Nume:Ungvari Levente


Din: Haghig, judetul Covasna


NumeUngvari
PrenumeLevente
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 4 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Apr 2021
Fotbal Club Braşov - CS Mioveni 3 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 20 Nov 2022
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Sebeş 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 26 Nov 2022
Fotbal Club Braşov - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 19 Mar 2023
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 26 Mar 2023
ACS Mediaș 2022 - ACS Alma Sibiu 8 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 2 Apr 2023
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 7 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2023
AF CS Viitorul Curiţa - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 4 - 3 Baza sportivă Viitorul Oneşti Filipeşti, comuna Bogdăneşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2023
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 2 Pietricica Sibiu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2023
ACS Mediaș 2022 - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 18 Oct 2023
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - ACS FC Brașov – Steagul Renaşte 2 - 0 Pietricica Sibiu 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 5 Nov 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 6 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 2 Mar 2024
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS FC Bacău 1 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 30 Mar 2024
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Bistriţa 8 - 3 Metalul Reghin 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 20 Apr 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 3 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 4 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
ACS Industria Galda - ACS FC Avrig 1 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 9 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 6 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
CSM Paşcani - CSM Focşani 2007 0 - 4 CFR Paşcani 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Apr 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Apr 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Mioveni 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 7 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
ASC Corona 2010 Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 Nov 2018
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 2 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 3 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Mar 2019
ACS Vasas Femina FC - Independenta Baia Mare 5 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 24 Mar 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Mar 2019
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 5 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Mar 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 2 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Apr 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 6 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Făurei 2 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani - AFC Botoşani 2 0 - 3 Stadionul Orăşenesc Chirica Puşcaşu Darabani 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Apr 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 7 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 May 2019
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - CS Gheorgheni - VSK Gyergyó 14 - 0 Celuloza Zărneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CSO Tricolorul Breaza 3 - 2 Parc Breaza 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 16 Jun 2019
ACS Recolta Gura Şuţii - CS Real Bradu 1 - 2 Central Gura Şuţii 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Aug 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Aug 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 5 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 3 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2019
LPS Cetate Deva - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 0 - 4 Cetate Deva 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Aug 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - ACS Alma Sibiu 7 - 3 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - ACS Alma Sibiu 0 - 4 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 3 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Sep 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 2 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Sep 2019
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Hunedoara 1 - 2 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
AFC Botoşani 2 - ACS Foresta Suceava 4 - 1 Municipal Dorohoi 2019-2020 Liga 3 27 Sep 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 6 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 5 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Oct 2019
ACS Flacăra Horezu - LPS Cetate Deva 1 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2019
AFC Metalul Buzău - CS Făurei 0 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2019-2020 Liga 3 26 Oct 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 9 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2019
CSM Târgu Mureș - ACS Olimpic Star Cluj 4 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Liga 2 Feminin 3 Nov 2019
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Nov 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 10 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Nov 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Corona Brașov 1 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2019
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 3 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2019-2020 Liga 3 29 Nov 2019
CSM Bacău - ACS Sportul Chiscani 1 - 0 Comunal Letea Veche Bacău 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Oct 2020
ACS Huşana Huşi - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 1 - 2 Municipal Huşi 2020-2021 Liga 3 31 Oct 2020
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - CSM Paşcani 5 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2020-2021 Liga 3 22 Nov 2020
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Nov 2020
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Nov 2020
CS Măgura Cisnădie - CSM Jiul Petroşani 0 - 0 Măgura Cisnădie 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Mar 2021
ACS Ladies Targu Mures - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 6 - 3 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 21 Mar 2021
ACS FC Someşul Dej - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Vad Vad 2020-2021 Liga 3 27 Mar 2021
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 1 - 3 Treapt Horezu 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Apr 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - CS Tunari 2 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 16 Apr 2021
ACS Ladies Targu Mures - ACS Olimpic Star Cluj 1 - 0 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 18 Apr 2021
CS Avântul Periam - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 1 Comunal Periam 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Ladies Targu Mures 4 - 0 Erőss Zolt sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 6 May 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 1 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 8 May 2021
ACS Minerul Costeşti - ACS Viitorul Şimian 4 - 3 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Baraj Liga 3 23 May 2021
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Blejoi 1 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 3 28 Aug 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 0 - 5 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Sep 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 1 - 2 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Sep 2021
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 5 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2021
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 14 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2021
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 1 - 3 Avântul Reghin 2021-2022 Liga 3 17 Sep 2021
AFK Csiksereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Magura 2012 Bacău 13 - 0 Erőss Zolt sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 26 Sep 2021
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 7 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 25 Sep 2021
AFK Csiksereda Miercurea Ciuc - Atletic Club Onix 2010 5 - 0 Erőss Zolt sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 3 Oct 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Alma Sibiu 2 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 3 Oct 2021
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 1 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Oct 2021
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 4 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2021
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 1 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 10 Oct 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Oct 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 6 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Oct 2021
CSM Flacăra Moreni - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 0 - 2 Flacăra Moreni 2021-2022 Liga 3 22 Oct 2021
CSO Plopeni - AFC Hermannstadt 2 0 - 0 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 30 Oct 2021
CS Aerostar Bacău - CSM Focşani 2007 0 - 2 Aerostar Bacău 2021-2022 Liga 3 5 Nov 2021
FC Brasov - AFC Botoşani 1 - 0 Metrom Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 6 Nov 2021
CSM Flacăra Moreni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 0 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2021-2022 Liga 3 12 Nov 2021
CS Ocna Mureş - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 2 - 1 Soda Ocna Mureş 2021-2022 Liga 3 27 Nov 2021
CS Tunari - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 4 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Dec 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2022
CSM Alexandria - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 1 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Mar 2022
AFK Csiksereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 10 - 0 Erőss Zolt sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 27 Mar 2022
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - CSM Paşcani 4 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
ACS Minerul Costeşti - Universitatea Craiova 2 3 - 4 ISport Arena (ex-Brothers Sport Hub) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 8 Apr 2022
Fotbal Club Braşov - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 0 Textila Prejmer 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 10 Apr 2022
Fotbal Club Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 1 Textila Prejmer 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 10 Apr 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U15 17 Apr 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 1 Comunal Corbeanca Corbeanca 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 15 Apr 2022
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 2 - 1 Celuloza Zărneşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 1 - 10 Celuloza Zărneşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 1 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 29 Apr 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Farul Constanţa 3 - 2 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 8 May 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U15 15 May 2022
ACS Minerul Costeşti - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 3 ISport Arena (ex-Brothers Sport Hub) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 13 May 2022
AFK Csiksereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Navobi Iasi 2 - 1 Erőss Zolt sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 22 May 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 3 Comunal Corbeanca Corbeanca 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 20 May 2022
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACSM Codlea 2 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Campionatul U17 Județean 6 Jun 2022
CSO Plopeni - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2022-2023 Liga 3 17 Sep 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC Botoşani 0 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Sep 2022
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Dream Team 0 - 7 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 25 Sep 2022
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 1 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2022-2023 Liga 3 30 Sep 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 1 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 19 Oct 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 0 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Oct 2022
CS Blejoi - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 7 - 0 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2022-2023 Liga 3 22 Oct 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSM Paşcani 6 - 0 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 23 Oct 2022
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2022-2023 Liga 3 29 Oct 2022
Fotbal Club Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 6 Nov 2022
Fotbal Club Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 11 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 6 Nov 2022
Fotbal Club Braşov - CS Mioveni 2 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 20 Nov 2022
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Sebeş 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 26 Nov 2022
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 2 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Liga 3 2 Dec 2022
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 2 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2022-2023 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 7 Dec 2022
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - CS Metalurgistul Cugir 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga 3 11 Mar 2023
Fotbal Club Braşov - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 19 Mar 2023
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 2 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 26 Mar 2023
ACS Mediaș 2022 - CS Mioveni 1 - 4 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 2 Apr 2023
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 2 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 7 Apr 2023
CS Phoenix Buziaş - ACS Progresul Pecica 2 - 3 Comunal Carani 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 Apr 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 3 - 4 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 29 Apr 2023
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - CSM Focşani 2007 0 - 6 Municipal Brăila 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 2 May 2023
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 7 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 14 May 2023
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 1 - 4 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 13 May 2023
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Universitar din Alba Iulia 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 12 May 2023
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - ACS Progresul Ezeriş 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Bustuchin Bustuchin 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 19 May 2023
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 26 May 2023
CS Ocna Mureş - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 2 - 4 Soda Ocna Mureş 2023-2024 Cupa României 2 Aug 2023
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ASC Ciucaş Tărlungeni 4 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2023-2024 Liga 3 26 Aug 2023
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - CS Metalurgistul Cugir 1 - 3 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 Liga 3 8 Sep 2023
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2023
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - CS Metalurgistul Cugir 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga 3 22 Sep 2023
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2023
AF CS Viitorul Curiţa - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 3 - 1 Baza sportivă Viitorul Oneşti Filipeşti, comuna Bogdăneşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2023
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - CSS Braşovia Braşov 11 - 0 Pietricica Sibiu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2023
ACS Mediaș 2022 - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 18 Oct 2023
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Sporting Lieşti 0 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2023-2024 Liga 3 20 Oct 2023
ACS Aro Muscelul C-Lung Muscel - CSO Tricolorul Breaza 2 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2023-2024 Liga 3 3 Nov 2023
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - ACS FC Brașov – Steagul Renaşte 0 - 3 Pietricica Sibiu 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 5 Nov 2023
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 1 Celuloza Zărneşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 11 Nov 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 0 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 12 Nov 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 6 - 0 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Nov 2023
CSO Plopeni - CS Blejoi 1 - 1 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Dec 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 4 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 2 Mar 2024
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - CS Universitar din Alba Iulia 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga 3 15 Mar 2024
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 2 - 6 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 20 Mar 2024
ACS Viitorul Dăeşti - ACS Cozia Călimăneşti 2 - 2 Gheorghe Ciucioi Fedeleşoiu 2023-2024 Liga 3 23 Mar 2024
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS FC Bacău 2 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 30 Mar 2024
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CS Lotus Băile Felix 3 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 12 Apr 2024
Grup Școlar Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Bistriţa 6 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 20 Apr 2024
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 26 Apr 2024
ACS Aro Muscelul C-Lung Muscel - CS Păuleşti 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Sola Gratia Dragoslavele Dragoslavele 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 8 May 2024
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 3 - 1 Uricani - terenul 1 Uricani 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 18 May 2024
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 7 - 8 Pietricica Sibiu 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 19 May 2024


Calendar