Nume:Cherteș Cristian Marius


Din: Târgu Mureş, judetul Mureş


NumeCherteș
PrenumeCristian Marius
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud - CS Academia Partium 1 - 2 Heniu (sintetic) Prundu Bârgăului 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 1 Apr 2023
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Mediaș 2022 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2023
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - LPS Târgu Mureș 3 - 1 Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 7 Oct 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 4 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 14 Oct 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc) Jucu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 21 Oct 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CSJ Știința U Craiova 3 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 25 Nov 2023


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 5 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 6 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
ACS Ladies Targu Mures - ACS Vasas Femina FC 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 29 Oct 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Nov 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Nov 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Dec 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 3 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Dec 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
AFC Gloria Junior - ACS Atletic Zalău 4 - 5 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
AFC Gloria Junior - ACS Atletic Zalău 2 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 4 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 2 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 6 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Atletic Zalău 0 - 4 Comunal Dumitra 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Atletic Zalău 0 - 4 Comunal Dumitra 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 5 May 2018
OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ - CS Universitatea Alexandria 6 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 23 May 2018
CSM Târgu Mureș - ACS FC Juventus Timișoara 5 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 23 Sep 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 3 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 9 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Aerostar Bacău 4 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Cupa de Tineret 17 Oct 2018
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Bistriţa 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
ACS Ladies Targu Mures - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 1 - 6 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 17 Nov 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Sporting Recea 5 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 Nov 2018
CSM Târgu Mureș - AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare 6 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 11 Nov 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Cupa - Elitelor U17 14 Nov 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 2 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Mar 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 2 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Mar 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Vasas Femina FC 0 - 4 Erőss Zolt sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 24 Mar 2021
CSO Plopeni - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 6 - 0 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2020-2021 Liga 3 27 Mar 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 2 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Apr 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 6 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Apr 2021
AS FC Pucioasa - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 2 - 0 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Apr 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 1 - 1 Erőss Zolt sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 18 Apr 2021
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 2 Central Ungheni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Apr 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 8 May 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 8 May 2021
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - ACS Alma Sibiu 2 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 22 May 2021
ACS Ladies Târgu Mureş - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 1 - 3 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 16 Jun 2021
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 2 Comunal Dumitra 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 25 Sep 2021
ACS Ladies Târgu Mureş 2 - ACS FC Juventus Timișoara 0 - 4 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 7 Nov 2021
ACS Ladies Targu Mures - ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 0 - 5 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 17 Nov 2021
LPS Târgu Mureș - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 6 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 20 Mar 2022
LPS Târgu Mureș - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 20 Mar 2022
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Bacău 1 - 4 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 26 Mar 2022
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Bacău 9 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 26 Mar 2022
AFC Hermannstadt - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 3 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 3 Apr 2022
AFC Hermannstadt - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 2 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 3 Apr 2022
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 5 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 9 Apr 2022
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 5 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 9 Apr 2022
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Bistriţa 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 16 Apr 2022
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Bistriţa 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 16 Apr 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Târgu Mureș 3 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 30 Apr 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Târgu Mureș 5 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 30 Apr 2022
ACS Ladies Târgu Mureş 2 - CSM Alexandria 2 2 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 28 May 2022
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia - CS Sparta Mediaş 5 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Campionatul U17 Județean 10 Jun 2022
ACS Vulpitele Galbene - AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit 1 - 2 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 11 Jun 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 4 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 11 Jun 2022
CS Șoimii Lipova - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2022
AS Viitorul Vetiș - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 0 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2022
ACS Bradul Vișeu - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 3 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2022
CS Șoimii Lipova - AS Viitorul Vetiș 0 - 8 Cetate Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Iaşi 6 - 2 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 27 Aug 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Unirea Floreşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 11 Sep 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 4 - 0 Unirea Floreşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Sep 2022
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Sep 2022
LPS Bistriţa - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Sport-Team Bistriţa 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2022
LPS Bistriţa - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Sport-Team Bistriţa 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2022
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 1 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 1 Oct 2022
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 1 Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2022
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 0 Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 1 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2022
CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 23 Oct 2022
Fotbal Club Braşov - ACS Alma Sibiu 11 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2022
Fotbal Club Braşov - ACS Alma Sibiu 11 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2022
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud - CS Minaur Baia Mare 2 - 1 Comunal Lechinţa 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 5 Nov 2022
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 1 - 1 Comunal Lechinţa 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 5 Nov 2022
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 12 Nov 2022
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - LPS Târgu Mureș 5 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 20 Nov 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 8 - 3 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 19 Mar 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 2 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2023
ACS Mediaș 2022 - CSS Craiova 0 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 25 Mar 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 12 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2023
LPS Bistriţa - CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Sport-Team Bistriţa 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 23 Apr 2023
CSM Jiul Petroşani - AFC Voinţa Lupac 0 - 1 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 8 Apr 2023
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 0 Park Arena Făgăraş 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 22 Apr 2023
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - ACS Mediaș 2022 1 - 1 Park Arena Făgăraş 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 22 Apr 2023
LPS Bistriţa - CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Sport-Team Bistriţa 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 23 Apr 2023
CS Nicu Gane Falticeni - AFC Magura 2012 Bacău 3 - 0 Municipal Constantin Jamaischi Fălticeni 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 30 Apr 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 29 Apr 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Amara 4 - 0 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 6 May 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Farul Constanţa 1 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 13 May 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 1 Jucu ARENA Jucu 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 20 Aug 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 4 - 1 Jucu ARENA Jucu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Aug 2023
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 0 Comunal Galtiu Sîntimbru 2023-2024 Liga 3 26 Aug 2023
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2023-2024 Liga 3 1 Sep 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Banat Girls 5 - 2 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 2 Sep 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 4 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 3 Sep 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Sep 2023
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Mediaș 2022 3 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2023
CSM Jiul Petroşani - AFC Voinţa Lupac 2 - 0 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2023-2024 Liga 3 16 Sep 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 - 0 Jucu ARENA Jucu 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 17 Sep 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - LPS Bihorul Oradea 6 - 0 Jucu ARENA Jucu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Sep 2023
AFC Voinţa Lupac - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 2 - 1 Voinţa Lupac 2023-2024 Liga 3 30 Sep 2023
CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud - Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 3 Baza Sportiva ”Gloria” Bistriţa 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 1 Oct 2023
ACS Olimpic Star Cluj - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 0 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 8 Oct 2023
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - LPS Târgu Mureș 4 - 0 Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2023
ACS Vasas Femina FC - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 5 - 4 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 15 Oct 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Oct 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc) Jucu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Oct 2023
FC Unirea Dej - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 3 Comunal Someșul Cășeiu Dej 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2023
FC Unirea Dej - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 1 Comunal Someșul Cășeiu Dej 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2023
AFC Voinţa Lupac - ACS Viitorul Şimian 3 - 0 Voinţa Lupac 2023-2024 Liga 3 4 Nov 2023
ACS Vasas Femina FC - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 12 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 5 Nov 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 0 Jucu ARENA Jucu 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 12 Nov 2023
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Atletic Drobeta 11 - 0 Măgura Cisnădie 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 19 Nov 2023
CS Avântul Periam - CS Şoimii Lipova 3 - 3 Comunal Periam 2023-2024 Liga 3 17 Nov 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 26 Nov 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Nov 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 6 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 25 Nov 2023
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - ACS Viitorul Şimian 3 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2023-2024 Liga 3 1 Dec 2023
LPS Sebeş - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Pielaru Sebeş 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 3 Dec 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 10 Dec 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 10 Dec 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 2 Mar 2024
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 2 Mar 2024
ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 4 - 0 Olimpia Gherla 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 10 Mar 2024
ACS Industria Galda - ACS Mediaş 2022 1 - 3 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2023-2024 Liga 3 16 Mar 2024
ACS Vasas Femina FC - Colegiul Național Nicu Gane Fălticeni 15 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 23 Mar 2024
ACS Progresul Pecica - ACS ACB 1 - 0 Progresul Pecica 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 30 Mar 2024
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 2 Comunal Arena Iclod Iclod 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 7 Apr 2024
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 5 - 1 Comunal Arena Iclod Iclod 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Apr 2024
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 1 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 14 Apr 2024
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 3 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2024
ACS Viitorul Şimian - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 1 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 20 Apr 2024
ACS Vasas Femina FC - ACS Estera Tifești 8 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 28 Apr 2024
AFC Voinţa Lupac - FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 2 2 - 5 Voinţa Lupac 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 7 May 2024
ACS Vasas Femina FC - Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 5 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 11 May 2024
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CSM Victoria Carei 1 - 1 Viorel Mateianu Baia Mare 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 10 May 2024
Asociatia Sportiva Venusz Ozun - ACSM Codlea 0 - 0 Stadion Szentpali Geza Ozun 2023-2024 Campionatul U19 Județean 26 May 2024


Calendar