Nume:Saladea Sorin Florin


Din: Arad, judetul Arad


NumeSaladea
PrenumeSorin Florin
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Star Sport 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Oct 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 5 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
AFC Ripensia Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 4 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
CS Ineu - Independenta Baia Mare 1 - 22 Central Ineu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 15 Apr 2018
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 4 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 5 May 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 2 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
CSS Lugoj - CS CFR Simeria 8 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Muncitoresc Şcolar Reşiţa 7 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 18 Nov 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSS Caransebeş 4 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - Școala de Fotbal Damian Militaru 8 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Mar 2019
ACS Viitorul Arad - CS Atletico Arad 5 - 2 Comunal Sânleani 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Mar 2019
ACS Team Star Timișoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Hunedoara 3 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 11 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 6 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Aug 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Aug 2019
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Lugoj 3 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2019
ACS Piroş Security Protect - ACS Viitorul Arad 4 - 2 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2019-2020 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 9 Oct 2019
AFC Ripensia Timişoara - CS Hunedoara 3 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2019
CSS Lugoj - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2019
ACS Viitorul Arad - Luceafarul Filiași 2 3 - 0 Baza Sportiva Livada Arad 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 17 Nov 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS MF Hunedoara 5 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Nov 2019
CS Ineu - ACS Viitorul Arad 0 - 6 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 22 Nov 2019
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 4 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2021
ACB Ineu - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 11 Central Ineu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Apr 2021
CS Giroc Chișoda - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 1 - 2 Comunal Giroc 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2021
CSS Caransebeş - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2021
AFC Ripensia Timişoara - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 2 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 18 Sep 2021
CS CFR Simeria - CS Giroc Chișoda 3 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Piroş Security Protect 21 - 0 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 3 Oct 2021
CS Giroc Chișoda - LPS Sebeş 0 - 11 Comunal Giroc 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2021
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
CS Giroc Chișoda - CS Sporting Cluj 2 - 1 Comunal Giroc 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2021
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 5 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Nov 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Nov 2021
AFC UTA Arad - ACB Ineu 5 - 0 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 27 Nov 2021
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 2 Apr 2022
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Apr 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Apr 2022
CSS Lugoj - CS Sporting Cluj 4 - 4 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 17 Apr 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 7 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 1 May 2022
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Apr 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 3 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 - Grupe Valorice 19 Jun 2022
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 11 Sep 2022
CSS Caransebeş - CSC Dumbrăvița 1 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2022
FC UTA Arad - U Craiova 1948 SA 9 - 1 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 Sep 2022
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2022
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 8 - 0 Comunal Giarmata-Vii 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2022
CS CFR Simeria - CS Sporting Cluj 1 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2022
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean - ACS Dream Team 5 - 4 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 23 Oct 2022
ACB Ineu - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 9 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 22 Oct 2022
AFC UTA Arad - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 3 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 30 Oct 2022
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - CSS Craiova 3 - 5 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U16 9 Nov 2022
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 4 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 13 Nov 2022
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 0 - 3 Textila Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 18 Mar 2023
AFC UTA Arad - Politehnica Timișoara 2 0 - 7 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 19 Mar 2023
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 7 Municipal Salonta 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 26 Mar 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2023
CS Phoenix Buziaş - CS Avântul Periam 3 - 0 Comunal Carani 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 31 Mar 2023
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 8 Apr 2023
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Progresul Pecica 0 - 5 Comunal-Central Cermei 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 2 May 2023
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 5 Textila Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 7 May 2023
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - CSS Craiova 0 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 5 May 2023
AFC UTA Arad - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 3 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 21 May 2023
CS Phoenix Buziaş - ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov 1 - 1 Comunal Carani 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 19 May 2023
ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov - CS Phoenix Buziaş 1 - 7 Hristo Stoichkov Arena Dudeştii Vechi 2023-2024 Cupa României 2 Aug 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 13 Aug 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 8 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 19 Aug 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Aug 2023
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei - CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej 3 - 3 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Sep 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 9 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 10 Sep 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 2 Orășenesc Recaș Recaş 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Sep 2023
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CS Lotus Băile Felix 1 - 1 Viorel Mateianu Baia Mare 2023-2024 Liga 3 15 Sep 2023
AFC UTA Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 5 - 0 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 17 Sep 2023
CS Giroc Chișoda - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara 0 - 9 Comunal Giroc 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 24 Sep 2023
ACS Viitorul Şimian - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 2 - 1 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2023-2024 Liga 3 30 Sep 2023
Politehnica Timișoara 2 - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 1 Oct 2023
ACS Banat Girls - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 3 Stadionul Feneși Petre Tomnatic 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 4 Oct 2023
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Roma Florin Pădurean 11 - 1 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 4 Oct 2023
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Academia de Fotbal Floreşti 4 - 2 Sega Arad 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 8 Oct 2023
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 5 Textila Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 15 Oct 2023
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Oct 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Oct 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 3 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Oct 2023
ACS Viitorul Şimian - CSO Turceni 8 - 2 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2023-2024 Liga 3 21 Oct 2023
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 29 Oct 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 0 Comunal Carani 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 8 Nov 2023
CS Phoenix Buziaş - CS Avântul Periam 2 - 1 Comunal Carani 2023-2024 Liga 3 11 Nov 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 2 - 8 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 12 Nov 2023
AFC UTA Arad - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 2 - 4 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 15 Nov 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 3 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 26 Nov 2023
CSM Jiul Petroşani - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 3 - 0 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2023-2024 Liga 3 24 Nov 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 24 Feb 2024
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 2 Textila Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 10 Mar 2024
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CSM Jiul Petroşani 2 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2023-2024 Liga 3 15 Mar 2024
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 27 Mar 2024
FC Bihor Oradea - CS Sporting Cluj 2 - 0 Iuliu Bodola sintetic Oradea 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 31 Mar 2024
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Academia de Fotbal Floreşti 5 - 1 Sega Arad 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 7 Apr 2024
ACS ACB - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 0 - 0 Central Ineu 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 5 Apr 2024
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 1 - 5 Textila Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 14 Apr 2024
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 0 - 5 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 13 Apr 2024
ACS Banat Girls - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 0 - 3 Stadionul Feneși Petre Tomnatic 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 2 May 2024
CS Socodor - CS Şoimii Lipova 0 - 1 Comunal Socodor 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 3 May 2024
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean - ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla 4 - 11 Textila Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 11 May 2024
Politehnica Timișoara 2 - ACS Atletic Drobeta 17 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 12 May 2024
CS Lotus Băile Felix - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 3 - 3 Comunal Sânmartin 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 10 May 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSJ Știința U Craiova - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 16 Dec 2019
ACS Chelsea Bucureşti - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 16 Dec 2019
FC FCSB Academy - CS Luceafărul Cluj 1 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 16 Dec 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - Real Junior Vaslui 0 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 16 Dec 2019
CSJ Știința U Craiova - FC FCSB Academy 4 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 16 Dec 2019
ACS Chelsea Bucureşti - ACS Prosport Academy 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 16 Dec 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Luceafărul Cluj 6 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 16 Dec 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Real Junior Vaslui 2 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 16 Dec 2019
CS CFR Simeria - CS Sporting Cluj 1 - 3 CFR Simeria Simeria 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2022
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 13 Nov 2022
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CS CFR Simeria 5 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 8 Apr 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 5 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 19 Aug 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timişoara - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 4 Orășenesc Recaș Recaş 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Sep 2023
CS Giroc Chișoda - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara 4 - 4 Comunal Giroc 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2023
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 14 Oct 2023
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 24 Feb 2024
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - CSS Lugoj 2 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 13 Apr 2024


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Oct 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 0 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 4 Baza 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 1 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 1 - 5 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 5 May 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 6 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
AFC Ripensia Timişoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 3 - 3 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
CSS Lugoj - CS CFR Simeria 2 - 4 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
ACS Team Star Timișoara - Școala de Fotbal Damian Militaru 3 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 18 Nov 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 7 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Mar 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Școala de Fotbal Damian Militaru 4 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 19 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Apr 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 9 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 7 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Aug 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Aug 2019
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Lugoj 0 - 3 CFR Simeria Simeria 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Hunedoara 5 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2019
CSS Lugoj - CS CFR Simeria 8 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 3 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2019
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 6 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2021
CS Giroc Chișoda - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 0 - 6 Comunal Giroc 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2021
CSS Caransebeş - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2021
CS CFR Simeria - CS Giroc Chișoda 6 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
CS Giroc Chișoda - LPS Sebeş 0 - 4 Comunal Giroc 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2021
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 8 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
CS Giroc Chișoda - CS Sporting Cluj 1 - 10 Comunal Giroc 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2021
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Nov 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Nov 2021
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 6 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Apr 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 6 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Apr 2022
CSS Lugoj - CS Sporting Cluj 2 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 17 Apr 2022
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Apr 2022
LPS Cluj-Napoca - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 - Grupe Valorice 19 Jun 2022
CSS Caransebeş - CSC Dumbrăvița 4 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2022
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Sep 2022
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2022
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 2 Comunal Giarmata-Vii 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 2 Apr 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Aug 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 27 Aug 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Sep 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 3 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 18 Oct 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 3 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 22 Oct 2023
LPS Bihorul Oradea - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Oct 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 0 Comunal Carani 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 8 Nov 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 3 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Nov 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 19 Nov 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 0 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Nov 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Mar 2024


Calendar