Nume:Nichita Emanuel


Din: Târgovişte, judetul Dâmboviţa


NumeNichita
PrenumeEmanuel
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC Petrolul Ploiești - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 7 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Aug 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 6 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 1 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Târgovişte 3 - 0 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 2 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2019
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 22 Sep 2019
AFC Astra - ACS Prosport Academy 12 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2019
AFC Astra - ACS Prosport Academy 7 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 0 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Oct 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 17 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 15 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Nov 2019
FCM Târgoviște - ACS Atletic Drobeta 2 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2019-2020 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 22 Nov 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - AFC Dunărea Călărași 5 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2019
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 10 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Dec 2019
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Dec 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Apr 2021
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2021
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 5 Central-Unirea Nucet 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 5 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 22 May 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 3 Complex Sportiv Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Sep 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 2 Concordia 2 Chiajna 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Sep 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Sep 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CSS Craiova 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 22 Oct 2022
CS Mioveni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB 2 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 29 Oct 2022
CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 12 Nov 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 2 Agronomie Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 18 Mar 2023
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 1 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2023
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 6 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 7 Oct 2023
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 5 - 7 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 18 Oct 2023
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 6 - 7 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 18 Oct 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 5 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 29 Oct 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Oct 2023
CS Mioveni - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 11 Nov 2023
CS Mioveni - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 11 Nov 2023
CSS Târgovişte - Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 8 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 17 Nov 2023
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSS Craiova 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 26 Nov 2023
ACS Unirea Bascov - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 26 Nov 2023


Calendar