Nume:


Din:


NumeCirstea
PrenumeIulian Stefan
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Agronomie Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Nov 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 6 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Mar 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Mar 2021
CS Tunari - CS Baloteşti 3 - 0 Central Arsenal Tunari Tunari 2020-2021 Liga 3 27 Mar 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 5 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Mar 2021
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - CSM Paşcani 2 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 31 Mar 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Apr 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Apr 2021
CS Dante Botoşani - CSM Paşcani 4 - 0 Municipal Dorohoi 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Apr 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Universitatea Craiova 2008 0 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 8 May 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Botoşani 1 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 9 May 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 15 May 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 5 - 1 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 5 Sep 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 6 - 0 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 2 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 14 Nov 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 1 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 3 Sep 2022
AFC Unirea Constanţa - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 0 - 0 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 0 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2022
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 22 Oct 2022
ACS Inter Galaxy - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Arena Valencia Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2022
CSM Ploieşti - CSS Târgovişte 3 - 0 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 12 Nov 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 19 Nov 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Dinamo București 1 - 6 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 26 Nov 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 1 Apr 2023
ACS MX Pro Academy - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 2 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 23 Apr 2023


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 3 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 3 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2022
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 6 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2022
ACS Inter Galaxy - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Arena Valencia Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2022
CSM Ploieşti - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 3 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 12 Nov 2022
ACS MX Pro Academy - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 5 - 3 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 23 Apr 2023


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 5 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Mar 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 4 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Mar 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Mar 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 5 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Apr 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 7 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Apr 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Botoşani 2 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 9 May 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 7 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 15 May 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 2 - 6 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 7 - 2 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2021
AFC Unirea Constanţa - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 3 - 3 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 0 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2022


Calendar