Nume:Șușcă Nicoleta Elena


Din: Arad, judetul Arad


NumeȘușcă
PrenumeNicoleta Elena
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Sep 2022
Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 17 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 17 Sep 2022
CSC Dumbrăvița - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2022
CSC Dumbrăvița - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 9 - 0 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2022
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Academia Partium 8 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Sep 2022
FC UTA Arad - U Craiova 1948 SA 9 - 1 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 Sep 2022
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 2 Comunal Giarmata-Vii 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2022
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 8 - 0 Comunal Giarmata-Vii 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2022
CS CFR Simeria - CS Sporting Cluj 1 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2022
CS CFR Simeria - CS Sporting Cluj 1 - 3 CFR Simeria Simeria 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2022
Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Universitatea Galati 18 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 15 Oct 2022
LPS Bihorul Oradea - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Oct 2022
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 5 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 22 Oct 2022
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 0 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Oct 2022
AFC UTA Arad - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 3 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 30 Oct 2022
AFC UTA Arad - U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 1 Sega Arad 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 6 Nov 2022
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Banatul Timişoara 7 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 7 Dec 2022
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 5 Nov 2022
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - CSS Craiova 3 - 5 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U16 9 Nov 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Academia Partium 2 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 12 Nov 2022
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 4 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 27 Nov 2022
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - CSC Dumbrăvița 1 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 27 Nov 2022
ACB Ineu - CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII 6 - 7 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 12 Mar 2023
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 0 - 3 Textila Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 18 Mar 2023
AFC UTA Arad - Politehnica Timișoara 2 0 - 7 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 19 Mar 2023
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 7 Municipal Salonta 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 26 Mar 2023
CSM Deva - CS Academia Partium 2 - 0 Cetate - teren 2 sintetic Deva 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 26 Mar 2023
CSS Caransebeş - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 4 Municipal Caransebeş 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 25 Mar 2023
CSS Caransebeş - CSC Dumbrăvița 2 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 25 Mar 2023
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 1 - 4 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 2 Apr 2023
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 1 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 2 Apr 2023
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U15 11 Apr 2023
CSM Deva - Universitatea Craiova 2008 0 - 4 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U15 11 Apr 2023
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CS CFR Simeria 5 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 8 Apr 2023
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII 1 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Sep 2023
LPS Bihorul Oradea - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Oct 2023
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 8 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2023-2024 Liga 3 27 Oct 2023
Politehnica Timișoara 2 - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 6 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 5 Nov 2023
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei - SC Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare 4 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2023-2024 Liga 3 11 Nov 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 2 - 8 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 12 Nov 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 3 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Nov 2023
AFC UTA Arad - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 2 - 4 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 15 Nov 2023
Politehnica Timișoara 2 - ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla 4 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 19 Nov 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 7 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 26 Nov 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 6 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Nov 2023
CSM Jiul Petroşani - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 3 - 0 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2023-2024 Liga 3 24 Nov 2023
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 3 - 4 Cetate Alba Iulia 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Dec 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 7 Apr 2024
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Apr 2024
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 1 - 5 Textila Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 14 Apr 2024
AFC Voinţa Lupac - Universitatea Craiova 2 2 - 3 Voinţa Lupac 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 12 Apr 2024
ACS Banat Girls - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 0 - 3 Stadionul Feneși Petre Tomnatic 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 2 May 2024
ACS ACB - ACS Progresul Pecica 1 - 3 Central Ineu 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 3 May 2024
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean - ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla 4 - 11 Textila Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 11 May 2024
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - CSM Jiul Petroşani 3 - 4 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 24 May 2024
Club Atletic Oradea - CS Inter Cizer 0 - 5 Comunal Paleu 2023-2024 Campionatul U19 Județean 26 May 2024
ACSM Codlea - ACS CIL Blaj 1 - 2 Măgura Codlea 2024-2025 Baraj Liga 3 16 Jun 2024


Calendar