Central |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Sebeş |
3 - 2
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2020-2021
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
8 May 2021 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad |
1 - 5
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
15 May 2021 |
ACB Ineu - CS CFR Simeria |
0 - 3
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 Sep 2021 |
SCM Zalău - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei |
0 - 2
|
Treznea Arena
|
Treznea
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
11 Sep 2021 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Satu Mare |
0 - 1
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
18 Sep 2021 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Universitatea Craiova |
0 - 0
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
18 Sep 2021 |
SCM Zalău - FC Unirea Dej |
0 - 2
|
Treznea Arena
|
Treznea
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
22 Sep 2021 |
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj |
3 - 1
|
Baza 2
|
Timişoara
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
25 Sep 2021 |
ACB Ineu - CS Giroc Chișoda |
14 - 0
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
13 Oct 2021 |
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
0 - 1
|
Turul
|
Micula
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
16 Oct 2021 |
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
6 - 0
|
Sânicolaul Mic
|
Arad
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
24 Oct 2021 |
FC Unirea Dej - CSS 2 Baia Mare |
2 - 1
|
Iclod Arena
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U17 Play-Out
|
7 Nov 2021 |
ACB Ineu - CSS Lugoj |
1 - 1
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U17 Play-Off
|
14 Nov 2021 |
ACB Ineu - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 |
2 - 1
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out
|
20 Nov 2021 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad |
1 - 5
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
19 Mar 2022 |
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş |
0 - 0
|
Tineretului 2
|
Lugoj
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U19 Play-Out
|
20 Mar 2022 |
ACB Ineu - LPS Sebeş |
0 - 2
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U19 Play-Off
|
27 Mar 2022 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj |
0 - 1
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
2 Apr 2022 |
CS Giroc Chișoda - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
3 - 5
|
Comunal
|
Giroc
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U17 Play-Out
|
9 Apr 2022 |
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad |
6 - 0
|
Ciarda Roşie
|
Timişoara
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
17 Apr 2022 |
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa |
1 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă - Dinamo
|
Satu Mare
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U19 Play-Out
|
16 Apr 2022 |
ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș - SSU Politehnica Timișoara |
1 - 5
|
Sânicolaul Mic
|
Arad
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
6 May 2022 |
Universitatea Craiova - ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș |
5 - 2
|
Sânicolaul Mic
|
Arad
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
8 May 2022 |
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - AFC Hermannstadt |
0 - 3
|
Foresta Tileagd
|
Tileagd
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice
|
27 May 2022 |
CSS 2 Baia Mare - SCM Zalău |
0 - 3
|
Sintetic - Liceul Aurel Vlaicu
|
Baia Mare
|
2023-2024
|
Naţional U19 Play-Out
|
16 Mar 2024 |
AFC UTA Arad - SSU Politehnica Timișoara |
2 - 1
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2023-2024
|
Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off
|
23 Mar 2024 |
CSS Gloria Arad - CSS Lugoj |
2 - 6
|
CSS Gloria (Subcetate)
|
Arad
|
2023-2024
|
Naţional U19 Play-Out
|
30 Mar 2024 |
CSS Gloria Arad - CSC Dumbrăvița |
1 - 6
|
CSS Gloria (Subcetate)
|
Arad
|
2023-2024
|
Naţional U19 Play-Out
|
13 Apr 2024 |
Rezervă |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Sebeş |
2 - 1
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2020-2021
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 May 2021 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad |
1 - 4
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
15 May 2021 |
ACB Ineu - CS CFR Simeria |
7 - 1
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 Sep 2021 |
SCM Zalău - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei |
0 - 3
|
Treznea Arena
|
Treznea
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Sep 2021 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Universitatea Craiova |
2 - 2
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
18 Sep 2021 |
SCM Zalău - FC Unirea Dej |
2 - 1
|
Treznea Arena
|
Treznea
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Sep 2021 |
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
3 - 1
|
Turul
|
Micula
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
16 Oct 2021 |
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
4 - 0
|
Sânicolaul Mic
|
Arad
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
24 Oct 2021 |
FC Unirea Dej - CSS 2 Baia Mare |
6 - 0
|
Iclod Arena
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U19 Play-Out
|
7 Nov 2021 |
ACB Ineu - CS CFR Simeria |
1 - 1
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U19 Play-Off
|
14 Nov 2021 |
CSS Lugoj - LPS Târgu Jiu |
4 - 0
|
Tineretului 2
|
Lugoj
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U17 Play-Off
|
20 Mar 2022 |
ACB Ineu - CS Sporting Cluj |
1 - 1
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U17 Play-Off
|
27 Mar 2022 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov |
2 - 3
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
2 Apr 2022 |
CS Giroc Chișoda - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu |
9 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Giroc
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U19 Play-Out
|
9 Apr 2022 |
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad |
1 - 3
|
Ciarda Roşie
|
Timişoara
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
17 Apr 2022 |
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj |
3 - 3
|
Baza Sportivă - Dinamo
|
Satu Mare
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out
|
16 Apr 2022 |
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa |
5 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă - Dinamo
|
Satu Mare
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U17 Play-Out
|
16 Apr 2022 |
CS Atletico Arad - Universitatea Craiova |
1 - 3
|
Sânicolaul Mic
|
Arad
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
6 May 2022 |
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Atletico Arad |
0 - 2
|
Sânicolaul Mic
|
Arad
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
8 May 2022 |