Nume:Oancea Andrei


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeOancea
PrenumeAndrei
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Petrosport Ploieşti 7 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 22 May 2021
AFC Astra - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 7 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 3 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 5 Sep 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 11 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2021
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 6 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 17 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 20 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2021
ACS Pro Team - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 4 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 6 Nov 2021
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova 0 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 21 Nov 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSM Slatina 2 - 1 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 28 Nov 2021
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 4 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 19 Mar 2022
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS SR Municipal Brașov 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 4 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 10 Apr 2022
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - ACS Activ Slobozia 7 - 5 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 16 Apr 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 3 - 5 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 16 Apr 2022
CSS Târgovişte - Fotbal Club Braşov 7 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 1 May 2022
CS Dinamo București - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 2 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 1 Oct 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 15 Oct 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Dinamo București 3 - 0 Concordia 2 Chiajna 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 22 Oct 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Dinamo București 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 5 Nov 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Farul Constanţa 0 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U16 9 Nov 2022
CSM Ploieşti - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 3 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 12 Nov 2022
CSS Slatina - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 27 Nov 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 12 - 1 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 18 Mar 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 1 Apr 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AS FC Agricola Borcea 2 - 1 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 13 Apr 2023
ACS MX Pro Academy - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 5 - 3 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 23 Apr 2023
Fotbal Club Gloria Buzău - CSM Focşani 2007 2 - 1 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 29 Apr 2023
CS Tunari - CS Real Bradu 5 - 0 Central Arsenal Tunari Tunari 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 6 May 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Aug 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 5 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Aug 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 3 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Sep 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 3 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Sep 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 5 - 0 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Sep 2023
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACS LPS HD Clinceni 6 - 0 Comunal Borcea 2023-2024 Liga 3 16 Sep 2023
Club Sportiv Tunari - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 7 Agronomie Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2023
CS Gloria Băneasa - ACS Progresul Fundulea 5 - 0 Central Băneasa 2023-2024 Liga 3 3 Oct 2023
FC Player București - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 6 Baza Sportiva Enjoy 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 5 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Sep 2023
CSM Slatina - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2023
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - CS Blejoi 1 - 3 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2023-2024 Liga 3 7 Oct 2023
CS Mioveni - CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea 18 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2023
CS Gloria Băneasa - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 2 Central Băneasa 2023-2024 Liga 3 21 Oct 2023
Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 - Farul Constanţa 0 - 6 IOR Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 28 Oct 2023
CSO Plopeni - CS Păuleşti 2 - 1 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2023-2024 Liga 3 4 Nov 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 4 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 12 Nov 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 19 Nov 2023
CS Viitorul Ianca - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 2 Plopu Ianca 2023-2024 Liga 3 25 Nov 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Dinamo București 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 2 Dec 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Dec 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 3 - 4 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 9 Dec 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 4 Agronomie Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Mar 2024
CS Viitorul Ianca - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 2 - 3 Plopu Ianca 2023-2024 Liga 3 8 Mar 2024
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 1 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 16 Mar 2024
LPS Slatina - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 17 Mar 2024
ACS Viitorul Dăeşti - ACS Cozia Călimăneşti 2 - 2 Gheorghe Ciucioi Fedeleşoiu 2023-2024 Liga 3 23 Mar 2024
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 1 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 30 Mar 2024
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSM Alexandria 12 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 7 Apr 2024
ACS Progresul Fundulea - CS Axiopolis Cernavodă 2 - 3 Orășenesc Fundulea 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 6 Apr 2024
CS Concordia Chiajna - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 0 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSM Ploieşti - CSS Târgovişte 3 - 0 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 12 Nov 2022
CSS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 9 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 27 Nov 2022
ACS MX Pro Academy - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 2 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 23 Apr 2023
AS FC Gloria Buzău - CS Aerostar Bacău 0 - 2 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 29 Apr 2023
Club Sportiv Tunari - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 8 Agronomie Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2023
FC Player București - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 5 Baza Sportiva Enjoy 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2023
CSM Slatina - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2023
CS Mioveni - CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 2 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 9 Dec 2023
LPS Slatina - ACS Unirea Bascov 2 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 17 Mar 2024
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 4 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 30 Mar 2024
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS NFC Arena Academy 2 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 7 Apr 2024


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 0 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
ACS Pro Team - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 7 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 6 Nov 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 6 Nov 2021
CSS Slatina - ACS Unirea Bascov 1 - 7 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 21 Nov 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSM Slatina 3 - 0 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 28 Nov 2021
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 3 - 4 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 19 Mar 2022
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 2 Apr 2022
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 10 Apr 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 0 - 6 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
CSS Târgovişte - Fotbal Club Braşov 0 - 4 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 1 May 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB 2 - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 18 Mar 2023
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 3 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 18 May 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 9 - 1 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Aug 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 2 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 27 Aug 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 0 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 3 Sep 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 6 - 1 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 10 Sep 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 0 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 24 Sep 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Nov 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 6 Dec 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 7 Mar 2024
CS Concordia Chiajna - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 1 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 14 Apr 2024
CSM Alexandria - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 2 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2023-2024 Liga 2 - Play-Out 13 Apr 2024


Calendar