Nume:Găluți Sergiu Tudor


Din: Sântana, judetul Arad


NumeGăluți
PrenumeSergiu Tudor
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 5 Nov 2022
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII 3 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timişoara - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Sep 2023
CSC Dumbrăvița - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 12 Nov 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 1 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 16 Mar 2024
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timişoara 4 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 30 Mar 2024
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara 1 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 7 Apr 2024
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Hermannstadt 6 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 13 Apr 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Giroc Chișoda - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 1 - 2 Comunal Giroc 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2021
CS Giroc Chișoda - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 0 - 6 Comunal Giroc 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2021
CSS Caransebeş - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2021
CSS Caransebeş - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2021
CS Giroc Chișoda - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 2 Comunal Giroc 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2021
CS Giroc Chișoda - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 3 Comunal Giroc 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2021
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Piroş Security Protect 21 - 0 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 3 Oct 2021
CS Giroc Chișoda - LPS Sebeş 0 - 11 Comunal Giroc 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2021
CS Giroc Chișoda - LPS Sebeş 0 - 4 Comunal Giroc 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2021
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 8 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Sporting Cluj 3 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2021
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Sporting Cluj 3 - 3 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2021
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 9 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Oct 2021
CS Giroc Chișoda - CS Sporting Cluj 2 - 1 Comunal Giroc 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2021
CS Giroc Chișoda - CS Sporting Cluj 1 - 10 Comunal Giroc 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2021
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 2 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 6 Nov 2021
CS Giroc Chișoda - CSS Lugoj 0 - 1 Comunal Giroc 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 13 Nov 2021
CS Giroc Chișoda - CS CFR Simeria 0 - 0 Comunal Giroc 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 13 Nov 2021
AFC UTA Arad - ACB Ineu 5 - 0 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 27 Nov 2021
ACB Ineu - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 1 - 4 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 19 Mar 2022
CSS Caransebeş - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 26 Mar 2022
CSS Caransebeş - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 26 Mar 2022
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 2 Apr 2022
AFC Ripensia Timişoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 9 Apr 2022
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Apr 2022
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Apr 2022
ACB Ineu - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 12 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 27 Aug 2022
CS Giroc Chișoda - LPS Târgu Jiu 0 - 3 Comunal Giroc 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2022
CS Giroc Chișoda - LPS Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 Comunal Giroc 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2022
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Sep 2022
CSS Lugoj - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2022
CSS Lugoj - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2022
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Academia Partium 8 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Sep 2022
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 1 Oct 2022
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 8 Oct 2022
LPS Bihorul Oradea - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Oct 2022
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 5 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 22 Oct 2022
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2022
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 9 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2022
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Banatul Timişoara 7 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 7 Dec 2022
CSC Dumbrăvița - CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII 3 - 4 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 9 Nov 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Academia Partium 2 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 12 Nov 2022
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 8 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 19 Nov 2022
ACB Ineu - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 4 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 26 Nov 2022
CS Ocna Mureş - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 2 - 0 Soda Ocna Mureş 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 22 Apr 2023
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 2 Sega Arad 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 30 Apr 2023
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 30 Apr 2023
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 30 Apr 2023
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - AFC Voinţa Lupac 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Bustuchin Bustuchin 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 3 May 2023
ACS Banat Girls - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 7 Comunal Comloșu Mare 2022-2023 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 3 May 2023
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 5 Textila Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 7 May 2023
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - CSS Craiova 0 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 5 May 2023
AFC UTA Arad - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 3 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 21 May 2023
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CSO Anina 3 - 2 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2022-2023 Campionatul U17 Județean 31 May 2023
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS ACB 9 - 10 Comunal-Central Cermei 2023-2024 Cupa României 2 Aug 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Aug 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 13 Aug 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 8 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 19 Aug 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 5 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 19 Aug 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 27 Aug 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Aug 2023
CSC Peciu Nou - CS Avântul Periam 4 - 1 Comunal Peciu Nou 2023-2024 Liga 3 1 Sep 2023
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII 1 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2023
Politehnica Timișoara - CSM Alexandria 6 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 8 Sep 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 9 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 10 Sep 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Sep 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Sep 2023
ACS Banat Girls - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 3 Stadionul Feneși Petre Tomnatic 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 4 Oct 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 8 Oct 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 5 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Oct 2023
CSC Peciu Nou - CS Phoenix Buziaş 2 - 2 Comunal Peciu Nou 2023-2024 Liga 3 6 Oct 2023
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 5 Textila Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 15 Oct 2023
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACSC Crişul Sântandrei 0 - 2 Viorel Mateianu Baia Mare 2023-2024 Liga 3 13 Oct 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 3 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 18 Oct 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Oct 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 3 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 22 Oct 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 3 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Oct 2023
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 8 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2023-2024 Liga 3 27 Oct 2023
Politehnica Timișoara 2 - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 6 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 5 Nov 2023
CS Phoenix Buziaş - CS Avântul Periam 2 - 1 Comunal Carani 2023-2024 Liga 3 11 Nov 2023
CSC Dumbrăvița - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 5 - 2 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 12 Nov 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 19 Nov 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2023
CSM Jiul Petroşani - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 3 - 0 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2023-2024 Liga 3 24 Nov 2023
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 3 - 4 Cetate Alba Iulia 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Dec 2023
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 4 Colterm Timişoara 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 3 Mar 2024
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 3 Colterm Timişoara 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 3 Mar 2024
LPS Banatul Timişoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 13 Mar 2024
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2024
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CSM Jiul Petroşani 2 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2023-2024 Liga 3 15 Mar 2024
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 0 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 16 Mar 2024
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 27 Mar 2024
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Mar 2024
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - SC Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare 1 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 29 Mar 2024
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 4 Baza 2 Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 30 Mar 2024
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara 2 - 6 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 7 Apr 2024
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 6 Baza 2 Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 13 Apr 2024
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej 3 - 0 Viorel Mateianu Baia Mare 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 20 Apr 2024
CSC Dumbrăvița - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 4 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 28 Apr 2024
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Şoimii Lipova 4 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 27 Apr 2024
SC Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 2 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 3 May 2024
Politehnica Timișoara 2 - ACS Atletic Drobeta 17 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 12 May 2024
CS Lotus Băile Felix - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 3 - 3 Comunal Sânmartin 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 10 May 2024
CSO Turceni - AFC Voinţa Lupac 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Turceni 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 24 May 2024


Calendar