Nume:Iftode David Ioan


Din: Fălticeni, judetul Suceava


NumeIftode
PrenumeDavid Ioan
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS FC City Iași - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 0 - 1 Tineretului sintetic Iaşi 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 17 Apr 2022
ACS FC City Iași - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 5 - 1 Tineretului sintetic Iaşi 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 17 Apr 2022
LPS Iaşi - LPS Piatra Neamţ 3 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu sintetic Iaşi 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2022
LPS Iaşi - LPS Piatra Neamţ 8 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu sintetic Iaşi 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2022
AFC Botoşani - ACS FC Bacău 1 - 3 Comunal Ipoteşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Sep 2022
AFC Botoşani - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 3 Comunal Ipoteşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 1 Oct 2022
LPS Iaşi - ACS Şcoala de Fotbal Pajura Huşi 0 - 2 Emil Alexandrescu sintetic Iaşi 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2022
LPS Iaşi - ACS Şcoala de Fotbal Pajura Huşi 2 - 3 Emil Alexandrescu sintetic Iaşi 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2022
AFC Botoşani - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 1 Comunal Ipoteşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 15 Oct 2022
AFC Botoşani - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 7 - 8 Comunal Ipoteşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U16 9 Nov 2022
LPS Iaşi - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu sintetic Iaşi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 18 Mar 2023
LPS Iaşi - LPS Piatra Neamţ 1 - 10 Emil Alexandrescu sintetic Iaşi 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 18 Mar 2023
LPS Iaşi - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 0 - 4 Emil Alexandrescu sintetic Iaşi 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 18 Mar 2023
LPS Iaşi - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 8 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu sintetic Iaşi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 1 Apr 2023
LPS Iaşi - LPS Roman 3 - 3 Emil Alexandrescu sintetic Iaşi 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 1 Apr 2023
AFC Botoșani - ACS Fotbal Club Bacau 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea Ruşi-Ciutea 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U15 9 Apr 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS FC Brașov – Steagul Renaşte 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea Ruşi-Ciutea 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U15 9 Apr 2023
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Tineretului sintetic Iaşi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 26 Apr 2023
CS Păuleşti - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 4 - 2 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 21 Apr 2023
AFC Botoşani - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 3 Comunal Ipoteşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 22 Apr 2023
LPS Piatra Neamţ - LPS Iaşi 6 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 29 Apr 2023
LPS Piatra Neamţ - ACS Şcoala de Fotbal Pajura Huşi 0 - 2 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 29 Apr 2023
AFC Dinamo Bacău - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 9 - 2 Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea Ruşi-Ciutea 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 5 May 2023
Colegiul Naţional Nicu Gane Fălticeni - AFC Viitorul Curița 3 - 0 Municipal Constantin Jamaischi Fălticeni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 12 May 2023
Colegiul Naţional Nicu Gane Fălticeni - LPS Iolanda Balaș Sőtér Buzău 0 - 0 Municipal Constantin Jamaischi Fălticeni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 2 Jun 2023
ACS Unirea Curteşti - AS U.S.V. Iaşi 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Băiceni Băiceni 2023-2024 Cupa României 19 Jul 2023
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 3 Tineretului sintetic Iaşi 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 17 Sep 2023
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 0 Tineretului sintetic Iaşi 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Sep 2023
ACS Cozia Călimăneşti - ACS Oltul Curtişoara 3 - 2 Cozia Călimăneşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 4 Nov 2023
CSO Plopeni - CS Dinamo Bucureşti 1 - 1 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2023-2024 Liga 3 18 Nov 2023
CS Viitorul Ianca - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 2 Plopu Ianca 2023-2024 Liga 3 25 Nov 2023
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AF CS Viitorul Curiţa 1 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Dec 2023
AFC Botoşani - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Bucecea Bucecea 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 24 Feb 2024
AFC Botoșani - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Bucecea Bucecea 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 24 Feb 2024
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2023-2024 Liga 3 9 Mar 2024
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 Celuloza Zărneşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 23 Mar 2024
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 3 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 7 Apr 2024
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 5 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 7 Apr 2024
CS Viitorul Ianca - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 1 - 2 Plopu Ianca 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 27 Apr 2024
AF CS Viitorul Curiţa - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 1 - 0 Baza sportivă Viitorul Oneşti Filipeşti, comuna Bogdăneşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 3 May 2024
CSM Vaslui - CS Aerostar Bacău 3 - 0 Municipal Vaslui 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 11 May 2024


Calendar