Nume:Dan Razvan


Din: Timişoara, judetul Timiş


NumeDan
PrenumeRazvan
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 3 - 3 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2022
AFC UTA Arad - CSM Deva 8 - 0 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Sep 2022
ACB Ineu - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 2 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2022
ACB Ineu - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 0 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2022
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - CSS Lugoj 5 - 0 Comunal Giarmata-Vii 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2022
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2022
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACB Ineu 0 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2022
ACB Ineu - LPS Satu Mare 4 - 1 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 8 Oct 2022
CSS Lugoj - LPS Târgu Jiu 8 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2022
CS CFR Simeria - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2022
Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Vasas Femina FC 9 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 25 Oct 2022
CSS Lugoj - CS Giroc Chișoda 3 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2022
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACB Ineu 8 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 19 Nov 2022
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACB Ineu 8 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 26 Nov 2022
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 30 Nov 2022
Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 12 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 2 Dec 2022
CS Giroc Chișoda - CSC Dumbrăvița 2 - 2 Comunal Giroc 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 25 Mar 2023
Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 3 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 31 Mar 2023
ACB Ineu - LPS Târgu Mureș 3 - 2 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 2 Apr 2023
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Sebeş 3 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 30 Apr 2023
Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 5 May 2023
AFC UTA Arad - CSJ Știința U Craiova 3 - 1 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Aug 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 9 Sep 2023
FC Bihor Oradea - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 0 Iuliu Bodola sintetic Oradea 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2023
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - CS Giroc Chișoda 1 - 3 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2023
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 1 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 5 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Oct 2023
Politehnica Timișoara - Club Sportiv Sportmax 2007 5 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 13 Oct 2023
FC Bihor Oradea - CSS 2 Baia Mare 4 - 0 Iuliu Bodola sintetic Oradea 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2023
CSS Gloria Arad - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 3 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2023
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 4 Nov 2023
ACS Banat Girls - Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 12 Comunal Comloșu Mare 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 9 Nov 2023
ACS Banat Girls - Club Sportiv Sportmax 2007 1 - 2 Comunal Comloșu Mare 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 9 Dec 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 5 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 3 Mar 2024
AFC UTA Arad - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 4 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 10 Mar 2024
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 1 - 4 Tineretului Oradea 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2024
AFC UTA Arad - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 3 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 16 Mar 2024
CS Socodor - ACS ACB 3 - 0 Comunal Socodor 2023-2024 Liga 3 23 Mar 2024
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 1 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 31 Mar 2024
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 5 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 7 Apr 2024
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - AFC Voinţa Lupac 0 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 19 Apr 2024
CSM Jiul Petroşani - AFC Voinţa Lupac 1 - 2 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 3 May 2024
CS Socodor - ACS ACB 2 - 1 Comunal Socodor 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 18 May 2024
Politehnica Timișoara - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 6 - 3 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Feminin 24 May 2024
ACS Viitorul Soimus - Asociatia Club Sportiv Viitorul Arad 4 - 1 Heidelberg Arena Chișcădaga 2023-2024 Campionatul U19 Județean 2 Jun 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Lugoj - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2022
CS CFR Simeria - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2022
CSS Lugoj - CS Giroc Chișoda 2 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2022
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS CFR Simeria 5 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 26 Nov 2022
CS Giroc Chișoda - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 3 Comunal Giroc 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 25 Mar 2023
ACB Ineu - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 1 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 2 Apr 2023
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 5 Tineretului Oradea 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 30 Apr 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 5 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 9 Sep 2023
FC Bihor Oradea - LPS Cluj-Napoca 4 - 0 Iuliu Bodola sintetic Oradea 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 16 Sep 2023
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - CS Giroc Chișoda 5 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2023
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 1 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2023
FC Bihor Oradea - CSS 2 Baia Mare 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola sintetic Oradea 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2023
CSS Gloria Arad - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 5 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2023
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 4 Nov 2023
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - CSC Dumbrăvița 2 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 8 Nov 2023
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - CSC Dumbrăvița 0 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 8 Nov 2023
AFC UTA Arad - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 3 - 2 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 16 Mar 2024
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - CSS Lugoj 3 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 31 Mar 2024
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 8 - 3 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 7 Apr 2024


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 0 - 5 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2022
ACB Ineu - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 6 - 1 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2022
ACB Ineu - CS CFR Simeria 6 - 3 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2022
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - CSS Lugoj 2 - 0 Comunal Giarmata-Vii 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2022
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2022
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACB Ineu 4 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2022
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 30 Nov 2022
AFC UTA Arad - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 10 - 1 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Aug 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 8 Oct 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 6 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 3 Mar 2024
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 2 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 13 Mar 2024


Calendar