Nume:Buie Șerban


Din: Baia Mare, judetul Maramureş


NumeBuie
PrenumeȘerban
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei - CS Academia Partium 0 - 5 Emerich Dembroschi (Campulung la Tisa) Sighetu Marmaţiei 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 19 Mar 2023
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița Năsăud - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 3 - 3 Baza Sportiva ”Gloria” Bistriţa 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2023
ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 0 Măgherăuș - ARENA Tăuţii-Măgherăuş 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 17 Mar 2024
CS Academia Partium - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă - Dinamo Satu Mare 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 23 Mar 2024
CS Academia Partium - SCM Zalău 0 - 6 Turul Micula 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 6 Apr 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei - CS Academia Partium 2 - 9 Emerich Dembroschi (Campulung la Tisa) Sighetu Marmaţiei 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 19 Mar 2023
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - SCM Zalău 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Sport-Team Bistriţa 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 25 Mar 2023
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - SCM Zalău 10 - 0 Baza Sportivă Sport-Team Bistriţa 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 25 Mar 2023
ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare - ACS Vasas Femina FC 1 - 0 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 4 Apr 2023
SCM Zalău - CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej 3 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 8 Apr 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - Clubul Sportiv Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 1 - 4 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 30 Apr 2023
ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare - Asociaţia Club Sportiv Daliana 3 - 1 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 12 May 2023
CS Ocna Mureş - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 1 - 5 Soda Ocna Mureş 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 13 May 2023
AFC Căpleni - CS Inter Cizer 0 - 5 Fortuna - Căpleni Căpleni 2022-2023 Campionatul U19 Județean 31 May 2023
AFC Ştiinţa Beltiug - CS Minerul Rodna 2 - 1 Comunal Beltiug 2023-2024 Cupa României 19 Jul 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 5 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 20 Aug 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Aug 2023
CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 4 - 0 Baza Sportiva ”Gloria” Bistriţa 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 26 Aug 2023
ACS ACB - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 0 - 1 Central Ineu 2023-2024 Liga 3 25 Aug 2023
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița Năsăud - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 1 - 1 Baza Sportiva ”Gloria” Bistriţa 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2023
AFC Câmpulung – Muscel 2022 - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 2 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2023-2024 Liga 3 15 Sep 2023
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Phoenix Buziaş 1 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2023-2024 Liga 3 22 Sep 2023
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CSM Bacău 0 - 1 Uricani - terenul 1 Uricani 2023-2024 Liga 3 7 Oct 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Oct 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 14 Oct 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 0 Viorel Mateianu Baia Mare 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 29 Oct 2023
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej - CSM Victoria Carei 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Vad Vad 2023-2024 Liga 3 27 Oct 2023
LPS Sebeş - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc 10 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2023
SCM Zalău - CS Sporting Cluj 5 - 1 Comunal Mirşid 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 4 Nov 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 19 Nov 2023
ACS ACB - CS Phoenix Buziaş 2 - 5 Central Ineu 2023-2024 Liga 3 17 Nov 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2023
CS Socodor - FC Bihor Oradea 1 - 4 Comunal Socodor 2023-2024 Liga 3 25 Nov 2023
LPS Satu Mare - FC Bihor Oradea 5 - 4 Baza Sportivă - Dinamo Satu Mare 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 2 Dec 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 3 Mar 2024
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 3 Mar 2024
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej - CSM Olimpia Satu Mare 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc) Jucu 2023-2024 Liga 3 15 Mar 2024
ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 1 Măgherăuș - ARENA Tăuţii-Măgherăuş 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 17 Mar 2024
CS Academia Partium - CS Lotus Băile Felix 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă - Dinamo Satu Mare 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 23 Mar 2024
CSM Victoria Carei - CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej 1 - 2 Victoria Carei 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 30 Mar 2024
CS Academia Partium - SCM Zalău 2 - 0 Turul Micula 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 6 Apr 2024
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 14 Apr 2024
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2024


Calendar