Nume:Teodorescu Raul


Din: Timişoara, judetul Timiş


NumeTeodorescu
PrenumeRaul
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC UTA Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 0 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 6 Apr 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACB Ineu - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 2 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 8 Apr 2023
CSC Dumbrăvița - CS Giroc Chișoda 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2023
CSC Dumbrăvița - CS Giroc Chișoda 10 - 0 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2023
FC Bihor Oradea - CSS 2 Baia Mare 5 - 0 Iuliu Bodola sintetic Oradea 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 5 Nov 2023
FC Bihor Oradea - FC Unirea Dej 5 - 1 Iuliu Bodola sintetic Oradea 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 5 Nov 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 25 Nov 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timişoara 0 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 25 Nov 2023
ACS Banat Girls - Club Sportiv Sportmax 2007 1 - 2 Comunal Comloșu Mare 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 9 Dec 2023
Politehnica Timișoara 2 - ACS Roma Florin Pădurean 3 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 3 Mar 2024
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 2 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 13 Mar 2024
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 1 - 4 Tineretului Oradea 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2024
AFC UTA Arad - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 3 - 2 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 16 Mar 2024
AFC UTA Arad - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 3 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 16 Mar 2024
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Socodor 1 - 0 Orasenesc Lipova 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 30 Mar 2024
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 3 - 3 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 6 Apr 2024
CS Şoimii Lipova - ACS ACB 2 - 2 Orasenesc Lipova 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 13 Apr 2024
ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 4 - 1 Progresul Pecica 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 20 Apr 2024
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 0 - 2 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 May 2024
ACS ACB - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 5 Central Ineu 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 10 May 2024
Universitatea Craiova 2 - FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 2 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 24 May 2024
ACS Viitorul Arad - FC Bihor Oradea 1 - 0 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2023-2024 Campionatul U15 Național 29 May 2024
Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 3 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 30 May 2024


Calendar