Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
ACS Vasas Femina FC - Asociaţia Club Sportiv Daliana |
2 - 0
|
Municipal iarbă
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2022-2023
|
Campionatul Național Junioare U17
|
25 Mar 2023 |
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi |
0 - 2
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2022-2023
|
Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off
|
1 Apr 2023 |
ACS FC Bacău - LPS Suceava |
3 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea
|
Ruşi-Ciutea
|
2022-2023
|
Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off
|
9 Apr 2023 |
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - ACS Petrolul 52 |
1 - 3
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2022-2023
|
Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out
|
9 Apr 2023 |
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 |
1 - 10
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2022-2023
|
Naţional U19 Play-Off
|
8 Apr 2023 |
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
5 - 1
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2022-2023
|
Naţional U17 Play-Off
|
8 Apr 2023 |
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Mioveni |
1 - 2
|
Arena Răşinari
|
Răşinari
|
2022-2023
|
Naţional U19 Play-Off
|
22 Apr 2023 |
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - AFC Hermannstadt |
3 - 4
|
Arena Răşinari
|
Răşinari
|
2022-2023
|
Naţional U17 Play-Off
|
22 Apr 2023 |
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Mioveni |
1 - 3
|
Arena Răşinari
|
Răşinari
|
2022-2023
|
Naţional U17 Play-Off
|
22 Apr 2023 |
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi |
3 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2023-2024
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
9 Sep 2023 |
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi |
1 - 2
|
Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2023-2024
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
9 Sep 2023 |
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Oltenia Râmnicu Vâlcea |
0 - 3
|
CSS Braşovia
|
Braşov
|
2023-2024
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
30 Sep 2023 |
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Oltenia Râmnicu Vâlcea |
4 - 0
|
CSS Braşovia
|
Braşov
|
2023-2024
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
30 Sep 2023 |
ACS Vasas Femina FC - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj |
0 - 12
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2023-2024
|
Campionatul Național Junioare U17
|
6 Oct 2023 |
ACS FC Brașov – Steagul Renaşte - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr |
0 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2023-2024
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Oct 2023 |
ACS FC Brașov – Steagul Renaşte - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr |
1 - 3
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2023-2024
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
8 Oct 2023 |
ACS Vasas Femina FC 2 - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
0 - 1
|
CSO
|
Baraolt
|
2023-2024
|
Liga 3 Feminin
|
22 Oct 2023 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Olimpia Satu Mare |
17 - 0
|
Erőss Zolt sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2023-2024
|
Campionatul Național Junioare U17
|
29 Oct 2023 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Vasas Femina FC |
10 - 2
|
Erőss Zolt sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2023-2024
|
Campionatul Național Junioare U17
|
3 Nov 2023 |
ACS Vasas Femina FC - Asociaţia Club Sportiv Daliana |
4 - 2
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2023-2024
|
Campionatul Național Junioare U17
|
10 Nov 2023 |