Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
ACS Academia de Fotbal Floreşti - CSM Olimpia Satu Mare |
3 - 1
|
Unirea
|
Floreşti
|
2023-2024
|
Liga 3 Feminin
|
3 Mar 2024 |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 |
2 - 1
|
Minaur
|
Zlatna
|
2023-2024
|
Liga 3
|
9 Mar 2024 |
LPS Sebeş - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa |
2 - 6
|
Baza Sportivă Pielaru
|
Sebeş
|
2023-2024
|
Naţional U19 Play-Off
|
17 Mar 2024 |
LPS Sebeş - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa |
3 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Pielaru
|
Sebeş
|
2023-2024
|
Naţional U17 Play-Off
|
17 Mar 2024 |
Grup Școlar Lucian Blaga Reghin - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc |
6 - 1
|
Metalul
|
Reghin
|
2023-2024
|
Naţional U19 Play-Out
|
27 Mar 2024 |
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc |
4 - 0
|
Metalul
|
Reghin
|
2023-2024
|
Naţional U17 Play-Out
|
27 Mar 2024 |
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - ACS Industria Galda |
2 - 0
|
Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend)
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2023-2024
|
Liga 3 - Play-Out
|
29 Mar 2024 |
LPS Sebeş - LPS Târgu Mureș |
3 - 4
|
Baza Sportivă Pielaru
|
Sebeş
|
2023-2024
|
Naţional U19 Play-Off
|
31 Mar 2024 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj |
4 - 1
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2023-2024
|
Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off
|
3 Apr 2024 |
CSM Deva - ACS Viitorul Şimian |
4 - 1
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2023-2024
|
Liga 3 - Play-Off
|
6 Apr 2024 |
AFC Hermannstadt - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
5 - 2
|
Măgura
|
Cisnădie
|
2023-2024
|
Liga 2 Feminin
|
28 Apr 2024 |
FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 2 - Universitatea Craiova 2 |
1 - 2
|
Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj
|
Craiova
|
2023-2024
|
Liga 3 - Play-Out
|
26 Apr 2024 |
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia - ACS Mediaş 2022 |
4 - 1
|
Comunal Galtiu
|
Sîntimbru
|
2023-2024
|
Liga 3 - Play-Off
|
3 May 2024 |
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA |
1 - 4
|
Crișul Aleșd
|
Aleşd
|
2023-2024
|
Cupa României Fotbal Feminin
|
8 May 2024 |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor |
7 - 1
|
Comunal Arena Iclod
|
Iclod
|
2023-2024
|
Liga 2 Feminin
|
18 May 2024 |
ACS Aro Muscelul C-Lung Muscel - AS FC Pucioasa |
4 - 2
|
Baza Sportivă Sola Graţia Dragoslavele
|
Dragoslavele
|
2023-2024
|
Liga 3 - Play-Out
|
17 May 2024 |
CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud - CSM Alexandria |
3 - 0
|
Baza Sportiva ”Gloria”
|
Bistriţa
|
2023-2024
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out
|
25 May 2024 |
ACS Diosig Bihardiószeg - CS Academica Recea |
5 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Diosig
|
2024-2025
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
16 Jun 2024 |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru - ACS LSS Voinţa Sibiu |
10 - 0
|
Comunal Galtiu
|
Sîntimbru
|
2024-2025
|
Cupa României
|
10 Jul 2024 |
ASF Pogăceaua - ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
3 - 4
|
Comunal
|
Pogăceaua
|
2024-2025
|
Cupa României
|
20 Jul 2024 |