Central |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) |
1 - 1
|
Clinceni - Arena 1
|
Clinceni
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
21 Nov 2008 |
FC MUNICIPAL Bacău 2 - CS Panciu (VN) |
2 - 0
|
Constantin Anghelache
|
Bacău
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
28 Oct 2008 |
AFC ROCAR ANEFS Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi |
0 - 1
|
Rocar
|
Bucureşti
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
19 Sep 2008 |
FC Gaz-Metan Târgu Mureş - FC Silvania |
2 - 3
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
22 Aug 2008 |
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - FC Baia Mare |
0 - 2
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
3 Oct 2008 |
AS Viitorul Pucioasa - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) |
0 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
17 Oct 2008 |
SC FC Braşov SA - CS FOREX Braşov |
0 - 2
|
Hărman Arena
|
Hărman
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Mar 2009 |
AFC ROCAR ANEFS Bucureşti - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 |
1 - 3
|
Inter Gaz
|
Popeşti-Leordeni
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
13 Mar 2009 |
CS Lotus Băile Felix - SCFC Ceahlaul SA |
1 - 5
|
Lucreţiu Avram
|
Bacău
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Mar 2009 |
FC MUNICIPAL Bacău - SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui |
3 - 0
|
Constantin Anghelache
|
Bacău
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Mar 2009 |
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - CS AVÂNTUL Reghin |
3 - 5
|
Municipal
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 Apr 2009 |
FCM CFR Paşcani - CS FC Pambac Bacău |
1 - 1
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
3 Apr 2009 |
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc |
3 - 0
|
Matricon
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
15 Apr 2009 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi |
2 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
17 Apr 2009 |
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSS Reghin |
0 - 5
|
Municipal iarbă
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
22 Apr 2009 |
CS FOREX Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov |
4 - 1
|
Victoria
|
Bod
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
26 Apr 2009 |
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
1 - 3
|
Municipal iarbă
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
3 May 2009 |
SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) - CS Panciu (VN) |
1 - 5
|
Bradul
|
Roznov
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
22 May 2009 |
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
0 - 0
|
Kinder
|
Sângeorgiu de Mureş
|
2008-2009
|
Juniori U13
|
31 May 2009 |
CSF Zagon Papauti - Prosport Varfu Campului |
0 - 0
|
Păpăuţi
|
Păpăuţi
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
20 Jun 2009 |
FC Râşnov - AS Unirea Tărlungeni |
0 - 0
|
Teren neutru
|
Bucureşti
|
2009-2010
|
Cupa României
|
15 Jul 2009 |
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC Unirea Dej |
0 - 0
|
Avântul
|
Reghin
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
21 Aug 2009 |
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - AFC Comprest GIM (B) |
2 - 2
|
Metalul
|
Filipeştii de Pădure
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
28 Aug 2009 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CS Zlatna (AB) |
3 - 2
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
11 Sep 2009 |
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Sebeş |
2 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Sep 2009 |
FC Cisnădie - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 |
1 - 0
|
Măgura
|
Cisnădie
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
18 Sep 2009 |
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Braşovia Braşov |
2 - 2
|
Hărman Arena
|
Hărman
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Sep 2009 |
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Miercurea Ciuc |
3 - 2
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Oct 2009 |
LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) - CS FC Zalău |
3 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Sibiu
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
6 Oct 2009 |
CSM Targoviste - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) |
2 - 1
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
23 Oct 2009 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CSM Avântul Reghin |
0 - 0
|
Sparta
|
Mediaş
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
6 Nov 2009 |
CS Chimia Brazi (PH) - CS Petrolul Teleajen LUKOIL |
5 - 1
|
Chimia
|
Brazi
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
17 Nov 2009 |
SC Municipal Petrotub Roman - CSM Paşcani |
1 - 1
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
19 Mar 2010 |
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - LPS Piteşti |
4 - 0
|
Prahova
|
Ploieşti
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Mar 2010 |
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA |
0 - 5
|
Municipal
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Mar 2010 |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - LPS Sebeş |
2 - 1
|
Voinţa
|
Sibiu
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Mar 2010 |
CSM Targoviste - LPS Piteşti |
2 - 1
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Apr 2010 |
CS TRICOLORUL Breaza - CS Otopeni |
0 - 4
|
Liceul Militar
|
Breaza
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Apr 2010 |
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - FC Cisnădie |
2 - 1
|
Central
|
Ungheni
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
16 Apr 2010 |
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSS Miercurea Ciuc |
1 - 2
|
Municipal iarbă
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Apr 2010 |
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Sfantu Gheorghe |
13 - 0
|
Independenţa Obor
|
Sibiu
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Apr 2010 |
CS METALUL Vlahita - Sporting Craiova |
1 - 3
|
Metalul
|
Vlăhiţa
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
30 Apr 2010 |
AS FCM Bacau - CSS Târgu Neamţ |
5 - 0
|
Constantin Anghelache
|
Bacău
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 May 2010 |
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - FC Snagov |
1 - 1
|
Matizol
|
Ploieşti
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
16 May 2010 |
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) |
3 - 1
|
Alpan
|
Şotânga
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
14 May 2010 |
CS FCM Onesti - FC Municipal Bacău |
1 - 6
|
CSM Borzeşti
|
Oneşti
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
27 Aug 2010 |
ASC Bacău - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) |
2 - 1
|
Constantin Anghelache
|
Bacău
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
24 Sep 2010 |
FCM Târgovişte SA - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA |
3 - 3
|
Alpan
|
Şotânga
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
3 Oct 2010 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSU Vointa Sibiu |
1 - 0
|
Sparta
|
Mediaş
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Oct 2010 |
CS Chimia Brazi (PH) - CS Baloteşti |
3 - 2
|
Chimia
|
Brazi
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
15 Oct 2010 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS FC Astra 2 Giurgiu |
0 - 0
|
Toma Panţu
|
Târgovişte
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Oct 2010 |
CS CHIMIA Brazi - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel |
3 - 0
|
Vega
|
Ploieşti
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Oct 2010 |
CSU Vointa Sibiu - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA |
0 - 1
|
Voinţa
|
Sibiu
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
31 Oct 2010 |
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe - AFCM Târgu Mureş |
1 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Nov 2010 |
ASC Bacău - CS FCM Onesti |
1 - 0
|
Constantin Anghelache
|
Bacău
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
5 Nov 2010 |
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Braşovia Braşov |
4 - 0
|
Hărman Arena
|
Hărman
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Nov 2010 |
CS Panciu (VN) - CSM Focşani 2007 |
2 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Panciu
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
26 Nov 2010 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) |
3 - 0
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
4 Mar 2011 |
CS METALUL Vlahita - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova |
0 - 6
|
Metalul
|
Vlăhiţa
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
13 Mar 2011 |
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - CSS Reghin |
11 - 1
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Apr 2011 |
CSO Plopeni - CS Electrosid Titu |
1 - 1
|
Gheorghe Şilaev
|
Plopeni
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
8 Apr 2011 |
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) |
1 - 2
|
Metalul
|
Filipeştii de Pădure
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
6 May 2011 |
AS FC Nicolae Dobrin - CSM Moreni |
2 - 1
|
Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2
|
Piteşti
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 May 2011 |
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - AFCM Târgu Mureş |
7 - 1
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 May 2011 |
CSO Plopeni - SC FCM Targoviste SA |
2 - 1
|
Gheorghe Şilaev
|
Plopeni
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
20 May 2011 |
Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
14 - 0
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
23 Sep 2011 |
AS Inter Gheorgheni - CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Măgurele |
7 - 9
|
Sala Rákóczi
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
1 Oct 2011 |
Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - CSM Studentesc Iasi |
5 - 6
|
Sala Rákóczi
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
1 Oct 2011 |
CS City'us 2 Târgu Mureş - CS Infopress Odorheiu Secuiesc |
1 - 3
|
Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu
|
Călăraşi
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
29 Sep 2012 |
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - AS Inter Gheorgheni |
8 - 4
|
Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu
|
Călăraşi
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
30 Sep 2012 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CS Dava Deva |
4 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
13 Oct 2012 |
CS United Galaţi - CS Dava Deva |
5 - 0
|
Sala Siderurgistul
|
Galaţi
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
27 Oct 2012 |
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - ACS Odorheiu Secuiesc |
3 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
3 Nov 2012 |
CS Infopress Odorheiu Secuiesc - United Clinceni |
8 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Lăzarea
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
24 Nov 2012 |
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - CS City'us 2 Târgu Mureş |
9 - 6
|
Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu
|
Călăraşi
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
25 Nov 2012 |
CS City'us Târgu Mureş - CS Dava Deva |
15 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
1 Feb 2013 |
ACS Smart Ionescu Bucuresti - ACS Odorheiu Secuiesc |
5 - 4
|
Sala de Sport Şcoala Generală 20
|
Bucureşti
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
17 Feb 2013 |
CS City'us 2 Târgu Mureş - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi |
5 - 11
|
Sala Rákóczi
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
9 Mar 2013 |
United Clinceni - Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ |
4 - 7
|
Sala Rákóczi
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
10 Mar 2013 |
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - ACS Smart Ionescu Bucuresti |
8 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
18 Mar 2013 |
CSM Studentesc Iasi - ACS Smart Ionescu Bucuresti |
2 - 2
|
Sala Polivalentă
|
Iaşi
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
8 Apr 2013 |
CS City'us Târgu Mureş - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca |
10 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2012-2013
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
26 Apr 2013 |
CS City'us Târgu Mureş - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca |
7 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
28 Sep 2013 |
United Clinceni - Atletic Star Sibiu |
4 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
12 Oct 2013 |
Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - CS Infopress Odorheiu Secuiesc |
3 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
12 Oct 2013 |
CS Luceafarul Buzău - United Clinceni |
2 - 11
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
13 Oct 2013 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - AS FC Progresul Focsani |
4 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
29 Oct 2013 |
Sportis Targoviste - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe |
4 - 3
|
Sala Polivalentă
|
Târgovişte
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
17 Nov 2013 |
AS Inter Gheorgheni - Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ |
3 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Lăzarea
|
2013-2014
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
30 Nov 2013 |
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - CS City'us Târgu Mureş |
3 - 8
|
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
10 Feb 2014 |
Autobergamo Fiat Deva - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi |
6 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
17 Feb 2014 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CSM Studentesc Iasi |
4 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
8 Mar 2014 |
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Sportis Targoviste |
12 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2013-2014
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
24 Mar 2014 |
CS City'us 2 Târgu Mureş - Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ |
5 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Lăzarea
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
29 Mar 2014 |
AS Inter Gheorgheni - Atletic Star Sibiu |
3 - 0
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Lăzarea
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
30 Mar 2014 |
CS Infopress Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Luceafarul Buzău |
7 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Lăzarea
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
30 Mar 2014 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Autobergamo Fiat Deva |
1 - 6
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
7 Apr 2014 |
Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - CS Infopress Odorheiu Secuiesc |
4 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2013-2014
|
Play-Off Liga 2
|
4 May 2014 |
United Clinceni - CS Luceafarul Buzău |
3 - 0
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2013-2014
|
Play-Out Liga 2
|
3 May 2014 |
Atletic Star Sibiu - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara |
0 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2013-2014
|
Play-Out Liga 2
|
4 May 2014 |
ACS Autobergamo Deva - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi |
5 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
22 Sep 2014 |
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi |
4 - 0
|
Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
18 Oct 2014 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - AS FC Progresul Focsani |
6 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
10 Nov 2014 |
CS City'us Târgu Mureş - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
4 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
21 Nov 2014 |
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe |
0 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
31 Jan 2015 |
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - CSMS Iaşi |
4 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
28 Feb 2015 |
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi |
4 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
29 Mar 2015 |
AS CITY'US 2 Târgu Mureş - ACS Autobergamo Deva |
2 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2014-2015
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
20 Apr 2015 |
CS Luceafarul Buzău - Blue Angel Cristian Brasov |
10 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Lăzarea
|
2014-2015
|
Play-Out Liga 2
|
25 Apr 2015 |
FORTIUS 2014 BUZAU - CS City'us 2 Târgu Mureş |
4 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Lăzarea
|
2014-2015
|
Play-Off Liga 2
|
26 Apr 2015 |
Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - AS Inter Gheorgheni |
1 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Lăzarea
|
2014-2015
|
Play-Out Liga 2
|
25 Apr 2015 |
CSMS Iaşi - Muncitorul Resita |
2 - 3
|
Sala Polivalentă
|
Iaşi
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
27 Sep 2015 |
ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț - United 2 Galaţi |
5 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi
|
Braşov
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
10 Oct 2015 |
Colţea 1920 Braşov - Blue Angel Cristian Brasov |
20 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi
|
Braşov
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
10 Oct 2015 |
ACS Fortius 2014 Buzău - CS Luceafarul Buzău |
11 - 7
|
Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi
|
Braşov
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
11 Oct 2015 |
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - AS Inter Gheorgheni |
3 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi
|
Braşov
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
11 Oct 2015 |
AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
7 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
16 Oct 2015 |
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - CSMS Iaşi |
2 - 7
|
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
25 Oct 2015 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
2 - 6
|
Sala Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
9 Nov 2015 |
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Muncitorul Resita |
4 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
14 Nov 2015 |
AS Inter Gheorgheni - United 2 Galaţi |
3 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Lăzarea
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
5 Dec 2015 |
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - ACS Fortius 2014 Buzău |
7 - 6
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Lăzarea
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
5 Dec 2015 |
Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - CS Luceafarul Buzău |
2 - 7
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Lăzarea
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
6 Dec 2015 |
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț |
3 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Lăzarea
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
6 Dec 2015 |
ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț - ACS Fortius 2014 Buzău |
6 - 9
|
Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi
|
Braşov
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
23 Jan 2016 |
CS Luceafarul Buzău - Bukovina Vicov |
7 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi
|
Braşov
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
23 Jan 2016 |
Bukovina Vicov - AS Inter Gheorgheni |
9 - 7
|
Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi
|
Braşov
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
24 Jan 2016 |
Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - Colţea 1920 Braşov |
1 - 11
|
Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi
|
Braşov
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
24 Jan 2016 |
Informatica Timisoara - Muncitorul Resita |
5 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
8 Feb 2016 |
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara |
8 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
28 Feb 2016 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Autobergamo Deva |
4 - 5
|
Sala Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
5 Mar 2016 |
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSMS Iaşi |
2 - 0
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
13 Mar 2016 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe |
4 - 6
|
Sala Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
21 Mar 2016 |
AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
12 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
5 Apr 2016 |
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - Informatica Timisoara |
2 - 3
|
Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu
|
Călăraşi
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
11 Apr 2016 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Autobergamo Deva |
2 - 7
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2015-2016
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
25 Apr 2016 |
AS Inter Gheorgheni - ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț |
3 - 9
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Lăzarea
|
2015-2016
|
Play-Out Liga 2
|
28 May 2016 |
CS City'us Târgu Mureş - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi |
4 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
19 Sep 2016 |
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Fortius 2014 Buzău |
4 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
2 Oct 2016 |
Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc |
2 - 19
|
Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
8 Oct 2016 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe |
2 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
14 Oct 2016 |
ACS Autobergamo Deva - CFF Clujana Cluj |
9 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
30 Oct 2016 |
Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - Informatica 2 Timisoara |
3 - 13
|
Liceul George Moroian
|
Săcele
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
27 Nov 2016 |
Colţea 1920 Braşov - Blue Angel Cristian Brasov |
13 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
4 Dec 2016 |
Informatica Timisoara - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi |
5 - 0
|
Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
11 Dec 2016 |
CFF Clujana Cluj - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
3 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
21 Jan 2017 |
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
2 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
13 Feb 2017 |
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
1 - 14
|
Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina
|
Sighișoara
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
19 Feb 2017 |
ACS Autobergamo Deva - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi |
3 - 0
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
12 Mar 2017 |
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Muncitorul Resita |
3 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
Play-Out Liga 1
|
1 Apr 2017 |
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț |
4 - 8
|
Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina
|
Sighișoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
8 Apr 2017 |
ACS Autobergamo Deva - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi |
9 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2016-2017
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
23 Apr 2017 |
Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - Colţea 1920 Braşov |
0 - 12
|
Liceul George Moroian
|
Săcele
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
29 Apr 2017 |
ACS Autobergamo Deva - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi |
12 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
27 Aug 2017 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț |
11 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
17 Sep 2017 |
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe |
9 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
8 Oct 2017 |
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - ACS Kereszthegy Remetea |
16 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
22 Oct 2017 |
ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi - Informatica Timisoara |
0 - 4
|
Sala LPS
|
Iaşi
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
18 Oct 2017 |
BLUE Angel Cristian - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe |
0 - 5
|
Sala de Sport Şcoala Generală 11
|
Braşov
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
31 Oct 2017 |
Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS Luceafarul Buzău |
6 - 8
|
Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi
|
Braşov
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
5 Nov 2017 |
BLUE Angel Cristian - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc |
0 - 14
|
Sala de Sport Şcoala Generală 11
|
Braşov
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
12 Nov 2017 |
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Muncitorul Resita |
24 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
12 Nov 2017 |
BLUE Angel Cristian - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
1 - 19
|
Sala de Sport Şcoala Generală 11
|
Braşov
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
26 Nov 2017 |
CS United Galaţi - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc |
5 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
3 Dec 2017 |
City'Us Targu Mures - Informatica Timisoara |
1 - 12
|
Sala LPS
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
12 Dec 2017 |
ACS Kereszthegy Remetea - ACS Fortius 2014 Buzău |
6 - 8
|
Remetea
|
Remetea
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
11 Feb 2018 |
AS Inter Gheorgheni - CS City'us Târgu Mureş |
8 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Lăzarea
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
22 Feb 2018 |
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - ACS Autobergamo Deva |
3 - 10
|
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
7 Mar 2018 |
AS Inter Gheorgheni - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
3 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Lăzarea
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
11 Mar 2018 |
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - CS Luceafarul Buzău |
3 - 9
|
Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina
|
Sighișoara
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
17 Mar 2018 |
Dunarea 2005 Calarasi - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
9 - 4
|
Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu
|
Călăraşi
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
6 Apr 2018 |
ACS West Deva - CS Luceafarul Buzău |
3 - 7
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
15 Apr 2018 |
BLUE Angel Cristian - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
2 - 11
|
Sala de Sport Şcoala Generală 11
|
Braşov
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
22 Apr 2018 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara |
16 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
23 Apr 2018 |
City'Us Targu Mures - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe |
6 - 3
|
Sala LPS
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2017-2018
|
Play-Out Liga 1
|
30 Apr 2018 |
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - AS Inter Gheorgheni |
8 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina
|
Sighișoara
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
7 Oct 2018 |
SCM Gloria Buzau - Bukovina Vicov |
4 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi
|
Buzău
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
14 Oct 2018 |
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc |
2 - 6
|
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
21 Oct 2018 |
ACS Autobergamo Deva - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc |
5 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
8 Nov 2018 |
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Bukovina Vicov |
2 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
11 Nov 2018 |
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - ACS Fortius 2014 Buzău |
2 - 11
|
Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina
|
Sighișoara
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
18 Nov 2018 |
SCM Gloria Buzau - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc |
1 - 11
|
Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi
|
Buzău
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
25 Nov 2018 |
AS Inter Gheorgheni - ACS Kereszthegy Remetea |
9 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor Basilides Tibor
|
Gheorgheni
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
15 Dec 2018 |
SCM Gloria Buzau - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca |
4 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi
|
Buzău
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
20 Jan 2019 |
AS Inter Gheorgheni - ACS Fortius 2014 Buzău |
5 - 8
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Lăzarea
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
26 Jan 2019 |
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - ACS Autobergamo Deva |
4 - 12
|
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
10 Feb 2019 |
ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi - Informatica Timisoara |
1 - 4
|
Sala Polivalentă
|
Iaşi
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
18 Feb 2019 |
SCM Gloria Buzau - CS United Galaţi |
0 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi
|
Buzău
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
24 Feb 2019 |
ACS West Deva - CSM Târgu Mureș |
3 - 6
|
Sala Rákóczi
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19
|
5 Mar 2019 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CS United Galaţi |
6 - 5
|
Sala Rákóczi
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19
|
5 Mar 2019 |
ACS Autobergamo Deva - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi |
4 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
3 Mar 2019 |
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSM Târgu Mureș |
1 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19
|
6 Mar 2019 |
Informatica Timisoara - CSM Târgu Mureș |
5 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19
|
7 Mar 2019 |
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Informatica Timisoara |
5 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
10 Mar 2019 |
AS Inter Gheorgheni - CSM Târgu Mureș |
0 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Lăzarea
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
24 Mar 2019 |
ACS Autobergamo Deva - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
6 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2018-2019
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
3 Apr 2019 |
ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi - Bukovina Vicov |
6 - 1
|
Sala Polivalentă
|
Iaşi
|
2018-2019
|
Play-Out Liga 1
|
6 Apr 2019 |
SCM Gloria Buzau - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi |
6 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi
|
Buzău
|
2018-2019
|
Play-Out Liga 1
|
21 Apr 2019 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc |
12 - 7
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
12 May 2019 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca |
11 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2018-2019
|
Baraje Futsal
|
19 May 2019 |
ACS West Deva - AS Inter Gheorgheni |
18 - 0
|
Santamaria Orlea
|
Hunedoara
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
22 Sep 2019 |
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
5 - 11
|
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
26 Sep 2019 |
ACS Fortius 2014 Buzău - Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ |
6 - 9
|
Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi
|
Buzău
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
28 Sep 2019 |
ACS Autobergamo Deva - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi |
2 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
6 Oct 2019 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Korondy Junior 2017 Corund |
9 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
15 Oct 2019 |
ACS West Deva - ACS Korondy Junior 2017 Corund |
7 - 6
|
Santamaria Orlea
|
Hunedoara
|
2019-2020
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
28 Oct 2019 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CSM Târgu Mureș |
6 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
29 Oct 2019 |
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc |
0 - 18
|
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
4 Nov 2019 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - AS Inter Gheorgheni |
10 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
10 Nov 2019 |
CS Luceafarul Buzău - Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ |
10 - 10
|
Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi
|
Buzău
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
9 Nov 2019 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc |
11 - 8
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
26 Nov 2019 |
ACS Kereszthegy Remetea - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
5 - 4
|
Remetea
|
Remetea
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
7 Dec 2019 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
10 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
6 Dec 2019 |
ACS Autobergamo Deva - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc |
1 - 6
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
12 Dec 2019 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Viitorul 08 Verneşti |
6 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
2 Feb 2020 |
ACS Autobergamo Deva - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
1 - 8
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
18 Feb 2020 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Viitorul 08 Verneşti |
5 - 0
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2019-2020
|
Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19
|
23 Feb 2020 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS West Deva |
8 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2019-2020
|
Play-Off Liga 2
|
26 Feb 2020 |
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
2 - 8
|
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2019-2020
|
Play-Out Liga 1
|
1 Mar 2020 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CS United Galaţi |
5 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
9 Mar 2020 |
Informatica Timisoara - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi |
2 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude
|
Timişoara
|
2019-2020
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
7 Mar 2020 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca |
4 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
5 Dec 2020 |
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi |
10 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2019-2020
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
13 Oct 2020 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc |
1 - 6
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
22 Nov 2020 |
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
5 - 12
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
6 Dec 2020 |
AS Inter Gheorgheni - ACS Kereszthegy Remetea |
2 - 8
|
Remetea
|
Remetea
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
6 Feb 2021 |
CSM Târgu Mureș - AS Inter Gheorgheni |
3 - 7
|
Remetea
|
Remetea
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
7 Feb 2021 |
ACS Kereszthegy Remetea - ACS Korondy Junior 2017 Corund |
4 - 0
|
Remetea
|
Remetea
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
7 Feb 2021 |
ACS Autobergamo Deva - CS United Galaţi |
2 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2020-2021
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
13 Feb 2021 |
CSF CFR 1933 Timișoara - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca |
6 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2020-2021
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
20 Feb 2021 |
ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc |
1 - 14
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2020-2021
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
20 Feb 2021 |
CSF CFR 1933 Timișoara - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc |
3 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2020-2021
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
21 Feb 2021 |
ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț - CS United Galaţi |
0 - 16
|
Sala Rákóczi
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2020-2021
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
27 Feb 2021 |
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS United Galaţi |
4 - 2
|
Sala Rákóczi
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2020-2021
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
28 Feb 2021 |
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - CS United Galaţi |
3 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2020-2021
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
22 Mar 2021 |
ACS Autobergamo Deva - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
5 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2020-2021
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
22 Mar 2021 |
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSF CFR 1933 Timișoara |
6 - 4
|
Sala Rákóczi
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2021-2022
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
12 Sep 2021 |
AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS - ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț |
2 - 6
|
Sala de Sport Municipală Vasile Ştefan
|
Râmnicu Sărat
|
2021-2022
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
18 Sep 2021 |
ACS Autobergamo Deva - CSF CFR 1933 Timișoara |
2 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2021-2022
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
5 Oct 2021 |
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Clubul Sportiv Local Sportul Ciorăşti |
10 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2021-2022
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
30 Oct 2021 |
AS Inter Gheorgheni - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
1 - 7
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Lăzarea
|
2021-2022
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
31 Oct 2021 |
CSF CFR 1933 Timișoara - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
5 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude
|
Timişoara
|
2021-2022
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
8 Nov 2021 |
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - CSF CFR 1933 Timișoara |
1 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2021-2022
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
20 Nov 2021 |
ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS |
7 - 0
|
Complex Sportiv Piatra Neamt
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2021-2022
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
27 Nov 2021 |
CS Luceafarul Buzău - CS United Galaţi |
3 - 6
|
Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi
|
Buzău
|
2021-2022
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
5 Dec 2021 |
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț |
9 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
29 Jan 2022 |
AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS - ACS Fortius 2014 Buzău |
6 - 7
|
Sala de Sport Municipală Vasile Ştefan
|
Râmnicu Sărat
|
2021-2022
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
30 Jan 2022 |
Clubul Sportiv Local Sportul Ciorăşti - CS Luceafarul Buzău |
7 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Focşani
|
2021-2022
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
12 Feb 2022 |
ACS Fortius 2014 Buzău - ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț |
6 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi
|
Buzău
|
2021-2022
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
20 Feb 2022 |
ACS Autobergamo Deva - CS Luceafarul Buzău |
12 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2021-2022
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
6 Mar 2022 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț |
5 - 8
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
30 Mar 2022 |
CSF CFR 1933 Timișoara - Clubul Sportiv Local Sportul Ciorăşti |
3 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude
|
Timişoara
|
2021-2022
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
29 Mar 2022 |
Rezervă |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
FCM CFR Paşcani - CS Aerostar Bacău |
1 - 2
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
14 Nov 2008 |
ACF LUCEAFĂRUL LOTUS Băile Felix - FC Snagov |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Bacău
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
10 Oct 2008 |
FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) - CS FC Petrolul ZF 1948 Berca |
0 - 0
|
Cetate II
|
Târgu Neamţ
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
10 Oct 2008 |
CS FC Pambac Bacău - CSM Focşani 2007 |
0 - 2
|
Lucreţiu Avram
|
Bacău
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
31 Oct 2008 |
CS Panciu (VN) - CS LUCEAFĂRUL Mihai Eminescu (BT) |
3 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Panciu
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
28 Nov 2008 |
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - AFC Conpet Ploieşti |
0 - 1
|
Clinceni - Arena 1
|
Clinceni
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
15 Aug 2008 |
CS FC SESO Iara - CS CF Liberty Oradea 2 |
2 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
26 Sep 2008 |
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - CSM Avântul Reghin |
0 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
24 Oct 2008 |
CS FC Petrolul ZF 1948 Berca - ACS Foresta Suceava |
1 - 0
|
Petrolul
|
Berca
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
27 Feb 2009 |
CS VICTORIA Bod - AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) |
0 - 1
|
Bucegi
|
Râşnov
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
14 Apr 2009 |
AS Viitorul Pucioasa - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) |
3 - 0
|
Dumitru Tică Popescu
|
Pucioasa
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
27 Mar 2009 |
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - CS AVÂNTUL Reghin |
3 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 Apr 2009 |
AFC ROCAR ANEFS Bucureşti - FC UNIREA 2004 Slobozia |
1 - 4
|
Inter Gaz
|
Popeşti-Leordeni
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
7 Apr 2009 |
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc |
2 - 0
|
Matricon
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Apr 2009 |
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSS Reghin |
8 - 3
|
Municipal iarbă
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Apr 2009 |
CS FOREX Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov |
3 - 0
|
Victoria
|
Bod
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
26 Apr 2009 |
FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) - CSM Raraul Câmpulung Moldovenesc |
13 - 0
|
Cetate II
|
Târgu Neamţ
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
25 Apr 2009 |
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
4 - 1
|
Municipal iarbă
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
3 May 2009 |
FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) - ACS Foresta Suceava |
1 - 1
|
Cetate II
|
Târgu Neamţ
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
5 May 2009 |
FCM Târgu Mureş - CS CF LIBERTY Oradea |
0 - 3
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
9 May 2009 |
CS Panciu (VN) - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) |
3 - 2
|
Orăşenesc
|
Panciu
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
15 May 2009 |
FC WILLY 2001 Bacău - CSM Focşani 2007 |
1 - 2
|
Şoimii
|
Bacău
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
29 May 2009 |
FC Rival Alba Iulia - CS GLORIA CTP Arad |
0 - 0
|
Kinder
|
Sângeorgiu de Mureş
|
2008-2009
|
Juniori U13
|
31 May 2009 |
Neamt - Mures |
0 - 0
|
Municipal iarbă
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2008-2009
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
17 Jun 2009 |
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - FC Cetatea Suceava |
0 - 0
|
IPROEB
|
Bistriţa
|
2009-2010
|
Cupa României
|
8 Sep 2009 |
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe - CSS Reghin |
0 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Oct 2009 |
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
1 - 6
|
Municipal
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Nov 2009 |
FC NICOLAE DOBRIN - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA |
2 - 1
|
Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2
|
Piteşti
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Mar 2010 |
CS TRICOLORUL Breaza - CS Victoria Brăneşti |
0 - 6
|
Liceul Militar
|
Breaza
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
2 May 2010 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSU Vointa Sibiu |
4 - 0
|
Sparta
|
Mediaş
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
13 Oct 2010 |
AS FC Nicolae Dobrin - CSM Moreni |
1 - 4
|
Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2
|
Piteşti
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
8 May 2011 |
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - AFCM Târgu Mureş |
4 - 2
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
15 May 2011 |
AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş - CSM Focşani 2007 |
9 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
8 Sep 2011 |
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - CS Dava Deva |
10 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2011-2012
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
15 Oct 2011 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca |
7 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
12 Nov 2011 |
AS CITY'US 2 Târgu Mureş - CSM Focşani 2007 |
8 - 6
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2011-2012
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
5 Dec 2011 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş |
0 - 7
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
25 Feb 2012 |
ACS Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS United Galaţi |
3 - 7
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
11 Mar 2012 |
ACS Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Inter Teliu Brasov |
17 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
25 Mar 2012 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CS United Galaţi |
5 - 8
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2011-2012
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
26 Apr 2012 |
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - CS United Galaţi |
6 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2011-2012
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
22 May 2012 |
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - CSM Studentesc Iasi |
3 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
7 Oct 2012 |
CS Inter Teliu Brasov - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca |
2 - 13
|
Sala de Sport Şcoala Generală 11
|
Braşov
|
2012-2013
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
24 Feb 2013 |
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Autobergamo Fiat Deva |
4 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
12 Nov 2013 |
CS City'us Târgu Mureş - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
5 - 6
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
15 Apr 2014 |
CS City'us Târgu Mureş - CS United Galaţi |
6 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2013-2014
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
14 May 2014 |
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - AS FC Progresul Focsani |
8 - 0
|
Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
26 Sep 2014 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca |
14 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
11 Oct 2014 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi |
4 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2014-2015
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
15 Feb 2015 |
CS City'us Târgu Mureş - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
8 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
24 Mar 2015 |
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi |
4 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2014-2015
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
3 May 2015 |
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Autobergamo Deva |
4 - 7
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
1 Sep 2015 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
5 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
2 Oct 2015 |
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - ACS Autobergamo Deva |
2 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
13 Feb 2016 |
AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş - Muncitorul Resita |
11 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
21 Feb 2016 |
ACS Autobergamo Deva - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
5 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
26 Sep 2016 |
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Muncitorul Resita |
7 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
5 Nov 2016 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
2 - 8
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
25 Mar 2017 |
Muncitorul Resita - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca |
5 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Reşiţa
|
2016-2017
|
Play-Out Liga 1
|
24 Apr 2017 |
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Informatica Timisoara |
0 - 6
|
Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
13 Oct 2017 |
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - Informatica Timisoara |
2 - 9
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
29 Oct 2017 |
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi |
3 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
24 Nov 2017 |
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - CS United Galaţi |
4 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
17 Nov 2018 |
ACS Autobergamo Deva - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
9 - 6
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
23 Nov 2020 |
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
8 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2020-2021
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
13 Feb 2021 |
CS United Galaţi - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
6 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2021-2022
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
12 Dec 2021 |
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Autobergamo Deva |
6 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2021-2022
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
5 Feb 2022 |
CS United Galaţi - Clubul Sportiv Local Sportul Ciorăşti |
6 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2021-2022
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
1 Mar 2022 |
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS United Galaţi |
2 - 7
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2021-2022
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
13 Apr 2022 |