Central |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti |
3 - 0
|
Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4
|
Bucureşti
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 May 2010 |
FC Snagov - FC ASTRA Ploieşti |
6 - 2
|
Vointa sintetic
|
Ghermăneşti
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 Dec 2010 |
CS Victoria Brăneşti - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti |
0 - 1
|
Aversa
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
27 Mar 2011 |
FC Snagov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
7 - 0
|
Vointa sintetic
|
Ghermăneşti
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 Apr 2011 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon |
4 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic
|
Chiajna
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Apr 2011 |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC CS Unirea Valahorum Urziceni |
5 - 0
|
Juventus 3
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
28 Apr 2011 |
CS CHIMIA Brazi - SC FC Argeş SA |
2 - 0
|
Vega
|
Ploieşti
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
8 May 2011 |
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - FC Snagov |
7 - 0
|
Prahova
|
Ploieşti
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 May 2011 |
Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - Viitorul 08 Verneşti |
21 - 0
|
Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu
|
Călăraşi
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
12 Oct 2018 |
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau |
5 - 2
|
Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu
|
Călăraşi
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
26 Oct 2018 |
SCM Gloria Buzau - CS United Galaţi |
1 - 11
|
Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi
|
Buzău
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
7 Nov 2018 |
Rezervă |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
ACS PENTRU PROMOVAREA FOTBALULUI MARIUS LĂCĂTUŞ - ACS Scolar Universitar SPIRU HARET |
10 - 0
|
Premium Wellness Institute
|
Bucureşti
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Nov 2009 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS GRUPUL ŞCOLAR SF. PANTELIMON Bucureşti |
4 - 0
|
Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4
|
Bucureşti
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Nov 2009 |
CS PETROL Moreni - CS TRICOLORUL Breaza |
7 - 0
|
Pompieri
|
Moreni
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Mar 2010 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti |
7 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic
|
Chiajna
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Mar 2010 |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Scolar Universitar SPIRU HARET |
17 - 2
|
Juventus 3
|
Bucureşti
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Apr 2010 |
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - CS Cautis Steaua Sudului |
3 - 0
|
Pro Rapid
|
Bucureşti
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Apr 2010 |
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - CS DACIA Mioveni |
12 - 1
|
Prahova
|
Ploieşti
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
2 May 2010 |
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - CS Otopeni |
2 - 0
|
Rocar
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Sep 2010 |
CS Victoria Brăneşti - CS Dunărea Turris Turnu Măgurele |
1 - 0
|
Aversa
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
26 Sep 2010 |
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti |
4 - 2
|
Voinţa
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 Oct 2010 |
FC Snagov - CS Mioveni |
4 - 4
|
Vointa sintetic
|
Ghermăneşti
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Oct 2010 |
FC Gloria Buzău - FC Otelul SA Galaţi |
2 - 4
|
Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic)
|
Buzău
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
31 Oct 2010 |
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon |
2 - 0
|
Rocar
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Nov 2010 |
CS FC Astra 2 Giurgiu - CS CHIMIA Brazi |
0 - 0
|
Dunărea Port
|
Giurgiu
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Nov 2010 |
FC Snagov - FC ASTRA Ploieşti |
0 - 7
|
Vointa sintetic
|
Ghermăneşti
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 Dec 2010 |
FC Snagov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet |
0 - 5
|
Vointa sintetic
|
Ghermăneşti
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Mar 2011 |
CS Victoria Brăneşti - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti |
0 - 3
|
Aversa
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Mar 2011 |
CS Cautis Steaua Sudului - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA |
0 - 4
|
Cautis - Steaua Sudului
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 Apr 2011 |
FC Snagov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
0 - 6
|
Vointa sintetic
|
Ghermăneşti
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Apr 2011 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon |
9 - 2
|
Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic
|
Chiajna
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Apr 2011 |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC CS Unirea Valahorum Urziceni |
0 - 3
|
Juventus 3
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Apr 2011 |
CS CHIMIA Brazi - SC FC Argeş SA |
1 - 1
|
Vega
|
Ploieşti
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 May 2011 |
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - FC Snagov |
1 - 5
|
Prahova
|
Ploieşti
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
15 May 2011 |