Nume:Oprescu Louis George


Din: Ploieşti, judetul Prahova


NumeOprescu
PrenumeLouis George
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
2B - 3B 0 - 9 Municipal Alexandria 2010-2011 Juniori U11 14 May 2011


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC Politehnica Galaţi (GL) - CSM Paşcani 2 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2010-2011 Liga 3 11 Mar 2011
CS CHIMIA Brazi - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 3 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2011
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS Foresta Suceava 3 - 2 Milcovul Focşani 2010-2011 Liga 3 25 Mar 2011
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Sporting Piteşti 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2011
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Sporting Piteşti 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2011
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 4 - 2 Florea Dumitrache Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
LPS Piteşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2011
ACS Berceni (IF) - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2010-2011 Liga 3 15 Apr 2011
LPS Piteşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2011
FC Municipal Bacău - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 4 - 1 Municipal Bacău 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 May 2011
1B - 2B 7 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2010-2011 Juniori U11 14 May 2011
1B - 3B 3 - 4 Municipal Alexandria 2010-2011 Juniori U11 14 May 2011
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Partizanul Merei 3 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2010-2011 Liga 3 20 May 2011
AFC Comprest GIM (B) - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) 1 - 0 Rocar Bucureşti 2011-2012 Liga 3 26 Aug 2011
CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - CS METALUL Vlahita 1 - 1 Inter Cristian 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 11 Sep 2011
CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) - FC Stefanesti (IF) 1 - 1 Comunal Chirnogi 2011-2012 Liga 3 9 Sep 2011
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 1 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2011-2012 Liga 3 24 Sep 2011
CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0 - 1 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2011-2012 Liga 3 15 Oct 2011
FC Gloria Buzău - CS Smart Fotball School Ionescu 3 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2011
CS METALUL Vlahita - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 3 - 2 Comunal Porumbenii Mari 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 30 Oct 2011
Clubul Sportiv Brazi - CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov 3 - 1 Brazi Negoieşti 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 6 Nov 2011
CS Tunari - CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) 1 - 0 Tunari Tunari 2011-2012 Liga 3 11 Nov 2011
FC Caracal (OT) - CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) 2 - 0 Parc Caracal 2011-2012 Liga 3 18 Nov 2011
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS FC Zalău 2 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2011-2012 Liga 3 25 Nov 2011
Clubul Sportiv Brazi - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau 13 - 0 Brazi Negoieşti 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 18 Mar 2012
SC FC Otelul SA Galaţi - CSS Slobozia 8 - 1 Milcovul Focşani 2011-2012 Juniori U13 22 May 2012
CSM Focsani - FC Gloria Buzău 4 - 1 Milcovul Focşani 2011-2012 Juniori U13 22 May 2012
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CSM Focşani 2007 3 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2012-2013 Liga 3 31 Aug 2012
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) 3 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2012-2013 Liga 3 14 Sep 2012
AFCM Alexandria - ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) 3 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2012-2013 Liga 3 26 Apr 2013
FC Caracal (OT) - FC Stefanesti (IF) 2 - 1 Parc Caracal 2012-2013 Liga 3 3 May 2013
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - ACS Rapid Fetesti (IL) 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga 3 13 Sep 2013
SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) 1 - 0 Moldova Roman 2013-2014 Liga 3 20 Sep 2013
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - ACS Avântul Conpet Cireşu 4 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Oct 2013
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - FCM Dunarea Galaţi 2 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Urban Titu 3 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2013-2014 Liga 3 18 Oct 2013
FC Brasov - CSS Tecuci 12 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2013
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Nov 2013
FC Stefanesti (IF) - CS Sporting Lieşti 4 - 2 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2013-2014 Liga 3 7 Mar 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 2 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) - ACS Avântul Conpet Cireşu 2 - 0 Comunal Axintele 2013-2014 Liga 3 21 Mar 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 3 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) - CS Kosarom Pascani (IS) 0 - 0 Moldova Roman 2013-2014 Liga 3 11 Apr 2014
FC Panciu (VN) - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Panciu 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Jul 2014
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) 4 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2014-2015 Liga 3 30 Aug 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 3 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 1 - 2 Regie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Sep 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC FC Ceahlaul 2 Piatra Neamt (NT) 2 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Sep 2014
ACS FC Păpăuţi - CS Sporting Lieşti 0 - 7 Bucegi Râşnov 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Oct 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 3 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Oct 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 2 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 2 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2014
ACS Înainte Modelu - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Vasile Enache Modelu 2014-2015 Liga 3 14 Nov 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 0 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 0 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 0 - 2 Callatis Mangalia 2014-2015 Liga 3 21 Nov 2014
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 5 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Mar 2015
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 3 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Liga 3 28 Mar 2015
ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 2 Callatis Mangalia 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Apr 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS FC Zalău 2 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Apr 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 2 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 2 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2015
CS Aerostar Bacău - CSM Paşcani 3 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2014-2015 Liga 3 8 May 2015
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) 1 - 3 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 May 2015
CS Iernut - CS Unirea Jucu 1 - 3 Cornel Orza Iernut 2014-2015 Liga 3 23 May 2015
ACS Unirea Brânceni - CS Unirea Izvoarele 2 - 1 Comunal Brânceni 2015-2016 Cupa României 29 Jul 2015
AFC Hărman - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
CS Afumaţi - AS FC Aninoasa 1 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Sep 2015
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 4 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Sep 2015
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Romprim Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Oct 2015
CS Mioveni - LPS Slatina 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2015
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) 2 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2015-2016 Liga 3 10 Oct 2015
CS Podari (DJ) - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 2 Unirea Podari 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Nov 2015
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 5 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Nov 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Nov 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Performer Constanța 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Nov 2015
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 0 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2015-2016 Liga 3 7 Nov 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 Nov 2015
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Unirea Jucu 2 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 3 20 Nov 2015
CS Unirea Jucu - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2015-2016 Liga 3 8 Apr 2016
CS Podari (DJ) - AFC Hărman 1 - 0 Unirea Podari 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Apr 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 2 Agronomie Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2016
AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS - CS Aerostar Bacău 5 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
CS Afumaţi - AFC Hărman 3 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 May 2016
CS Stefanesti - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 0 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 May 2016
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - ACSM Olteniţa 3 - 0 Delta Tulcea 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 May 2016
ACS Ardealul Cluj - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 26 May 2016
AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 3 - 1 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 18 Jun 2016
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 0 Sportul Chiscani 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 6 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 1 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2016
ACS Înainte Modelu - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 2 - 2 Vasile Enache Modelu 2016-2017 Liga 3 16 Sep 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CS Podari (DJ) 4 - 3 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Sep 2016
CS Mioveni 2 - ACS Urban Titu 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 3 30 Sep 2016
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CS Baloteşti 0 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2016-2017 Cupa României 4 Oct 2016
AS Arsenal Malu (GR) - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 3 Comunal Malu 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Oct 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 1 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Oct 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 0 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Oct 2016
AS FC Aninoasa - CS Mioveni 2 3 - 3 Comunal Aninoasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Oct 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Oct 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 8 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Nov 2016
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Slatina 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 23 Nov 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 3 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Nov 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Nov 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Nov 2016
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACSM Olteniţa 0 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Mar 2017
ACS Urban Titu - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Mar 2017
CS Sporting Lieşti - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 5 - 0 Comunal Lieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
CS Mioveni 2 - AS FC Aninoasa 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 9 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 6 May 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 4 - 3 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 6 May 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 3 - 3 1 Mai Slobozia 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 20 May 2017
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS Sporting Lieşti 5 - 2 Aerostar Bacău 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - ACS Înainte Modelu 0 - 4 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
AFC Metalul Buzău - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CSS Alexandria 15 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CSS Alexandria 5 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
CSM Roman - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 1 Moldova Roman 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 Sep 2017
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Petrolul 52 10 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
AFC Hărman - CS Avântul Valea Mărului 4 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACS Sportul Chiscani 6 - 0 Trust Cernavodă 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Oct 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Iaşi 6 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Oct 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 1 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Oct 2017
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 1 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Oct 2017
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 7 - 2 Vasile Enache Modelu 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Nov 2017
CS Afumaţi - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2017
CS Afumaţi - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 3 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Mar 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 2 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 2 Bucegi Râşnov 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 0 - 6 Delta Tulcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Apr 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 4 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 2 - 9 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 6 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 0 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 May 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 2 - 4 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 May 2018
ACS Înainte Modelu - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 0 Vasile Enache Modelu 2017-2018 Liga 3 19 May 2018
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 0 Trust Cernavodă 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 May 2018
CS Făurei - ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi 3 - 4 Orăşenesc Făurei 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 30 Jun 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Afumaţi 2 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 28 Aug 2018
AS FC Pucioasa - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 1 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Înainte Modelu 0 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 3 - 3 Gloria Buzău 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Sep 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - AFC Botoşani 2 3 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Sep 2018
ACS Flacăra Horezu - U Craiova 1948 SA 2 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
Fotbal Club Rapid - ACSM Olteniţa 3 - 1 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 Nov 2018
FC Voluntari SA - CSS Târgovişte 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 Nov 2018
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - SCM Gloria Buzău 0 - 1 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - CSM Flacăra Moreni 5 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Mar 2019
AFC Metalul Buzău - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 2 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - U Craiova 1948 SA 0 - 4 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Mar 2019
CS Medgidia - CS Afumaţi 1 - 0 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
CSS Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
CSS Targoviste - CN Dinicu Golescu 6 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - ACS Înainte Modelu 3 - 4 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 1 - 5 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 14 Apr 2019
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - CS Făurei 1 - 0 Trust Cernavodă 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 0 - 2 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
AS Gloria 2015 Corneşti - CSM Slatina 1 - 2 Gloria Corneşti 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Aug 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 5 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Aug 2019
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 1 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
CS Făurei - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Făurei 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Sep 2019
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - Universitatea Craiova 2 0 - 3 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
CSM Alexandria - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 4 - 2 CSS Peco Alexandria 2019-2020 Liga 3 27 Sep 2019
CS Medgidia - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 4 - 1 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2019-2020 Liga 3 12 Oct 2019
CSM Slatina - CSM Flacăra Moreni 5 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2019-2020 Liga 3 25 Oct 2019
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - CS Baloteşti 1 - 0 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
CS Medgidia - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 0 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2019-2020 Liga 3 16 Nov 2019
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Mostiştea Ulmu 0 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Nov 2019


Calendar