Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului

Arbitri - Fotbal - Lot Liga 1 - Toate judetele

Avram Marius ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Balaci Marian ( Drobeta Turnu Severin - Mehedinţi)
Bîrsan Marcel ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Călin Iulian ( Ştefăneşti - Argeş)
Chivulete Andrei Florin ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Cojocaru Adrian Viorel ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Colţescu Sebastian ( Craiova - Dolj)
Comănescu Adrian ( Ramnicu Valcea - Vâlcea)
Dima Iulian ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Dumitru Robert George ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Fesnic Horatiu Mircea ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Gaman George Catalin ( Craiova - Dolj)
Haţegan Ovidiu ( Arad - Arad)
Istrate Dragoş ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Kovacs Istvan ( Carei - Satu Mare)
Marcu Florin Mihai ( Oradea - Bihor)
Petrescu Radu ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Popa Cătălin ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Rădulescu George ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Rusandu Lucian ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Tudor Alexandru ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Asistenti - Fotbal - Lot Liga 1 - Toate judetele

Artene Ovidiu ( Vaslui - Vaslui)
Avram Valentin ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Bârjac Gabriel ( Zalău - Sălaj)
Bârleanu Vlad ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Bucsi Imre-Laszlo ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Cerei Alexandru ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Constantinescu Andrei ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Danşa Ciprian Florin ( Oradea - Bihor)
Gheorghe Bogdan ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Gheorghe Sebastian Eugen ( Suceava - Suceava)
Ghinguleac Adrian Radu ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Grigoriu Mircea Mihail ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Hulubei Daniel ( Vaslui - Vaslui)
Iliescu Dragoş Mihai ( Craiova - Dolj)
Marchidanu Marius Cristian ( Brăila - Brăila)
Marinescu Vasile ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Mitruţi Daniel ( Craiova - Dolj)
Nagy Miclos Istvan ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Neacşu George Florin ( Câmpulung Muscel - Argeş)
Nicoară Marius ( Drobeta Turnu Severin - Mehedinţi)
Orbuleţ Mircea ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Păunescu Florin ( Ramnicu Valcea - Vâlcea)
Popescu Adrian ( Craiova - Dolj)
Radu Iulian ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Slabu Stelian ( Braşov - Braşov)
Şovre Octavian ( Oradea - Bihor)
Stoianov Sebastian ( Constanţa - Constanţa)
Stroe Gabriel Sabin ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Szabo Gero ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Timar Iulius-Radu ( Marghita - Bihor)
Urzică Vladimir ( Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
Velicu Bogdan ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Vodă Alexandru ( Alba Iulia - Alba)

Calendar