Nume:Rusu Mircea


Din: Bertea, judetul Prahova


NumeRusu
PrenumeMircea
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Mioveni 6 - 3 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 0 - 2 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 0 - 8 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 9 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 3 - 4 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 2 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
ACS Academica Argeș - CSS Turnu Măgurele 4 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
ACS Academica Argeș - CSS Turnu Măgurele 2 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
CS Balotești - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 1 Rocar Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
CS Balotești - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 10 Rocar Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Interstar Sibiu 1 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2014
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Interstar Sibiu 1 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 4 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 1 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - LPS Focşani 0 - 4 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 9 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Aug 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS FC Farul Constanţa 4 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Aug 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 5 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Sep 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 7 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - FCM Târgovişte SA 3 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2015
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - CSS Targoviste 4 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 Nov 2015
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 2 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2015
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 2 Romprim Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Mar 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Universitatea Craiova 1 - 5 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Mar 2016
FC Gloria Buzău - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 1 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2016
FC Gloria Buzău - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 1 - 6 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 2 Apr 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Liga 3 1 Apr 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AS FC Aninoasa 4 - 0 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Apr 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 7 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 May 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 2 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 2 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
FCM Târgovişte SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 6 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
SC FCM Targoviste SA - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 13 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACS Sportul Chiscani 3 - 0 Comunal Lieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Sep 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - ACS Înainte Modelu 4 - 0 Romprim Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa României 13 Sep 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 0 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Sep 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Sep 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Sep 2016
ACSO Filiaşi - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 4 - 2 Oltenia Işalniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 30 Sep 2016
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2016
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2016
CSS Târgovişte - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2016
CSS Targoviste - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AFC Hărman 0 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Oct 2016
AS Arsenal Malu (GR) - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 3 - 4 Comunal Malu 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 Nov 2016
CS Mioveni 2 - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Nov 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 0 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 1 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Paşcani 6 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Nov 2016
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Tunari 0 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - AFCM Alexandria 2 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Mar 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Braşov SA 3 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Apr 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Braşov SA 10 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2017
AFC Hărman - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Apr 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 1 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 5 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Apr 2017
AS FC Aninoasa - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 4 Comunal Aninoasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 6 May 2017
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2016-2017 Liga 3 20 May 2017
CSS Giurgiu - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 1 - 5 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2017
FC Concordia Chiajna - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 4 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2017
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 3 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - Recolta 2008 Gheorghe Lazăr 19 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2017
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 2 - 0 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSM Ploieşti 6 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 6 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 4 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 9 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 5 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS Urban Titu 2 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 Sep 2017
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACS Înainte Modelu 2 - 1 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Cupa României 13 Sep 2017
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 3 - 0 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 9 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Performer Constanța 3 - 5 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Performer Constanța 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 1 - 3 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 10 Dunărea Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
CSM Roman - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 3 - 2 Moldova Roman 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Nov 2017
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 0 - 0 Politehnica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 19 Nov 2017
ACS Înainte Modelu - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 1 - 2 Vasile Enache Modelu 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Mar 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 3 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
CSS Târgovişte - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 4 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Apr 2018
CSS Targoviste - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 4 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
CSM Roman - AFC Hărman 1 - 2 Moldova Roman 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Apr 2018
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - AFC Metalul Buzău 3 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 0 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 May 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 2 - 4 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 May 2018
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 1 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2017-2018 Liga 3 19 May 2018
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Nemere Ghelinţa 1 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 16 Jun 2018
AS Gloria 2015 Corneşti - CSM Flacăra Moreni 0 - 3 Gloria Corneşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Targoviste 1 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
CSS Târgovişte - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
CSS Targoviste - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 9 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
CS Medgidia - CSO Bragadiru 2 - 1 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
CS Tunari - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 3 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Sep 2018
U Craiova 1948 SA - CSM Alexandria 3 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Sep 2018
ACS FC Avrig - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 3 Central Avrig 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
CS Făurei - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Făurei 2018-2019 Liga 3 27 Oct 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Nov 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 5 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2018
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 2 - 6 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACSM Olteniţa 4 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Mar 2019
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - CSM Paşcani 0 - 3 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
CSS Târgovişte - FC Voluntari SA 0 - 4 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Mar 2019
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 1 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 2 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Apr 2019
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 0 - 4 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 May 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Suceava 9 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 5 May 2019
ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 5 May 2019
ACS Flacăra Horezu - ACS Unirea Bascov 2 - 1 Treapt Horezu 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 May 2019
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Independenta Baia Mare 4 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 22 May 2019
U Craiova 1948 SA - CSM Flacăra Moreni 3 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 May 2019
ACS Tractorul Cetate - ACS Unirea Brânceni 1 - 0 Tractorul Cetate 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019
ACS Sporting Apahida - CS Olimpia Aiud 3 - 1 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Astra 1 - 3 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Aug 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Astra 0 - 3 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Aug 2019
ACS Înainte Modelu - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 3 - 3 Vasile Enache Modelu 2019-2020 Liga 3 23 Aug 2019
CSM Ploieşti - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 7 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Aug 2019
CSM Ploieşti - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 7 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Aug 2019
CSS Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2019
CSS Targoviste - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 8 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2019
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 1 - 3 Extensiv Craiova 2019-2020 Liga 3 6 Sep 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 20 Sep 2019
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Botoșani 1 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 29 Sep 2019
CSM Alexandria - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 4 - 2 CSS Peco Alexandria 2019-2020 Liga 3 27 Sep 2019
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 1 - 1 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
CS Mioveni - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Nov 2019
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CS Tunari 1 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Nov 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2019


Calendar