Nume:Pantilimonescu Constantin


Din: Ploieşti, judetul Prahova


NumePantilimonescu
PrenumeConstantin
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFCM Alexandria - CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) 1 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 May 2011
Clubul Sportiv Brazi - AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) 0 - 7 Brazi Negoieşti 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 15 May 2011
CSM Focşani 2007 - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) 3 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2010-2011 Liga 3 13 May 2011
Clubul Sportiv Brazi - CFF Olimpia Cluj 1 - 10 Brazi Negoieşti 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 29 May 2011
CSM Brasov - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 2 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Jun 2011
CS Pestera - ACS Avântul Conpet Cireşu 1 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2010-2011 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2011
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - SC FC Timişoara SA 5 - 4 Unirea Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Juniori U13 2 Jul 2011
ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Comunal Axintele 2011-2012 Liga 3 20 Aug 2011
CSM Unirea Slobozia - FC Delta Tulcea 3 - 1 Tineretului Slobozia 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2011
CSM Unirea Slobozia - FC Delta Tulcea 4 - 0 Tineretului Slobozia 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2011
CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - CS METALUL Vlahita 1 - 1 Inter Cristian 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 11 Sep 2011
FC GIROM Albota (AG) - CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) 3 - 1 Central Albota 2011-2012 Liga 3 9 Sep 2011
CS Panciu (VN) - CSM Paşcani 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Panciu 2011-2012 Liga 3 16 Sep 2011
LPS Piteşti - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 1 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2011
LPS Piteşti - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 4 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2011
CS Eolica Baia - FC Stefanesti (IF) 0 - 1 Comunal Baia 2011-2012 Liga 3 23 Sep 2011
CS Otopeni - FC Gloria Buzău 1 - 1 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2011
CS Otopeni - FC Gloria Buzău 0 - 4 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2011
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) 3 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2011-2012 Liga 3 7 Oct 2011
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - CSM Moreni 3 - 1 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2011
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - CSM Moreni 0 - 1 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2011
CS Otopeni - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 7 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - CSM Focşani 2007 4 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2011-2012 Liga 3 4 Nov 2011
SC FC Braşov SA - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 6 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2011
AFCM Alexandria - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA 3 - 2 Municipal Alexandria 2011-2012 Liga 3 11 Nov 2011
CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 2 - 3 Inter Cristian 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 13 Nov 2011
Clubul Sportiv Brazi - CSS Târgovişte 7 - 4 Brazi Negoieşti 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 6 May 2012
CS Abatorul Slobozia - CS Soimii Buzau 0 - 5 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2011-2012 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2012
CSM Focșani - Otelul Galati 0 - 7 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2011-2012 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2012
CSO Plopeni (PH) - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) 0 - 3 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2012-2013 Cupa României 1 Aug 2012
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - FC GIROM Albota (AG) 2 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 28 Sep 2012
Clubul Sportiv Brazi - CSS Târgovişte 3 - 0 Brazi Negoieşti 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 30 Sep 2012
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - SC CF Brăila SA 4 - 0 Pro Rapid Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
SC FC Argeş SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 4 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
AFCM Alexandria - FC Caracal (OT) 0 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2012-2013 Liga 3 12 Oct 2012
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2012-2013 Liga 3 26 Oct 2012
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 4 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2012
CSM Moreni - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 0 - 3 Flacăra Moreni 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2012
CS Eolica Baia - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 4 ITC - Complex Badea Cârţan Constanţa 2012-2013 Liga 3 23 Nov 2012
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Argeş SA 2 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2013
ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) - CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) 2 - 1 Comunal Axintele 2012-2013 Liga 3 29 Mar 2013
CS Tunari - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 3 - 0 Tunari Tunari 2012-2013 Liga 3 5 Apr 2013
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 4 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2013
CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - CFR 1933 Timisoara 0 - 3 Inter Cristian 2012-2013 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 14 Apr 2013
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga 3 7 Mar 2014
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS FC Clinceni 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - CS FC Farul Constanţa 3 - 5 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
CSM Moinesti (BC) - ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) 1 - 0 Municipal Moineşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Apr 2014
LPS Buzău - ACS Star’s Brăila (BR) 5 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Juniori U13 25 May 2014
CS Forex Brașov (BV) - CSM Focsani 2 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Juniori U13 25 May 2014
FC Panciu (VN) - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Panciu 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Jul 2014
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 2 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 30 Aug 2014
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) 2 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2014-2015 Liga 3 12 Sep 2014
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Podari (DJ) 2 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2014-2015 Liga 3 19 Sep 2014
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Sep 2014
ACS Urban Titu - SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Oct 2014
CS Mioveni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2014
CS Mioveni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2014
CS Stefanesti - CS Podari (DJ) 2 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 Nov 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 2 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 2 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2014
ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 3 - 0 Comunal Axintele 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 Nov 2014
CS Afumaţi - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Mar 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Academica Argeș 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Academica Argeș 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 6 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Mar 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Apr 2015
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Focşani 4 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Focşani 5 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
CS Afumaţi - SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) 2 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2014-2015 Liga 3 24 Apr 2015
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2014-2015 Liga 3 9 May 2015
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 3 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 May 2015
ACS Unirea Brânceni - CS Unirea Izvoarele 2 - 1 Comunal Brânceni 2015-2016 Cupa României 29 Jul 2015
FC Zagon (CV) - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) 2 - 1 Comunal Zagon 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele 2 - 4 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Sep 2015
CS Podari (DJ) - AS FC Aninoasa 2 - 1 Unirea Podari 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2015
ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 0 - 2 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Sep 2015
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 1 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Oct 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 5 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Oct 2015
CS Panciu (VN) - ACS Inter Dorohoi 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Panciu 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 Oct 2015
ACS Înainte Modelu - CS Tunari 3 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 Oct 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 1 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 30 Oct 2015
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Nov 2015
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 5 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Nov 2015
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Înainte Modelu 2 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 Nov 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS FC Farul Constanţa 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Nov 2015
CS Aerostar Bacău - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 0 - 3 Aerostar Bacău 2015-2016 Liga 3 20 Nov 2015
CS Mioveni - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2015
CS Afumaţi - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 3 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Mar 2016
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Mar 2016
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2016
ACS Urban Titu - ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Titu 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Mar 2016
ACS Înainte Modelu - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Vasile Enache Modelu 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 Mar 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Apr 2016
CS Unirea Jucu - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2015-2016 Liga 3 8 Apr 2016
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 1 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Apr 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS Balotești 0 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2016
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - CS Balotești 4 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2016
CS Tunari - ACS Înainte Modelu 2 - 0 Tunari Tunari 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS Panciu (VN) 2 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 May 2016
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Afumaţi 0 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 May 2016
ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 2 Municipal Alexandria 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 May 2016
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 3 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Sep 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AS FC Astra 1 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AS FC Astra 1 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 0 - 0 Romprim Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACS Înainte Modelu 2 - 3 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Sep 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 1 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Oct 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 0 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Oct 2016
CS Afumaţi - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2016
CS Afumaţi - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - CSM Roman 1 - 2 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Oct 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 8 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Nov 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 5 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Dec 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CS Podari (DJ) 0 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Dec 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Roman 3 - 3 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
CS Sporting Lieşti - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 1 - 0 Comunal Lieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Mar 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS Atletic Bradu 4 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2016-2017 Liga 3 31 Mar 2017
ACS Înainte Modelu - CS Tunari 2 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
ACS Urban Titu - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 2 Gloria Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2017
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 0 Trust Cernavodă 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Apr 2017
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 7 May 2017
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 4 - 0 Trust Cernavodă 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 4 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2017
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS Sporting Lieşti 5 - 2 Aerostar Bacău 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 0 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Buftea 2016-2017 Juniori U15 17 Jun 2017
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - AS Unirea Mirceşti 2 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CSM Roman 2 - 2 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CSS Alexandria 15 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CSS Alexandria 5 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
CS Tunari - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Buftea 2017-2018 Liga 3 1 Sep 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Balotești 8 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Balotești 7 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 3 Dunărea Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 0 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 0 - 4 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
ACS Victoria Traian - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 9 Comunal Traian Traian 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 5 - 1 Techirghiol Techirghiol 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 1 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Oct 2017
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CS Sporting Lieşti 2 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Victoria Traian 9 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Nov 2017
CSS Târgovişte - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 6 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Nov 2017
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CSM Focşani 2007 0 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 1 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
CSS Târgovişte - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 4 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Apr 2018
CSS Targoviste - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 4 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
AS FC Agricola Borcea - AFC Metalul Buzău 2 - 5 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
ACS Performer Constanța - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 SNC Constanţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 0 - 6 Delta Tulcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Apr 2018
ACS Performer Constanța - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 5 SNC Constanţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 4 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 7 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 5 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Sporting Lieşti 2 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 May 2018
CS Medgidia - Clubul Sportiv Local Sportul Ciorăşti 3 - 0 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 23 Jun 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 7 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 9 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Afumaţi 2 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 28 Aug 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 2 Flacăra Moreni 2018-2019 Cupa României 18 Sep 2018
CS Medgidia - CSO Bragadiru 2 - 1 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 2 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Sep 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 2 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Sep 2018
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - AS FC Pucioasa 1 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 12 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
Fotbal Club Rapid - CS Afumaţi 0 - 0 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
U Craiova 1948 SA - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Oct 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 1 - 4 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 3 - 2 Portul Constanţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Portul Constanţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 0 - 4 Razvad Răzvad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 4 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Târgu Mureș 3 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
CS Tunari - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 3 Tunari Tunari 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 0 - 2 Comunal Răşinari 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - SCM Gloria Buzău 0 - 1 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
AFC Metalul Buzău - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 2 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 1 Treapt Horezu 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
CS Medgidia - CS Afumaţi 1 - 0 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
CSS Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
CSS Targoviste - CN Dinicu Golescu 6 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - ACS Înainte Modelu 3 - 4 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 1 - 5 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 14 Apr 2019
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACSO Filiaşi 2 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Apr 2019
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CSM Alexandria 0 - 2 Treapt Horezu 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - U Craiova 1948 SA 2 - 6 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
AFC Metalul Buzău - CSM Paşcani 7 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
AS Gloria 2015 Corneşti - CSM Slatina 1 - 2 Gloria Corneşti 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - CS Mihai Bravu 8 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 10 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 7 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
AFC Astra - CSM Ploieşti 4 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
AFC Astra - CSM Ploieşti 4 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
ACS Mostiştea Ulmu - CS Afumaţi 0 - 1 Ulmu Ulmu 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2019
ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi - AFC Botoşani 2 2 - 4 Portul Roşu Galaţi 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 2 Municipal Rădăuţi 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 12 Oct 2019
CS Baloteşti - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 2 - 3 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 18 Oct 2019
CSM Slatina - CSM Flacăra Moreni 5 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2019-2020 Liga 3 25 Oct 2019
ACS Petrolul 52 - CS Petrolul 95 Ploieşti 1 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 2 Nov 2019
CS Medgidia - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 0 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2019-2020 Liga 3 16 Nov 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 0 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSM Ploieşti 4 - 0 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2019
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Mostiştea Ulmu 0 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Nov 2019


Calendar