Nume:Pavel Cojocaru Andrei


Din: Braşov, judetul Braşov


NumePavel Cojocaru
PrenumeAndrei
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Slatina - ACS FC Danut Coman Pitesti 1 - 4 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2012-2013 Juniori U11 26 Apr 2013


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSU Vointa Sibiu - CS Mioveni 2 - 3 Voinţa Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 6 Metrom Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
LPS Piteşti - AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina 3 - 1 LPS Piteşti Piteşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2012
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 1 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina 1 - 1 Mecanica Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 7 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
CS Dinamyk Craiova - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2012-2013 Juniori U11 26 Apr 2013
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - LPS Târgu Mureș 4 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - ACS Ceahlaul 05 Piatra Neamt 1 - 3 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 2012-2013 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2013
AS Viitorul Ungheni - CS Aerostar Bacău 2 - 2 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 2012-2013 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2013
AS FC Tălmaciu - CS Posada Perișani 1 - 3 Romanofir Tălmaciu 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 13 Jun 2013
AC Onix Râmnicu Sărat (BZ) - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Mușcel (AG) 3 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2013
CS Portul Constanța (CT) - AS Viitorul Dragomiresti 3 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2013
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFCM Târgu Mureş 2 - 4 Sparta Mediaş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
CS Mioveni - Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC Astra 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 6 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) - ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) 0 - 3 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Nov 2013
AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) - ACS FC Păpăuţi 8 - 0 Fortuna Poiana Câmpina 2013-2014 Liga 3 22 Nov 2013
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - ACS Urban Titu 1 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2013-2014 Liga 3 7 Mar 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Unirea Tărlungeni 0 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - CS Podari (DJ) 3 - 0 Mielu Oprean 1 Decembrie 2013-2014 Liga 3 21 Mar 2014
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Juniori U15 24 May 2014
SCM Argeșul Pitești - FC Petrolul Ploiesti 6 - 7 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2013-2014 Juniori U15 27 May 2014
CS Sporting Recea - FOTBAL CLUB UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ SA 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2014
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Jul 2014
AFC Astra (GR) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 0 - 2 Astra Ploieşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 2 Sep 2014
FC Unirea Dej - CSC Sânmartin 0 - 0 Municipal Dej 2014-2015 Liga 3 5 Sep 2014
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Minerul Mehedinţi 2010 (MH) 0 - 0 Comunal Braloştiţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 19 Sep 2014
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 4 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2014-2015 Liga 3 26 Sep 2014
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 2 - 2 Vasile Enache Modelu 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Oct 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Unirea Tărlungeni 7 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 2 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 Nov 2014
FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 0 Cetate Târgu Neamţ 2014-2015 Liga 3 7 Nov 2014
CSM Avântul Reghin - CSC Sânmartin 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Mar 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Unirea Tărlungeni 23 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 10 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - LPS Sebeş 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - LPS Sebeş 3 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
CS Aerostar Bacău - FC Zagon (CV) 3 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Mar 2015
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
CS Stefanesti - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 3 - 2 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
Vasas Femina Odorhei - ACS Viitorul Reghin 7 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 18 Apr 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Liga 3 24 Apr 2015
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Liga 3 9 May 2015
ACS Înainte Modelu - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 0 Vasile Enache Modelu 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 May 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Ploieşti 0 - 1 Comunal Daneş 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 30 May 2015
AS Gaz Metan Danes - LPS CSS Suceava 2 - 0 Comunal Daneş 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 30 May 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Urban Titu 3 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 May 2015
ACS FC Papauti 2 (CV) - FC Zagon (CV) 4 - 5 Păpăuţi Păpăuţi 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) 0 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Cupa României 12 Aug 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 3 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Sep 2015
Transilvania Brasov - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 12 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 13 Sep 2015
CS Unirea Jucu - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
ACS Urban Titu - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Titu 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Sep 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Sep 2015
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 1 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 Sep 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2015
CS Afumaţi - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 1 - 2 Comunal Afumaţi 2015-2016 Liga 3 3 Oct 2015
CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 0 - 2 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 Oct 2015
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Oct 2015
SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 1 Moldova Roman 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS FC Farul Constanţa 1 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Nov 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 3 - 2 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 Nov 2015
CSM Paşcani - CS Aerostar Bacău 3 - 2 CFR Paşcani 2015-2016 Liga 3 13 Nov 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 Nov 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Piatra Neamţ 6 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Nov 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Piatra Neamţ 4 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Berceni (IF) 5 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 6 Dec 2015
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 2 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Mar 2016
CSS Targoviste - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Mar 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2016
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CS Ineu (AR) 4 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Apr 2016
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 3 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Apr 2016
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) 1 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 22 Apr 2016
CSS Targoviste - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 6 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Apr 2016
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Tunari 2 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 May 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 2 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 20 May 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 0 - 3 Romprim Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 May 2016
LPS Buzău - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 10 Jun 2016
CSM Ploieşti - CSS Slatina 2 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 10 Jun 2016
AS Euromania Dumbraveni - CS Păuleşti 1 - 3 Comunal Dumbrăveni 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 18 Jun 2016
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Petrolistul Boldești 3 - 2 Flacăra Moreni 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Atletico Vaslui 1 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Sep 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 3 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Sep 2016
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Sep 2016
ACSO Filiaşi - AS FC Aninoasa 1 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 16 Sep 2016
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AS Arsenal Malu (GR) 2 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
ACSM Olteniţa - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 2 - 3 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 1 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Oct 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 0 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2016
CSM Roman - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS 2 - 0 Moldova Roman 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Podari (DJ) 1 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Oct 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 1 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Oct 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS 2 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
AS FC Astra - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2016
AS FC Astra - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2016
ACS Șirineasa - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 2 - 1 Comunal Şirineasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Nov 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Nov 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - LPS Bihorul Oradea 5 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Nov 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - AFCM Alexandria 4 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Dec 2016
AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS - CSM Paşcani 2 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CS Sporting Lieşti 1 - 1 Sportul Chiscani 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2017
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Unirea Jucu 0 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Mar 2017
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 0 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
CS Iernut - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 1 - 0 Cornel Orza Iernut 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Apr 2017
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Universitatea Alexandria 0 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 9 Apr 2017
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 3 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
CS Unirea Jucu - CS FC Zalău 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 May 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 3 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
AFC Astra 2 - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 6 - 4 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 27 May 2017
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Afumaţi 9 - 8 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 27 May 2017
CS Măgura Cisnădie - CS Viitorul Daesti 1 - 3 Textila Cisnădie 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2017
CS FC 2007 Gîrceni - ACS Victoria Traian 1 - 3 Municipal Vaslui 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 8 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 1 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
FC Unirea Dej - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 4 Municipal Dej 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 6 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - ACS Şirineasa 0 - 1 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Liga 3 15 Sep 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - FCM Târgovişte SA 3 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - FCM Târgovişte SA 18 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - ACSM Olteniţa 5 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 22 Sep 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa României 4 Oct 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 3 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 8 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 11 Oct 2017
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACS Înainte Modelu 3 - 3 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 3 Comunal Dumbrăveni 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Nov 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Pro Team 0 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Pro Team 2 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
Centrul Național Mureș - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 3 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Dec 2017
Centrul Național Mureș - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Dec 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Mar 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Mar 2018
CSM Roman - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 2 - 1 Moldova Roman 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Mar 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Apr 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Apr 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 6 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 6 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 8 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 3 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 May 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AS FC Agricola Borcea 5 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Liga 3 19 May 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 1 - 4 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2018
CS Voinţa Lanuri - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 1 - 8 Voinţa Lanuri 2018-2019 Cupa României 2 Aug 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 3 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
CS Tunari - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 1 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Aug 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - ACS Flacăra Horezu 1 - 1 Comunal Răşinari 2018-2019 Liga 3 31 Aug 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 2 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Industria Galda 7 - 5 Cetate Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Cupa României 11 Sep 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 14 Sep 2018
AFC Astra 2 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 3 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Sep 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 4 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Oct 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - LPS Bistriţa 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 3 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Oct 2018
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 3 - 0 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Gloria Junior 1 - 5 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Gloria Junior 4 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2018
ACS Industria Galda - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
CSM Flacăra Moreni - U Craiova 1948 SA 0 - 2 Flacăra Moreni 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - AS FC Agricola Borcea 6 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0 - 4 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Mar 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 3 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 6 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 13 Mar 2019
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Unirea Bascov 1 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
FC Unirea Dej - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 1 Municipal Dej 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Mar 2019
Centrul Național Mureș - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Mar 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 4 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Apr 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Apr 2019
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 9 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 14 Apr 2019
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - AS FC Pucioasa 1 - 5 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Apr 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Apr 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Apr 2019
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 5 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 4 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 5 May 2019
ACS Industria Galda - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 May 2019
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS Flacăra Horezu 3 - 2 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Universitatea Alexandria 2 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 9 Jun 2019
CSS Slatina - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 5 Parc Breaza 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 15 Jun 2019
ACS Mausoleul Mărăşeşti - CS Viitorul Ianca 0 - 3 Orăşenesc Mărăşeşti 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019
CS Blejoi - CSM Flacăra Moreni 0 - 2 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - Fotbal Club Rapid 3 - 6 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 11 Aug 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - Fotbal Club Rapid 3 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 11 Aug 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 3 Municipal Turda 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 2 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
ACS Tractorul Cetate - CSM Slatina 0 - 8 Dunărea Calafat 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 3 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Cupa României 10 Sep 2019
AFC Astra 2 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 0 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Liga 3 13 Sep 2019
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 5 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Înainte Modelu 2 - 3 Orăşenesc Însurăţei 2019-2020 Liga 3 27 Sep 2019
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 17 Oct 2019
AFC Astra 2 - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 2 - 2 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2019-2020 Liga 3 25 Oct 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CSM Slatina 3 - 3 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga 3 1 Nov 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Cupa României U19 6 Nov 2019
CS Tunari - CS Medgidia 1 - 0 Tunari Tunari 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 0 - 3 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 6 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2019
AFC Astra 2 - AS FC Pucioasa 1 - 2 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2019-2020 Liga 3 29 Nov 2019


Calendar