Nume:Tocai Emeric


Din: Alma, judetul Sibiu


NumeTocai
PrenumeEmeric
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS FC Hunedoara - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
CSS Reghin - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 2 Metalul Reghin 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2012
CSS Braşovia Braşov - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 0 - 4 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
CSS Reghin - LPS Sebeş 1 - 3 Metalul Reghin 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
LPS Sebeş - FC U Craiova 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2013
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 3 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 13 Oct 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 1 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC U Craiova 3 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
LPS Sebeş - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - Grup Școlar Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
FOTBAL CLUB UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ SA - ACSM Metalul 2007 Aiud 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Juniori U15 27 May 2014
AFC Unirea 1924 - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
AFC Unirea 1924 - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 0 - 3 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 4 - 3 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2014
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 3 - 2 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 3 - 1 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 2 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - LPS Târgu Mureș 4 - 0 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 6 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - AS FC Precizia Săcele 0 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 9 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 12 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
AFC Unirea 1924 - AS FC Precizia Săcele 2 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - AS FC Precizia Săcele 5 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 4 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Lugoj 2 - 6 CFR Simeria Simeria 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 4 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
CS CFR Simeria - CS Metalul Reșița SA 0 - 4 CFR Simeria Simeria 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
CSC Sânmartin - CS Unirea Jucu 2 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Apr 2015
FC Unirea Dej - CS Oşorhei (BH) 1 - 2 Municipal Dej 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 May 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSM Lugoj 1 - 3 Tineretului Rovinari 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 May 2015
AS Gaz Metan Danes - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 0 Comunal Daneş 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 29 May 2015
LPS CSS Suceava - CSM Ploieşti 0 - 2 Comunal Daneş 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 29 May 2015
AS Unirea Leamna - CS Unirea Mănăstirea (CL) 2 - 1 Treapt Horezu 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2015
AS Vointa Crevedia - CS Unirea Petrolul Videle 6 - 5 Treapt Horezu 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2015
AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - ASA Targu Mures 2 (MS) 0 - 2 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 2015-2016 Cupa României 26 Aug 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CSM Lugoj 3 - 1 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 0 Minerul Motru 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Sep 2015
AFC Hărman - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 5 Hărman Arena Hărman 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Turnu Măgurele 5 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Turnu Măgurele 3 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2015
Ladies Targu Mures - Juniorul Satu Mare 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 3 Oct 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - SCM Pitești (AG) 2 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Oct 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Oct 2015
CS Unirea Jucu - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 Oct 2015
SCM Pitești (AG) - AS FC Aninoasa 3 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 Oct 2015
CS Luceafărul Bălan (SJ) - CS Unirea Jucu 0 - 3 Dumbrava Gâlgău Almaşului 2015-2016 Liga 3 7 Nov 2015
ACS Industria Galda - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 3 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 Nov 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Nov 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 3 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Dec 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 0 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Mar 2016
CS Unirea Jucu - CS Oşorhei (BH) 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2015-2016 Liga 3 11 Mar 2016
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Mar 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Oşorhei (BH) 0 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Apr 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Apr 2016
ASA 2013 Targu Mures - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 26 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 26 Apr 2016
FC Unirea Dej - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 1 Municipal Dej 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Apr 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 7 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 6 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Unirea Jucu 3 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 May 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Oşorhei (BH) 3 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga 3 27 May 2016
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AS Hercules Lupeni 4 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 18 Jun 2016
ACS Șoimul Băița (HD) - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 3 Comunal Crăciuneşti 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CS Sporting Lieşti 0 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 2 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
CS Iernut - CS Oşorhei (BH) 2 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - AFCM Alexandria 0 - 1 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Sep 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Oct 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Oct 2016
CSM Lugoj - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Oct 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 1 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Oct 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 3 - 2 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 9 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - ACS FC Bistriţa 3 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Oct 2016
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2016
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
LPS Sebeş - CSS Lugoj 4 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2016
LPS Sebeş - CSS Lugoj 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2016
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 2 Dacia Orăştie 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2016
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 1 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Nov 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 0 - 4 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Nov 2016
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CSM Roman 1 - 2 Bucegi Râşnov 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 Nov 2016
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Nov 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 2 - 5 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Dec 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 0 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Dec 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 0 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 1 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Mar 2017
CSM Lugoj - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Mar 2017
SC FC Braşov SA - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - 5 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Mar 2017
SC FC Braşov SA - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 6 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Mar 2017
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 0 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
SCM Pitești (AG) - CS Mioveni 2 2 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Apr 2017
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSM Ploieşti 6 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 5 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
SC FC Braşov SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 13 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
SC FC Braşov SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 7 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 7 May 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 2 Otto Greffner 2 Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 4 - 8 Colterm Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) 0 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
LPS Buzău - ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele 3 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) - ACS Petrolul 52 3 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2017
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Şcoala de Fotbal PRO Mureşul Topliţa 6 - 0 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
CS Iernut - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 1 - 2 Cornel Orza Iernut 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
ASA 2013 Targu Mures - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 2 Sep 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 8 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 3 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
LPS Sebeş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 7 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
LPS Sebeş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 0 Unirea Tăşnad 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
CS Millenium Giarmata - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 3 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2017-2018 Liga 3 22 Sep 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Oct 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 3 - 2 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Oct 2017
ACS Viitorul Ghimbav - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 2 Ghimbav Ghimbav 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 4 Arpad Thierjung Jimbolia 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Oct 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 5 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 0 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
ACS Ghiroda - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 3 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
CS Internaţional Băleşti - CSM Lugoj 2 - 4 Comunal Băleşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 11 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Mar 2018
CSM Lugoj - ACS Ghiroda 3 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Internaţional Băleşti 3 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS U Craiova 0 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2018
ACS Industria Galda - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 3 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
CSM Lugoj - CS Internaţional Băleşti 2 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 May 2018
FC Unirea Dej - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 3 Municipal Dej 2017-2018 Liga 3 12 May 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 19 May 2018
AFC Astra - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFCM Alexandria 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Buzău 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2018
ACS FC Danut Coman - Academia Gică Popescu 1 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2018
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 5 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 12 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 3 Municipal Dej 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Aug 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
CS Ocna Mureş - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 5 Soda Ocna Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 5 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 1 - 5 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 14 Sep 2018
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Sep 2018
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 9 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 7 Oct 2018
AFC Astra 2 - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 0 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
CS Iernut - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 6 - 2 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
ACS Dumbrăviţa - CS Hunedoara 1 - 3 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
Vasas Femina Odorhei - CSS Târgovişte 7 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 4 Nov 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Nov 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 5 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Targoviste 6 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC Gloria Junior 1 - 6 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC Gloria Junior 1 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
FC Unirea Dej - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 0 - 1 Municipal Dej 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
CS CFR Simeria - FC UTA Arad 1 - 3 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 25 Nov 2018
CS Millenium Giarmata - CSM Lugoj 4 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Mar 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Mar 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 12 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Apr 2019
CSM Lugoj - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Apr 2019
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 3 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Apr 2019
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Universitatea Alexandria 6 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 26 Apr 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 14 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 0 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 May 2019
ACS Industria Galda - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 May 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
ACS Tractorul Cetate - ACS Unirea Brânceni 1 - 0 Tractorul Cetate 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019
AS FC Precizia Săcele - AFC Hărman 2 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CSS Târgovişte 10 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 31 Aug 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Astra Giurgiu 2 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 31 Aug 2019
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 0 Municipal Dej 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Aug 2019
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 3 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 3 - 3 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Oct 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 5 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Oct 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2019
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 0 Municipal Dej 2019-2020 Liga 3 25 Oct 2019
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Alma Sibiu 1 - 4 Voinţa Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 2 Nov 2019
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Alma Sibiu 1 - 7 Voinţa Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 2 Nov 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Cetate Deva 1 - 1 Electrica Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Nov 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Nov 2019
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACSO Filiaşi 4 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
CS FC Hunedoara - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 3 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
CSS Braşovia Braşov - FC Gloria Buzău 2 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
LPS Sebeş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 5 Arini Sebeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2012
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 5 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2012
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - CSS Tecuci 2 - 6 Metrom Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2012
LPS Târgu Mureș - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 5 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
CSS Reghin - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 11 Metalul Reghin 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
SC FC Braşov SA - SC Bacau 0 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 3 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
LPS Sebeş - CS FOREX Braşov 2 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 5 Voinţa Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2013


Calendar