Nume:Martinescu Bogdan Mihai


Din: Buzău, judetul Buzău


NumeMartinescu
PrenumeBogdan Mihai
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză - LPS Focşani 0 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză - LPS Focşani 5 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2014
ASC Bacău - LPS Roman 1 - 2 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2014
ASC Bacău - LPS Roman 0 - 2 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2014
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 2 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2014
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 0 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2014
CSS Tecuci - ACS Performer Constanța 3 - 0 Municipal Tecuci 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
CSS Tecuci - ACS Performer Constanța 1 - 2 Municipal Tecuci 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
CSS Tecuci - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 5 Municipal Tecuci 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
CSS Tecuci - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 10 Municipal Tecuci 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
LPS Focşani - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 2 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
LPS Focşani - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 2 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
SC CF Brăila SA - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 1 - 0 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 7 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Sebeş 9 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Sebeş 2 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Nov 2014
CSS Tecuci - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 1 - 2 Municipal Tecuci 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
CSS Tecuci - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 1 - 4 Municipal Tecuci 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 3 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 5 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
LPS Bacău - LPS Piatra Neamţ 7 - 0 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
LPS Bacău - LPS Piatra Neamţ 4 - 1 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
SC CF Brăila SA - CS FC Farul Constanţa 0 - 5 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
SC CF Brăila SA - CS FC Farul Constanţa 1 - 5 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
LPS Galaţi - SC CF Brăila SA 2 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 1 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Apr 2015
LPS Focşani - ACS Berceni 0 - 1 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 2 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Apr 2015
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 5 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2015
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2015
FC Otelul SA Galaţi - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 8 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
FC Otelul SA Galaţi - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 3 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
AS Euromania Dumbraveni - CS Avântul Vânători 3 - 0 Comunal Dumbrăveni 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 13 Jun 2015
CS FC Farul Constanţa - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 1 Farul 2 Constanţa 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Sep 2015
CS FC Farul Constanţa - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 0 - 3 Farul 2 Constanţa 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Sep 2015
FC Gloria Buzău - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 3 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2015
FC Gloria Buzău - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 0 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2015
LPS Bacău - LPS Vaslui 2 - 1 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
LPS Bacău - LPS Vaslui 1 - 0 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 5 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Oct 2015
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ 9 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Oct 2015
FC Otelul SA Galaţi - LPS Galaţi 3 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2015
FC Otelul SA Galaţi - LPS Galaţi 1 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2015
CS FC Caransebeș - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 1 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2015
LPS Bacău - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ 0 - 1 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2015
LPS Bacău - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 0 - 3 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2015
ASC Bacău - LPS Vaslui 1 - 1 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2015
ASC Bacău - LPS Vaslui 3 - 1 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 Nov 2015
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACSM Olteniţa 2 - 5 Vasile Enache Modelu 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Mar 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Mar 2016
LPS Focşani - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) 5 - 0 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2016
LPS Focşani - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) 4 - 1 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2016
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) 2 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 Mar 2016
CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau - Universitatea Galati 0 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 3 Apr 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FCM Târgovişte SA 13 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CSS Targoviste 0 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 2 Apr 2016
LPS Bacău - LPS Focşani 2 - 3 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2016
LPS Bacău - LPS Focşani 2 - 0 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 27 Apr 2016
SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 2 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Apr 2016
ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ - CS FC Farul Constanţa 5 - 2 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Apr 2016
ACS Urban Titu - CS Afumaţi 0 - 4 Orăşenesc Titu 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Apr 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CSMS Iaşi 4 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Apr 2016
CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau - Armonia Dolhesti 2 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 29 Apr 2016
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 2 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2016
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 1 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 May 2016
CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau - CSM Paşcani 1 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 15 May 2016
AFC Astra (GR) - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 4 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 May 2016
AFC Astra - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 5 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 May 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 7 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 May 2016
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - ACS Rapid CFR Suceava 5 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2016
CS Aerostar Bacău - AS Steaua Magica Iaşi 1 - 2 Aerostar Bacău 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2016
FC Otelul Galati (GL) - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 5 Municipal Vaslui 2015-2016 Juniori U15 12 Jun 2016
ACS Sportul Chiscani - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 2 - 6 Sportul Chiscani 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
LPS Focşani - LPS Galaţi 0 - 2 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2016
CS Tunari - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Sep 2016
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 1 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 16 Sep 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Sep 2016
CS Sporting Lieşti - CS Avântul Valea Mărului 3 - 0 Comunal Lieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Sep 2016
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - Atletic Drobeta 2 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 2 Oct 2016
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - AFC Astra 2 2 - 3 Trust Cernavodă 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
CSM Roman - Atletico Vaslui 2 - 1 Moldova Roman 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Oct 2016
CS Afumaţi - FCM Târgovişte SA 2 - 4 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2016
CS Afumaţi - SC FCM Targoviste SA 14 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - Banat Girls 4 - 1 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 16 Oct 2016
AFCM Alexandria - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 2 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Oct 2016
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - CF Onesti 11 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 23 Oct 2016
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 3 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2016
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare 3 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 6 Nov 2016
CS Tunari - CS Petrolistul Boldești 2 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 Nov 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Nov 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Nov 2016
CS Sporting Lieşti - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 3 - 1 Comunal Lieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 Nov 2016
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - Magura 2012 Bacau 0 - 1 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 20 Nov 2016
ACS Înainte Modelu - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 3 - 3 Vasile Enache Modelu 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Nov 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 6 - 5 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 7 Dec 2016
CSM Roman - CS Avântul Valea Mărului 4 - 3 Moldova Roman 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Dec 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Dec 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Afumaţi 2 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2017
CS Avântul Valea Mărului - ACS Sportul Chiscani 7 - 0 Comunal Prof. Costică Popovici Valea Mărului 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 Apr 2017
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - CF Onesti 3 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 9 Apr 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Performer Constanța 1 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Performer Constanța 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Apr 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 4 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Apr 2017
CS Avântul Valea Mărului - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 0 Comunal Prof. Costică Popovici Valea Mărului 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Apr 2017
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 3 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2017
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 8 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 2 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - Piroş Security Arad 2 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 7 May 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 5 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 6 May 2017
CSM Roman - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 2 - 0 Moldova Roman 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 May 2017
CS Metalul Reșița SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 14 May 2017
CS Metalul Reșița SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2017
Universitatea Galati - Selena SN Constanta 2 - 3 Dunărea Galaţi 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 21 May 2017
CS Petrolistul Boldești - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 0 - 4 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 20 May 2017
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - Venus Maramures 4 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 28 May 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Șirineasa 2 - 0 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Juvenes Târgu Mureș 3 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
AS Viitorul Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Ardealul Cluj 0 - 4 Unirea Tărlungeni 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
ACS Tâmpa Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
Orizontul Tifești - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 3 - 5 Voinţa Odobeşti 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 11 Jun 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 18 Jun 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 20 Aug 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 20 Aug 2017
ACS Transdor Tudora - CSM Roman 1 - 4 Comunal Tudora 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Petrolul 52 11 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 3 Sep 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Petrolul 52 5 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 3 Sep 2017
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CS Avântul Valea Mărului 1 - 2 Bucegi Râşnov 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 4 - 2 Techirghiol Techirghiol 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Sep 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Astra Giurgiu 0 - 3 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Astra Giurgiu 2 - 6 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
Onix Ramnicu Sarat - Universitatea Galati 1 - 4 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 17 Sep 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 3 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 24 Sep 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 4 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 24 Sep 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - ACS Urban Titu 8 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga 3 22 Sep 2017
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - AFC Astra 2 1 - 1 Voinţa Domneşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 29 Sep 2017
Onix Ramnicu Sarat - Magura 2012 Bacau 2 - 1 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 1 Oct 2017
LPS Focşani - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 7 Milcovul Focşani 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
LPS Focşani - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Milcovul Focşani 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 2 - 1 Municipal Rădăuţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
Onix Ramnicu Sarat - ACS Viitorul Reghin 9 - 1 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 21 Oct 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - LPS Piatra Neamţ 2 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Oct 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - CS Balotești 3 - 3 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2017
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Oct 2017
CSS Targoviste - FCM Târgovişte SA 6 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
CSM Paşcani - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 7 - 0 CFR Paşcani 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Nov 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Nov 2017
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 7 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CSM Focşani 2007 2 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Nov 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Nov 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 6 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Nov 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Dec 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CS Mioveni 0 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 4 Chimia Brazi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2018
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 0 - 3 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 2 - 4 Chimia Brazi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2018
CS Mioveni 2 - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 0 - 4 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 2 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Mar 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
CSM Paşcani - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 2 CFR Paşcani 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 4 - 3 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Apr 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 5 - 3 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Apr 2018
CSS Targoviste - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 7 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Fotbal Club Argeş 4 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - LPS Focşani 1 - 6 Chimia Brazi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - LPS Focşani 1 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - AS FC Aninoasa 2 - 1 Voinţa Domneşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 May 2018
ACS Victoria Traian - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 6 Comunal Traian Traian 2017-2018 Liga 3 12 May 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - Inizio Focsani 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2017-2018 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 9 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2017-2018 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2018
AS Vointa Buftea - CS Viitorul Fortuna Breaza 2 - 2 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 9 Jun 2018
CS Tunari - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 3 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 16 Aug 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 10 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 8 - 7 Comunal Lieşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 29 Aug 2018
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 1 - 2 Comunal Lieşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 4 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 4 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 1 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 0 - 4 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
AS FC Pucioasa - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 1 - 2 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 1 Trust Cernavodă 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Sep 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 2 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Sep 2018
LPS Focşani - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 2 Unirea Odobeşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Oct 2018
LPS Focşani - LPS Bacău 3 - 0 Unirea Odobeşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 4 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSM Ploieşti 0 - 3 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 3 Portul Constanţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 3 Portul Constanţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Oct 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 1 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
CSM Roman - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 0 - 0 Moldova Roman 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Nov 2018
CS Făurei - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Făurei 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 9 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 14 Nov 2018
AFC Astra - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
AFC Astra Giurgiu - CS Sportul Snagov SA 6 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Atletic Bradu 3 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
Fotbal Club Rapid - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 0 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
AS FC Pucioasa - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 2 - 2 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
LPS Buzău - SCM Gloria Buzău 1 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
LPS Buzău - SCM Gloria Buzău 5 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CS Tunari 1 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Mar 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - LPS Galaţi 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Mar 2019
CSM Ploieşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 4 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
CSM Ploieşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 6 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 17 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 SA - ACS Unirea Bascov 3 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 2 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
CS Tunari - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 May 2019
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
Universitatea Galati - Vasas Femina Odorhei 7 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2018-2019 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 3 Jun 2019
CS Avântul Vânători - ACS Comunal Cazasu 3 - 3 Cazasu Cazasu 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2019
ACS Bucharest United - CS Gloria Albeşti 3 - 3 Cazasu Cazasu 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2019
CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai - ACS Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior 6 - 1 Techirghiol Techirghiol 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019
CS Viitorul Ianca - ACS Sportul Chiscani 5 - 0 Ştefan Vrăbioru Ianca 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
AFC Astra - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 10 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Aug 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - FC Petrolul Ploiești 0 - 6 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Aug 2019
AFC Astra - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Aug 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Aug 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Aug 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Botoșani 3 - 4 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2019
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 3 Tineretului Braşov 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
FC Petrolul Ploiești - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 29 Aug 2019
CS Tunari - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 0 Tunari Tunari 2019-2020 Cupa României 28 Aug 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Botoşani 5 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Botoşani 5 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 4 - 0 Rocar Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 3 - 0 Rocar Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - Universitatea Galati 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 8 Sep 2019
CSM Bacău - CS Sporting Lieşti 1 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2019-2020 Liga 3 6 Sep 2019
FC Petrolul Ploiești - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Sep 2019
ACS Hușana Huși - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 3 - 0 Municipal Huşi 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2019
CS Făurei - CS Medgidia 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Făurei 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - CSM Slatina 1 - 1 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 12 Oct 2019
Universitatea Galati - Independenta Baia Mare 1 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 20 Oct 2019
CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 3 - 2 Callatis Mangalia 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 27 Oct 2019
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 0 Areni Suceava 2019-2020 Liga 3 3 Nov 2019
Prahova - Harghita 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2019-2020 Cupa Regiunilor 6 Nov 2019
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 9 Nov 2019
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 4 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2019-2020 Liga 3 16 Nov 2019
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Prosport Academy 3 - 6 1 Mai Slobozia 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Nov 2019
Universitatea Galati - CSS Târgovişte 7 - 3 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 24 Nov 2019
Universitatea 2 Galati - CSM Paşcani 1 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 24 Nov 2019
CSM Paşcani - CS Sporting Lieşti 0 - 10 CFR Paşcani 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 4 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Cupa României U17 27 Nov 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Nov 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017


Calendar