Nume:Osmache Claudiu


Din: Braşov, judetul Braşov


NumeOsmache
PrenumeClaudiu
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 14 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 4 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 4 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 0 - 5 Voinţa Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2014
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 10 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 3 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 3 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Unirea Tărlungeni 23 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 10 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 12 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Mar 2015
CS FOREX Braşov - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 2 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
AS FC Precizia Săcele - CS Unirea Tărlungeni 7 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
FC Gloria Buzău - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 0 - 9 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Aug 2015
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Targoviste 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2015
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Sep 2015
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 5 Municipal Sibiu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Cluj-Napoca 1 - 9 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Cluj-Napoca 5 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 7 Nov 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Mar 2016
FCM Târgovişte SA - ACS Berceni 1 - 6 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 16 Apr 2016
CSS Targoviste - ACS Berceni (IF) 4 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 16 Apr 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 0 - 3 Mecanica Sibiu 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Apr 2016
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSM Ploieşti 0 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 6 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2016
CS Iernut - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 3 Cornel Orza Iernut 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Unirea Jucu 0 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Apr 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 3 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC Gloria Junior 3 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
CSM Paşcani - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 2 CFR Paşcani 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Oct 2017
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 8 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 11 Oct 2017
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Oct 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Oct 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
ACS Victoria Traian - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 5 Comunal Traian Traian 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Oct 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Înainte Modelu 3 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AS FC Agricola Borcea 6 - 0 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Nov 2017
ACS Ghiroda - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
ACS Victoria Traian - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 2 - 0 Comunal Traian Traian 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 4 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 5 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 3 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 May 2018
AS FC Agricola Borcea - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 1 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
AS Diadema Gherăseni - AS Steaua Magica Iaşi 2 - 4 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2018
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - CS Victoria Ianca 6 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2018
ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr - ACS FC Avrig 0 - 2 Comunal Şelimbăr 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CS Afumaţi 2 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 31 Aug 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Aerostar Bacău 6 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Aerostar Bacău 12 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 3 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Înainte Modelu 0 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
AS FC Pucioasa - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 4 - 2 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 3 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Sep 2018
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 3 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 9 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 17 Oct 2018
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 3 - 0 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
CS Iernut - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 4 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 0 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Nov 2018
FC Onești - ACS Activ Slobozia 0 - 3 Textila Prejmer 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 11 Nov 2018
CSM Alexandria - ACS Unirea Bascov 4 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Nov 2018
Centrul Național Mureș - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 2 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Nov 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 3 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Nov 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 6 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Nov 2018
FC Unirea Dej - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 2 Municipal Dej 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Mar 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
LPS Cetate Deva - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 2 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Mar 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 7 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 16 Mar 2019
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 2 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Mar 2019
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 5 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Apr 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
FC Unirea Dej - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 5 - 1 Municipal Dej 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 May 2019
LPS Cetate Deva - CS Hunedoara 1 - 3 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Universitatea Alexandria 2 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 9 Jun 2019
CSS Slatina - CSO Tricolorul Breaza 1 - 1 Parc Breaza 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 14 Jun 2019
AS Kinder Constanţa - LPS Târgu Mureş 0 - 5 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 23 Jun 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS FC Juventus Timişoara 7 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 23 Jun 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 3 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Aug 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Botoșani 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Aug 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 9 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Aug 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 4 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Aug 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
ACS Industria Galda - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 0 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 4 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Sep 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Sep 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 4 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Sep 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Sep 2019
AFC Astra 2 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 0 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Liga 3 13 Sep 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 29 Sep 2019
ACS Industria Galda - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 6 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
CSM Târgu Mureș - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 7 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Liga 2 Feminin 13 Oct 2019
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2019-2020 Liga 3 12 Oct 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS Măgura Cisnădie 7 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 19 Oct 2019
LPS Cetate Deva - CS Hunedoara 1 - 2 Cetate Deva 2019-2020 Liga 3 25 Oct 2019
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CSM Alexandria 0 - 3 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2019-2020 Liga 3 2 Nov 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Cupa României U17 6 Nov 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 1 Municipal Turda 2019-2020 Liga 3 15 Nov 2019
CSM Corona Brașov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 7 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 1 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 16 Nov 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 6 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 16 Nov 2019
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 1 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 30 Nov 2019
Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei - Carmen București 0 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-2020 Liga 2 Feminin 30 Nov 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 4 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Dec 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 2 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Dec 2019


Calendar