Nume:Roman George Catalin


Din: Grădinari, judetul Timiş


NumeRoman
PrenumeGeorge Catalin
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS CFR Simeria - LPS Sebeş 6 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2015
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 2 - 3 ICRTI Arad 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Lugoj 2 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2015
CS Metalul Reșița SA - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 4 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2015
CSS Lugoj - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 0 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Satu Mare 5 - 1 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Nov 2015
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - LPS Sebeş 3 - 3 Orasenesc Sântana 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Nov 2015
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 3 Orasenesc Sântana 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Apr 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - CSS Lugoj 3 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2016
LPS Bihorul Oradea - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 5 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 11 May 2016
CSS Caransebeş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 7 - 1 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 0 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
CSS Caransebeş - CS CFR Simeria 7 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2016
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CS CFR Simeria 0 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 1 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Oct 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Mara 2010 Baia Mare 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSS Lugoj 4 - 6 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
CSS Caransebeş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2016
CS FC Zalău - ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Mar 2017
CS Ineu - SPORTING Lugas 1 - 0 Central Ineu 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 26 Mar 2017
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Viitorul Ulmeni 1 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga 3 31 Mar 2017
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 0 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Ladies Targu Mures 13 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 9 Apr 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 1 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Apr 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 4 - 8 Colterm Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
CFR 1933 Timisoara - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 1 - 2 CFR Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 11 Mar 2018
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Mar 2018
SC FC UTA Arad - CS U Craiova (DJ) 3 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 14 Mar 2018
ACS Industria Galda - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 3 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Apr 2018
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 5 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2017-2018 Liga 3 19 May 2018
Banat Girls - Venus Maramures 5 - 0 Gloria Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 27 May 2018
CS Ineu - CS Petrolul Bustuchin 5 - 0 Central Ineu 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2018
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Naţional Sebiş 3 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Aug 2018
CSS Lugoj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 1 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSS Lugoj 2 - 2 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 2 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
LPS Cetate Deva - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 1 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
CS Hunedoara - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 17 Oct 2018
CS Hunedoara - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 3 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Nov 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 0 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Nov 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CSS Slatina 2 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Nov 2018
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 2 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Mar 2019
AFC UTA Arad - Centrul Național Mureș 1 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Mar 2019
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Naţional Sebiş 3 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Hărman 0 - 0 Municipal Dej 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Apr 2019
FC UTA Arad - CS CFR Simeria 8 - 0 Sega Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 14 Apr 2019
AFC UTA Arad - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2019
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - CS Iernut 6 - 1 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 May 2019
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 3 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 May 2019
CS Ineu - CS Moldova Nouă 2 - 1 Central Ineu 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2019
CSC Sânmartin - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 8 - 2 Comunal Sîntion 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 2 - 3 Progresul Pecica 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
Juventus Timișoara - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 6 Sep 2019
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Sep 2019
SCM Zalău - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 3 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
CSC Sânmartin - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 3 - 2 Comunal Sîntion 2019-2020 Liga 3 4 Oct 2019
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea 7 - 0 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2019
Banat Girls - ACS United Bihor 4 - 0 Gloria Reşiţa 2019-2020 Liga 2 Feminin 20 Oct 2019
U Craiova 1948 SA - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 5 - 0 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Viitorul Dăeşti 4 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2019-2020 Liga 3 1 Nov 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 2 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Cupa României U19 6 Nov 2019
ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara (TM) - ACS FC Juventus Timişoara 1 - 2 Electrica Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 9 Nov 2019
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CSC Sânmartin 2 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2019-2020 Liga 3 16 Nov 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Cupa României U19 27 Nov 2019
CS Minaur Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Nov 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS CFR Simeria - LPS Sebeş 0 - 3 CFR Simeria Simeria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2015
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 3 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Lugoj 3 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2015
CS Metalul Reșița SA - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 3 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 0 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Nov 2015
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - LPS Sebeş 0 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2015
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 4 Şoimii Pâncota 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 24 Apr 2016
CSS Caransebeş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 1 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 0 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
CSS Caransebeş - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2016
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CS CFR Simeria 0 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 7 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Oct 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Mara 2010 Baia Mare 3 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSS Lugoj 9 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2016
CSS Caransebeş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 7 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 1 - 10 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Apr 2017
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 6 - 8 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2018
CSS Lugoj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 10 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSS Lugoj 0 - 2 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 2 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 20 Oct 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Nov 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Nov 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Dec 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CS Sportul Snagov SA 3 - 1 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 31 Mar 2019
AFC UTA Arad - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 5 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2019
AFC UTA Arad - CS Aerostar Bacău 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 May 2019
AFC UTA Arad - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga 2 17 Aug 2019
AFC UTA Arad - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga 2 15 Sep 2019
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 0 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Oct 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - SCM Gloria Buzău 2 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2019-2020 Liga 2 16 Oct 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 3 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2019-2020 Liga 2 27 Oct 2019
AFC UTA Arad - FC Farul Constanța 1920 1 - 0 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga 2 24 Nov 2019


Calendar