Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
3 - 1
|
Cristinel Răducan
|
Târgu Cărbuneşti
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
3 Sep 2016 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu |
1 - 1
|
Cristinel Răducan
|
Târgu Cărbuneşti
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
3 Sep 2016 |
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - AFC Gloria Junior |
0 - 0
|
Arena CSO
|
Cugir
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
7 Sep 2016 |
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă |
3 - 2
|
Baza 2
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
11 Sep 2016 |
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă |
2 - 3
|
Baza 2
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
11 Sep 2016 |
CS CFR Simeria - Centrul de Excelenta Deva |
0 - 3
|
CFR Simeria
|
Simeria
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 Sep 2016 |
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - LPS Sebeş |
1 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Sep 2016 |
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Dinamyk Craiova |
2 - 4
|
Tineretului sintetic
|
Rovinari
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
24 Sep 2016 |
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
3 - 1
|
Arena CSO
|
Cugir
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 Oct 2016 |
LPS Târgu Jiu - LPS Slatina |
1 - 3
|
Tineretului sintetic
|
Rovinari
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Oct 2016 |
LPS Târgu Jiu - LPS Slatina |
1 - 1
|
Tineretului sintetic
|
Rovinari
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
22 Oct 2016 |
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - LPS Târgu Mureș |
1 - 0
|
Parc
|
Cugir
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
26 Oct 2016 |
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - CS CFR Simeria |
5 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
30 Oct 2016 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
0 - 6
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
18 Mar 2017 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
0 - 8
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
18 Mar 2017 |
CS CFR Simeria - Centrul de Excelenta Deva |
1 - 4
|
CFR Simeria
|
Simeria
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
24 Mar 2017 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Satu Mare |
0 - 6
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
1 Apr 2017 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Satu Mare |
1 - 2
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
1 Apr 2017 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AS FC Interstar Sibiu |
9 - 0
|
Baza 2
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
9 Apr 2017 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AS FC Interstar Sibiu |
4 - 0
|
Ştiinţa (Baza)
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
9 Apr 2017 |
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova |
1 - 0
|
Tineretului sintetic
|
Rovinari
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Apr 2017 |
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova |
2 - 4
|
Tineretului sintetic
|
Rovinari
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
12 Apr 2017 |
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - LPS Bistriţa |
1 - 1
|
Arena CSO
|
Cugir
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Apr 2017 |
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş |
1 - 6
|
Arena CSO
|
Cugir
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
20 May 2017 |
CS Mioveni 2 - AS FC Aninoasa |
2 - 3
|
Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi
|
Mioveni
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
6 Oct 2017 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Târgu Mureș |
1 - 3
|
Cetate 2
|
Alba Iulia
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Oct 2017 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Târgu Mureș |
1 - 2
|
Cetate 2
|
Alba Iulia
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Oct 2017 |
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin |
2 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Caransebeş
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Oct 2017 |
CSS Caransebeş - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa |
0 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Caransebeş
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
28 Oct 2017 |
ACS Autobergamo Deva - Muncitorul Resita |
5 - 0
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
6 Nov 2017 |
ACS Autobergamo Deva - Informatica Timisoara |
3 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
12 Nov 2017 |
ACS FC Avrig - CS Iernut |
2 - 2
|
Baza sportivă a Oraşului Avrig
|
Avrig
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
11 Nov 2017 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea |
2 - 1
|
Cristinel Răducan
|
Târgu Cărbuneşti
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa - Elitelor U17
|
15 Nov 2017 |
LPS Sebeş - LPS Târgu Mureș |
5 - 1
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Nov 2017 |
LPS Sebeş - LPS Târgu Mureș |
2 - 1
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
18 Nov 2017 |
ACS Autobergamo Deva - ACS Soimii Simand |
3 - 7
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
3 Dec 2017 |
LPS Sebeş - AFC UTA Arad |
1 - 2
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Mar 2018 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACSO Filiaşi |
0 - 6
|
Arpad Thierjung
|
Jimbolia
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
3 Apr 2018 |
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Internaţional Băleşti |
3 - 0
|
Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj
|
Craiova
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
27 Mar 2018 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
1 - 0
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
31 Mar 2018 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad |
0 - 2
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
31 Mar 2018 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS Şirineasa |
1 - 3
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
6 Apr 2018 |
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Dinamyk Craiova |
5 - 4
|
Tineretului sintetic
|
Rovinari
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Apr 2018 |
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Dinamyk Craiova |
0 - 1
|
Tineretului sintetic
|
Rovinari
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
11 Apr 2018 |
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
0 - 4
|
Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic
|
Reşiţa
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
15 Apr 2018 |
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
5 - 2
|
Voinţa
|
Lupac
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
22 Apr 2018 |
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - FC Unirea Dej |
2 - 0
|
Arena CSO
|
Cugir
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
27 Apr 2018 |
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
0 - 5
|
Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic
|
Reşiţa
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
29 Apr 2018 |
CSF CFR 1933 Timișoara - CSS Târgovişte |
2 - 2
|
CFR
|
Timişoara
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
6 May 2018 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC UTA Arad |
4 - 3
|
Otto Greffner
|
Șiria
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 May 2018 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Şoimii Lipova |
1 - 5
|
Arpad Thierjung
|
Jimbolia
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
18 May 2018 |
CFR 2 Timișoara - ACS Banat Girls |
0 - 7
|
CFR
|
Timişoara
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3 Feminin
|
20 May 2018 |
CSS Blaj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
3 - 2
|
CSS Blaj
|
Blaj
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul U17 Județean
|
7 Jun 2018 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Iernut |
7 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
16 Sep 2018 |
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Ocna Mureş |
1 - 0
|
Comunal-Central
|
Cermei
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
22 Sep 2018 |
CS CFR Simeria - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 |
10 - 1
|
CFR Simeria
|
Simeria
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
30 Sep 2018 |
CS CFR Simeria - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 |
1 - 1
|
CFR Simeria
|
Simeria
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
30 Sep 2018 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii |
3 - 2
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
5 Oct 2018 |
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş |
3 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
12 Oct 2018 |
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului |
0 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2018-2019
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
21 Oct 2018 |
CSM Lugoj - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei |
0 - 4
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
2 Nov 2018 |
CS Ocna Mureş - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa |
0 - 5
|
Soda
|
Ocna Mureş
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
10 Nov 2018 |
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - CS Iernut |
1 - 0
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
24 Nov 2018 |
CSM Lugoj - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 |
1 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
8 Mar 2019 |
CS CFR Simeria - CS Hunedoara |
0 - 4
|
CFR Simeria
|
Simeria
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Mar 2019 |
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei |
4 - 0
|
Emilian Pavel
|
Ghiroda
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
15 Mar 2019 |
CS CFR Simeria - CS Hunedoara |
1 - 1
|
CFR Simeria
|
Simeria
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 Mar 2019 |
ACS Banat Girls - Luceafarul Filiași |
0 - 4
|
Gloria
|
Reşiţa
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2 Feminin
|
24 Mar 2019 |
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA |
0 - 7
|
Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic
|
Reşiţa
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
31 Mar 2019 |
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFC Ripensia Timişoara |
0 - 1
|
Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic
|
Reşiţa
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
31 Mar 2019 |
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Independenta Baia Mare |
2 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2018-2019
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
14 Apr 2019 |
ACS Industria Galda - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş |
1 - 1
|
Galda Arena
|
Galda de Jos
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
20 Apr 2019 |
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSS Slatina |
1 - 3
|
Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic
|
Reşiţa
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
1 May 2019 |
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Poli Timişoara |
0 - 1
|
Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic
|
Reşiţa
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
1 May 2019 |
CS Ocna Mureş - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 |
2 - 3
|
Soda
|
Ocna Mureş
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
4 May 2019 |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 |
3 - 0
|
Bucegi
|
Râşnov
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
11 May 2019 |
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 |
2 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Miercurea Nirajului
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
22 May 2019 |
AS Voinţa Stremţ - AFC Unirea 1924 |
0 - 5
|
Comunal
|
Stremţ
|
2019-2020
|
Cupa României
|
31 Jul 2019 |
LPS Târgu Jiu - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea |
7 - 3
|
Tineretului sintetic
|
Rovinari
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Sep 2019 |
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda |
1 - 1
|
Municipal iarbă
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
13 Sep 2019 |
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - FC Unirea Dej |
1 - 0
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
21 Sep 2019 |
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea |
8 - 0
|
Tineretului sintetic
|
Rovinari
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Sep 2019 |
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea |
1 - 3
|
Tineretului sintetic
|
Rovinari
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
28 Sep 2019 |
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
0 - 0
|
Arena CSO
|
Cugir
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
5 Oct 2019 |
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
3 - 0
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
19 Oct 2019 |
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Şoimii Lipova |
2 - 2
|
Emilian Pavel
|
Ghiroda
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
26 Oct 2019 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea |
10 - 0
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
2 Nov 2019 |
CSC Dumbrăviţa - U Craiova 1948 SA |
1 - 2
|
Ştefan Dobay
|
Dumbrăviţa
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
8 Nov 2019 |
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - AFC Ripensia Timișoara |
1 - 2
|
Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic
|
Reşiţa
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Nov 2019 |
SCM Zalău - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
22 Nov 2019 |
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - AFC Ripensia Timişoara |
0 - 0
|
Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic
|
Reşiţa
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
24 Nov 2019 |
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AS FC Universitatea Cluj |
1 - 0
|
Arena Răşinari
|
Răşinari
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
30 Nov 2019 |
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AS FC Universitatea Cluj |
0 - 8
|
Arena Răşinari
|
Răşinari
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
30 Nov 2019 |
CS Măgura Cisnădie - AFC Hermannstadt 2 |
2 - 1
|
Măgura
|
Cisnădie
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
12 Sep 2020 |
ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr - ACS Minerul Costeşti |
7 - 0
|
Baza sportivă a Oraşului Avrig
|
Avrig
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
13 Oct 2020 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - AFC Unirea 1924 |
1 - 3
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc)
|
Jucu
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
19 Sep 2020 |
CS Şoimii Lipova - ACS Poli Timişoara |
2 - 1
|
Sânicolaul Mic
|
Arad
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
25 Sep 2020 |
CSC Sânmartin - SCM Zalău |
1 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Sânmartin
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
3 Oct 2020 |
ACS Viitorul Dăeşti - CS Măgura Cisnădie |
0 - 1
|
Gheorghe Ciucioi
|
Fedeleşoiu
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
24 Oct 2020 |