Nume:Dumitrescu Andrei


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeDumitrescu
PrenumeAndrei
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Balotești 12 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2017
CSM Ploieşti - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 4 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 10 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2017
SC FCM Targoviste SA - CS Metalul Reșița SA 3 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 7 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Apr 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2017
CS Sporting Piteşti - AFC Voinţa Saelele 4 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2017
CS Afumaţi - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2017
CS Afumaţi - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Rapid Bucureşti 3 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Rapid Bucureşti 2 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 5 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - CSM Ploieşti 2 - 6 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - CSM Ploieşti 0 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 2 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSS Targoviste 4 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
CS Afumaţi - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 10 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
CS Afumaţi - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - CS Mioveni 2 - 11 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - CS Mioveni 1 - 16 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CS Balotești 5 - 2 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CS Balotești 7 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 8 - 7 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 15 Nov 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 3 Dec 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 3 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 3 Dec 2017
AFC Astra 2 - CS Mioveni 2 2 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Mar 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 2 May 2018
FC Star Sport - FCM Târgovişte SA 1 - 3 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Balotești 8 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Balotești 12 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2018
CS Afumaţi - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 5 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2018
CS Afumaţi - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 4 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 0 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
AFC Metalul Buzău - ACS Victoria Traian 7 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Iaşi 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 9 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
Universitatea Alexandria - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 1 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 29 Apr 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Apr 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CSS Alexandria 3 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CSS Alexandria 2 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2018
AS Olimpicii Ulmi - CS Sporting Piteşti 1 - 5 Tudor Vasile Viisoara 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 9 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 12 Aug 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 9 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 12 Aug 2018
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 3 - 2 Trust Cernavodă 2018-2019 Cupa României 29 Aug 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
CS Medgidia - ACSM Olteniţa 2 - 0 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 Sep 2018
CS Făurei - CS Afumaţi 1 - 4 Orăşenesc Făurei 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CS Atletic Bradu 3 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Sep 2018
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 2 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
Dream Team Bucuresti - Atletic Drobeta 1 - 1 Comunal Cernica 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 7 Oct 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 6 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
CSM Flacăra Moreni - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 1 - 4 Flacăra Moreni 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 5 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 17 Oct 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 17 Oct 2018
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - Dream Team Bucuresti 0 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 21 Oct 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 8 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Oct 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Oct 2018
CS Medgidia - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 2 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 27 Oct 2018
ACS Flacăra Horezu - AS FC Pucioasa 2 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - Carmen București 0 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 11 Nov 2018
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - CS Sporting Lieşti 0 - 3 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
CSS Târgovişte - Independenta Baia Mare 1 - 5 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 18 Nov 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Voluntari SA 1 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
ACS Prosport Academy - ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 3 - 4 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Astra 4 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Astra Giurgiu 0 - 6 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CS Medgidia 2 - 2 Sportul Chiscani 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACSM Olteniţa 3 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Mar 2019
ACS Petrolul 52 - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
CSS Slatina - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Mar 2019
CS Mioveni - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2019
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - AFC Astra 2 4 - 6 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Mar 2019
CSS Slatina - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 16 Mar 2019
CS Mioveni - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Pro Team 3 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
LPS Slatina - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 4 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Pro Team 0 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
LPS Slatina - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Mar 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Sportul Snagov SA 3 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina 2 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Apr 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CSO Bragadiru 0 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Apr 2019
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 0 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Apr 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Pro Team 5 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Pro Team 6 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 4 - 2 Oţelul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 May 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 1 - 7 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 5 May 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 8 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 May 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 May 2019
CS Mioveni - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 5 - 6 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 May 2019
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 2 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 19 May 2019
ACS Unirea Bascov - AFC Astra 2 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
CSM Alexandria - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 6 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 May 2019
CSM Alexandria - CS Sporting Piteşti 2 - 2 CSS Peco Alexandria 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2019
CS Sporting Piteşti - CSM Alexandria 4 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2019
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - AS Decebal Eşelniţa 6 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2019
CS Luceafărul Craiova - CS Jiul Rovinari 2016 1 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2019
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - CS Făurei 1 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
CS Victoria Cumpăna - ACS Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior 3 - 0 Centenar 2018 Cumpăna 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Aug 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 9 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 10 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
CS Blejoi - AFC Astra 2 1 - 1 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
ACS Pro Team - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 25 Aug 2019
ACS Pro Team - CS Sportul Snagov SA 5 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 25 Aug 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Aug 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Aug 2019
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 3 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Sep 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 6 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Sep 2019
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi 1 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 8 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 4 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2019
ACS Tractorul Cetate - CS Baloteşti 3 - 1 Dunărea Calafat 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - Carmen București 19 - 0 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 6 Oct 2019
Universitatea Craiova 2 - CSM Alexandria 2 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2019-2020 Liga 3 4 Oct 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Târgovişte 3 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Targoviste 1 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - Navobi Iasi 1 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Liga 2 Feminin 20 Oct 2019
CSS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 15 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2019
CSS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 4 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2019
Carmen București - Dream Team Bucuresti 0 - 14 CSN sintetic - Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 25 Oct 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 6 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Oct 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Oct 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Oct 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Oct 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 26 Oct 2019
ACS Juniors Berceni - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 2 Comunal 2 Berceni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 3 Nov 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - CSJ Știința U Craiova 4 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Nov 2019
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS Mostiştea Ulmu 2 - 5 Vasile Enache Modelu 2019-2020 Liga 3 1 Nov 2019
CSM Slatina - Universitatea Craiova 2 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Nov 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Nov 2019
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CS Blejoi 3 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2019-2020 Liga 3 16 Nov 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 5 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SCM Gloria Buzău 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Nov 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 4 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Nov 2019
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - AFC Astra 2 2 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
CSM Alexandria - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 2 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2019-2020 Liga 3 29 Nov 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Luceafarul Filiași 4 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 30 Nov 2019


Calendar