Nume:Andrei Florin


Din: Târgu Mureş, judetul Mureş


NumeAndrei
PrenumeFlorin
LotulLiga 1(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) - MOTORUL Oradea 5 - 0 Gaz Metan Târgu Mureş 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 7 Nov 2009
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 2 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2009-2010 Liga 3 4 Jun 2010
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CS FC Zalău 3 - 0 Voinţa Cetate 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2011
LPS Bistriţa - CS Viitorul Zalău 1 - 2 Armata Bistriţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2011
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - FC Cisnădie 0 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2012-2013 Liga 3 31 Aug 2012
ACS Viitorul Reghin - ACS Vasas Femina 0 - 3 Avântul Reghin 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 9 Sep 2012
AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) - CS Navobi Iasi 6 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 22 Sep 2012
ACS Viitorul Reghin - CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov 0 - 7 Avântul Reghin 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 7 Oct 2012
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - FC Damila Maciuca SA 3 - 4 Mecanica Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 6 - 1 Comunal Romuli 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
CS Kosarom Pascani (IS) - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 0 CFR Paşcani 2012-2013 Liga 3 9 Nov 2012
AFC Municipal Targu Mures - ACS Viitorul Reghin 11 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 22 Nov 2012
CS Luceafărul Bălan - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 3 Luceafărul Bălan 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2013
ACS Viitorul Reghin - AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) 0 - 13 Avântul Reghin 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 16 Mar 2013
AS FCM Targu Mures - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 7 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 30 Mar 2013
LPS Cluj-Napoca - SC FC UTA SA 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2013
CS Oşorhei (BH) - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii 1 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Liga 3 12 Apr 2013
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 3 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2013
CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 0 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2012-2013 Liga 3 3 May 2013
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Mara 2010 Baia Mare 2 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2012-2013 Juniori U13 24 May 2013
CS Casa Bogdan Craiova - CSS Târgovişte 6 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2012-2013 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2013
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Atletico Arad 3 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Juniori U15 17 Jun 2013
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - FC Zagon (CV) 0 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2013-2014 Cupa României 17 Jul 2013
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei 0 - 5 Avântul Reghin 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 8 Sep 2013
CS FC Dorohoi (BT) - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 0 Municipal Dorohoi 2013-2014 Liga 3 6 Sep 2013
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 1 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 3 - 0 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2013
FC Zagon (CV) - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 2 - 0 Comunal Zagon 2013-2014 Liga 3 21 Sep 2013
Grup Școlar Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFCM Târgu Mureş 0 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
CS Unirea Jucu - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Oct 2013
FC Stefanesti (IF) - ACS Avântul Conpet Cireşu 5 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2013-2014 Liga 3 18 Oct 2013
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 0 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2013
CS Afumaţi - FC Stefanesti (IF) 1 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2013-2014 Liga 3 22 Nov 2013
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 2 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2013-2014 Liga 2 30 Nov 2013
CS Baloteşti - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 2 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 28 Feb 2014
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 2 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga 2 8 Mar 2014
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CS FC Dorohoi (BT) 0 - 0 Uricani Miroslava 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Mar 2014
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - ACS Foresta Suceava 5 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2013-2014 Liga 2 29 Mar 2014
FC Brasov - FCM Dinamo Onesti 5 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
CS Oşorhei (BH) - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 2 - 0 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2013-2014 Liga 3 5 Apr 2014
Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei - Armonia Dolhesti 3 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 13 Apr 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 3 - 0 Steaua Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga 1 5 May 2014
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Asociația Club Sportiv „Heniu” 0 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2013-2014 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 25 May 2014
Ladies Targu Mures - Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca 0 - 9 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2013-2014 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 1 Jun 2014
CS LUCEAFĂRUL Mihai Eminescu (BT) - AS Rapid Dumesti (IS) 0 - 2 Comunal Pojorâta 2014-2015 Baraj Liga 3 21 Jun 2014
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 0 Uricani Miroslava 2014-2015 Cupa României 26 Aug 2014
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Ineu (AR) 8 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2014-2015 Liga 3 5 Sep 2014
ACS Foresta Suceava - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 2 - 2 Areni Suceava 2014-2015 Liga 2 20 Sep 2014
CS Unirea Jucu - FC Petrolul SA (PH) 0 - 3 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Cupa României 24 Sep 2014
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) 0 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2014-2015 Liga 2 4 Oct 2014
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 3 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC FC Braşov SA 2 - 5 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2014-2015 Liga 2 25 Oct 2014
LPS Sebeş - Interstar Sibiu 1 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2014
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Vasas Femina Odorhei 3 - 3 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 9 Nov 2014
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 4 - 1 Areni Suceava 2014-2015 Liga 2 8 Nov 2014
ACS Viitorul Reghin - SPORTING Lugas 3 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 15 Nov 2014
Ladies Targu Mures - CS Independenta Baia Mare 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 23 Nov 2014
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Ladies Targu Mures 4 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 29 Nov 2014
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 3 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2014-2015 Liga 2 6 Dec 2014
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS FCM Baia Mare 0 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Apr 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Bistriţa 7 - 0 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 2 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2015
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca 3 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 10 May 2015
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 2 - 1 Comunal Pojorâta 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 May 2015
Vasas Femina Odorhei - CS Independenta Baia Mare 1 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 1 Jun 2015
LPS Bistriţa - CS Sportul Șimleul Silvaniei (SJ) 3 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2015
ACS Viitorul Reghin - CS Independenta Baia Mare 3 - 6 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 6 Jun 2015
CS Petrolistul Boldești - Unirea Fierbinti (IL) 3 - 0 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 20 Jun 2015
ACS Bucovina II Pojorâta - ACS Inter Dorohoi 2 - 3 Municipal Vatra Dornei 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 27 Jun 2015
AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - FC Zagon (CV) 1 - 0 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 2015-2016 Cupa României 29 Jul 2015
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 1 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Sep 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Şoimii Pâncota 1 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga 2 11 Sep 2015
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2015
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 3 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Sep 2015
ACS Foresta Suceava - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 0 - 2 Areni Suceava 2015-2016 Cupa României 23 Sep 2015
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 3 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Liga 2 3 Oct 2015
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Transilvania Brasov 0 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 4 Oct 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 10 Oct 2015
Ladies Targu Mures - Olimpia 2 Cluj 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 18 Oct 2015
Ladies Targu Mures - Olimpia 2 Cluj 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 Oct 2015
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - SC FC Rapid SA București 0 - 3 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2015-2016 Liga 2 31 Oct 2015
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 0 Comunal Pojorâta 2015-2016 Liga 2 11 Nov 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 5 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Nov 2015
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2015-2016 Liga 2 21 Nov 2015
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 3 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Nov 2015
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 2 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Liga 2 4 Dec 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 2 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 6 Mar 2016
Ladies Targu Mures - FC Hunedoara 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 13 Mar 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Şoimii Pâncota 1 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Mar 2016
ACS Foresta Suceava - SC FC Rapid SA București 0 - 0 Areni Suceava 2015-2016 Liga 2 20 Mar 2016
Ladies Targu Mures - Real 2 Craiova 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 3 Apr 2016
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Universitatea Alexandria 4 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 24 Apr 2016
ACS Viitorul Reghin - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau 10 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 13 May 2016
Ladies Targu Mures - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 22 May 2016
ACS Șurianu 1945 Sebeș - FCM Victoria 2008 Carei 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2016
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 2 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 25 Jun 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 5 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 6 Aug 2016
ACS Șomuzul Preutești - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 4 Comunal Preuteşti 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2016-2017 Liga 2 27 Aug 2016
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - CS Oşorhei (BH) 0 - 0 Ulmeni Ulmeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
ACS Foresta Suceava - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 1 Areni Suceava 2016-2017 Liga 2 10 Sep 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 0 - 2 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Sep 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Afumaţi 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2016-2017 Liga 2 24 Sep 2016
Ladies Targu Mures - Olimpia 2 Cluj 1 - 10 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 5 Oct 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Liga 2 9 Oct 2016
Ladies Targu Mures - SPORTING Lugas 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 16 Oct 2016
Ladies Targu Mures - Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca 1 - 14 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 23 Oct 2016
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 3 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Oct 2016
CS Baloteşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2016-2017 Cupa României 27 Oct 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 12 Nov 2016
CS Mioveni - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 2 Dec 2016
SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 0 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Cupa României 13 Dec 2016
CS FC Zalău - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2016-2017 Liga 2 11 Mar 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Mar 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 1 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 22 Apr 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Apr 2017
CSM Paşcani - ACS Sportul Chiscani 3 - 3 CFR Paşcani 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Apr 2017
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Real 2 Craiova 3 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 7 May 2017
ACS Industria Galda - CSM Lugoj 0 - 2 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 3 6 May 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Voluntari 4 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga 1 12 May 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga 2 23 May 2017
Ladies Targu Mures - CS Ineu 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 28 May 2017
ACS Tâmpa Braşov - CS Dinamyk Craiova 0 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U15 11 Jun 2017
AS Teiul Poiana Teiului - CSM Focşani 2007 1 - 2 Cimentul Bicaz 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2017
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - ACS Dumitra 2 - 1 Municipal Rădăuţi 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 Aug 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 3 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Liga 2 19 Aug 2017
AS Unirea Mirceşti - CS Aerostar Bacău 0 - 0 Comunal Mircești Iugani 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Sep 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Sep 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
AFC UTA Arad - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 2 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 8 Oct 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFCM Alexandria 1 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Oct 2017
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 6 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Cupa României 25 Oct 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Oct 2017
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Armonia Dolhesti 0 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 5 Nov 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 10 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 8 Nov 2017
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ 0 - 6 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 12 Nov 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 4 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 15 Nov 2017
AFC UTA Arad - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Nov 2017
CS Afumaţi - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - 3 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Cupa României 28 Nov 2017
LPS Piatra Neamţ - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Mar 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 10 Mar 2018
CS Mioveni - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 19 Mar 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 3 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 6 Apr 2018
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 1 Uricani Miroslava 2017-2018 Liga 2 21 Apr 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 7 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2018
AFC Hărman - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 2 Hărman Arena Hărman 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Apr 2018
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 6 Municipal Brăila 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Apr 2018
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Onix Ramnicu Sarat 1 - 3 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 29 Apr 2018
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 4 Municipal Vaslui 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 9 May 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 May 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 May 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga 2 26 May 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 31 May 2018
CS Zlatna (AB) - AS FC Precizia Săcele 2 - 1 Minaur Zlatna 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 7 Jun 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CSC Sânmartin 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 23 Jun 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 Aug 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 3 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 18 Aug 2018
AFC Astra - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2018-2019 Liga 1 1 Sep 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 17 Sep 2018
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 3 Oţelul Galaţi 2018-2019 Cupa României 25 Sep 2018
AFC Gloria Junior - LPS Bistriţa 5 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 6 Oct 2018
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 17 Oct 2018
CSM Târgu Mureș - CSM Avântul Reghin 7 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 Oct 2018
ACS Energeticianul - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 1 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 27 Oct 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 1 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 17 Nov 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 5 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 28 Nov 2018
CS Mioveni - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 4 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 8 Dec 2018
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Ladies Targu Mures 0 - 5 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 31 Mar 2019
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2018-2019 Liga 2 30 Mar 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 6 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 Apr 2019
CS Mioveni - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Apr 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 6 May 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2018-2019 Play-Out Liga 1 10 May 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 13 May 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 May 2019
CS Baloteşti - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 May 2019
CS Olimpia Aiud - AS FC Tălmaciu 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2019
CSO Viitorul Liteni - FC Ozana Târgu Neamț 1 - 4 Ion Pintilescu Liteni 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Liga 1 4 Aug 2019
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2019-2020 Liga 2 18 Aug 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Astra 1 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2019-2020 Liga 1 13 Sep 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 1 Oct 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Botoşani 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga 1 3 Nov 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) 3 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2010-2011 Liga 3 18 Mar 2011
LPS Bistriţa - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 1 - 1 Armata Bistriţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2011
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - LPS Cluj-Napoca 4 - 1 Orășenesc Beclean 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2011
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 0 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2010-2011 Liga 3 8 Apr 2011
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 1 - 3 Ceramica Turda 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2011
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 1 - 1 Ceramica Turda 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2011
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2010-2011 Liga 3 30 Apr 2011
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 5 Orășenesc Beclean 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2011
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 2 Orășenesc Beclean 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2011
CS Phoenix Ulmu (CL) - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 2 Rocar Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 May 2011
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 7 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 10 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
CS FCM Onesti - CSM Focşani 2007 1 - 1 2010-2011 Liga 3 20 May 2011
CS Stiinta Sarmas - CS Staruinta Bodoc 5 - 1 CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa Topliţa 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2011
CS ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - CS Barcău Nuşfalău 0 - 0 Olimpia Gherla 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2011
CS ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - CS Vointa Cetate 5 - 0 Voinţa Cetate 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 12 Jul 2011
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2011-2012 Liga 3 19 Aug 2011
FC Unirea Dej - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 1 Municipal Dej 2011-2012 Liga 3 2 Sep 2011
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Napoca Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2011
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Napoca Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2011
ACS Viitorul Reghin - MOTORUL Oradea 0 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 11 Sep 2011
FC Cisnădie - CS Atletic Bradu 5 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2011-2012 Liga 3 16 Sep 2011
ACS Foresta Suceava - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 3 - 1 Areni Suceava 2011-2012 Liga 3 23 Sep 2011
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 0 Orășenesc Beclean 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2011
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 0 Orășenesc Beclean 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2011
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - SC FC Universitatea Cluj SA II 1 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2011-2012 Liga 3 14 Oct 2011
LPS Bistriţa - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 3 Comunal Romuli 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2011
LPS Bistriţa - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 3 Comunal Romuli 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2011
FC Unirea Dej - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 3 Municipal Dej 2011-2012 Liga 3 18 Nov 2011
AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) - Clubul Sportiv Brazi 4 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 24 Mar 2012
AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) - CS METALUL Vlahita 12 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 2 May 2012
CS ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - AS Kinder Junior Paleu 5 - 6 Olimpia Gherla 2011-2012 Campionatul U19 Județean 1 Jul 2012
ACS Tâmpa Braşov - CSM Focşani 2007 4 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 16 Dec 2012
SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - CS Atletico Arad 0 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 16 Dec 2012
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - SC CS U Craiova SA 0 - 3 CFR Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
CS Luceafărul Cluj - CS Viitorul Oradea 5 - 1 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2017
CS Viitorul Zalău - AS Kinder Carei 1 - 5 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2017
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM) 3 - 0 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2017
CS Luceafărul Cluj - AS Kinder Carei 3 - 2 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2017
CS Viitorul Oradea - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 0 - 5 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2017
CS Viitorul Zalău - CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM) 1 - 12 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2017
LPS Satu Mare - CS Viitorul Zalău 7 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
ACS Juniorul Aiud - CS Luceafărul Cluj 1 - 5 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 0 - 4 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
CS Plimob Sighet - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS Acatari - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 0 - 0 Teren neutru Bucureşti 2009-2010 Cupa României 15 Jul 2009
FC Unirea Dej - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 0 - 0 Municipal Dej 2009-2010 Cupa României 8 Aug 2009
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2009
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Bistriţa 14 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2009
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 1 - 0 Ceramica Turda 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2009
LPS Bistriţa - FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 1 - 2 Armata Bistriţa 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2009
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC Baia Mare 4 - 1 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2009
LPS Cluj-Napoca - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 3 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2010
LPS Bistriţa - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 2 Armata Bistriţa 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2010
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2010
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - SC FC SILVANIA SA 2 - 1 Voinţa Domneşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2010
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Sebeş 4 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2010
SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj 1 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2010
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 2 Armata Bistriţa 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2010
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 3 - 0 Ceramica Turda 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 16 May 2010
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - LPS Bistriţa 1 - 1 Ceramica Turda 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2010
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 1 - 0 Voinţa Cetate 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2010
LPS Bistriţa - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 3 Armata Bistriţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2010
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 0 Voinţa Cetate 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2010
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - SC FC SILVANIA SA 3 - 0 Voinţa Cetate 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2010
LPS Bistriţa - CS Luceafărul Bălan 1 - 0 Armata Bistriţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2010
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CSS 2 Baia Mare 3 - 1 Voinţa Cetate 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2010
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Cluj-Napoca 1 - 3 Armata Bistriţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2010
LPS Bistriţa - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 2 Armata Bistriţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Nov 2010
LPS Bistriţa - CS Viitorul Zalău 1 - 2 Armata Bistriţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2011
CSU Vointa Sibiu - FC Damila Maciuca SA 2 - 1 Voinţa Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CS CF Liberty Oradea 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2012
LPS Târgu Mureș - AS FCM Târgu Mureş 2 - 4 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2012
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Piteşti 2 - 2 Mecanica Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FCM Dinamo Onesti 2 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2013
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 2 - 0 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2012-2013 Liga 2 11 May 2013
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - FC Argeş (AG) 3 - 3 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2012-2013 Liga 2 25 May 2013
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 6 Unirea Tărlungeni 2012-2013 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2013
Salina Ocna Sugatag - ACS Ardealul Cluj 1 - 4 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Juniori U15 17 Jun 2013
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Bihor Oradea 0 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Liga 2 12 Mar 2014
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - ACS Berceni (IF) 4 - 1 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2013-2014 Liga 2 9 Apr 2014
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ASC Botosani (BT) 8 - 6 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2014-2015 Cupa Ligii 18 Jul 2014
FCM Dorohoi - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 1 Municipal Dorohoi 2014-2015 Liga 2 30 Aug 2014
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2014-2015 Liga 1 12 Sep 2014
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
ACS Foresta Suceava - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 2 - 0 Areni Suceava 2014-2015 Liga 2 1 Nov 2014
LPS Sebeş - Interstar Sibiu 0 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2014
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Bistriţa 2 - 0 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 1 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 0 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2015
FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) - AFC Botoşani 2 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2015-2016 Liga 1 14 Aug 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 1 - 2 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 1 28 Aug 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Mioveni 3 - 3 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Sep 2015
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - AFC Botoşani 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2015-2016 Liga 1 26 Oct 2015
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2015-2016 Liga 1 6 Nov 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga 1 28 Feb 2016
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - ACS Poli Timişoara 6 - 1 Municipal Botoşani 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga 1 4 Apr 2016
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga 1 18 Apr 2016
CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii - Progresul Șomcuța Mare 7 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2016
SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - CSU Craiova 3 - 2 2016-2017 Cupa Ligii 11 Aug 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 1 Arena Naţională Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 1 31 Aug 2016
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 2 Municipal Botoşani 2016-2017 Liga 1 16 Sep 2016
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Liga 2 2 Oct 2016
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 0 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga 1 14 Oct 2016
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2016-2017 Liga 1 31 Oct 2016
ACS Foresta Suceava - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Areni Suceava 2016-2017 Liga 2 20 Nov 2016
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - CS U Craiova (DJ) 2 - 1 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2016-2017 Liga 1 25 Nov 2016
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 5 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Liga 1 10 Dec 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 2 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 1 4 Feb 2017
CS U Craiova (DJ) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 2 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Liga 1 18 Feb 2017
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 2 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2016-2017 Liga 1 27 Feb 2017
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - FC Voluntari 3 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga 1 5 Apr 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga 1 10 Apr 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Apr 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 1 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U15 11 Jun 2017
AFC Astra - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2017-2018 Liga 1 31 Jul 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 1 9 Aug 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 2 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
AFC Botoşani - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2017-2018 Liga 1 23 Oct 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2017-2018 Liga 1 17 Nov 2017
LPS Piatra Neamţ - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 1 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2018
AFC Botoşani - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 1 Municipal Botoşani 2017-2018 Play-Out Liga 1 3 Apr 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Braşovia Braşov 5 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Play-Out Liga 1 15 May 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2018-2019 Liga 1 26 Aug 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Liga 1 21 Sep 2018
AFC Gloria Junior - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 5 - 7 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2018-2019 Cupa României 30 Oct 2018
AFC Botoşani - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 5 Municipal Botoşani 2018-2019 Liga 1 3 Nov 2018
AFC Botoşani - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 2 Municipal Botoşani 2018-2019 Liga 1 6 Dec 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Play-Out Liga 1 6 Apr 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Play-Out Liga 1 26 Apr 2019
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 1 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2018-2019 Play-Out Liga 1 18 May 2019
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - AFC Botoşani 0 - 2 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2018-2019 Play-Out Liga 1 31 May 2019
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - CS Ineu 1 - 5 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Hermannstadt 4 - 3 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga 1 14 Jul 2019
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - AFC Astra 1 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2019-2020 Liga 1 21 Jul 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 1 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2019-2020 Liga 1 24 Aug 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 1 Central Academia Hagi Ovidiu 2019-2020 Liga 1 23 Sep 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2019-2020 Liga 1 5 Oct 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Astra 2 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Liga 1 20 Oct 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Astra 4 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Oct 2019


Calendar