Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - CSM Olimpia Satu Mare |
30 - 0
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2023-2024
|
Campionatul Național Junioare U17
|
14 Sep 2023 |
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 |
0 - 2
|
Baza Sportivă Sport-Team
|
Bistriţa
|
2023-2024
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
20 Sep 2023 |
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 |
0 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Sport-Team
|
Bistriţa
|
2023-2024
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
20 Sep 2023 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea |
3 - 0
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2023-2024
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
23 Sep 2023 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea |
2 - 2
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2023-2024
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
23 Sep 2023 |
ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare |
3 - 0
|
Olimpia
|
Gherla
|
2023-2024
|
Cupa României Fotbal Feminin
|
4 Oct 2023 |
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
1 - 2
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2023-2024
|
Campionatul Național Junioare U17
|
26 Oct 2023 |
LPS Bistriţa - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
0 - 18
|
Baza Sportivă Sport-Team
|
Bistriţa
|
2023-2024
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Oct 2023 |
LPS Bistriţa - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
2 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Sport-Team
|
Bistriţa
|
2023-2024
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
29 Oct 2023 |
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Asociaţia Club Sportiv Daliana |
18 - 0
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2023-2024
|
Campionatul Național Junioare U17
|
11 Dec 2023 |
FC Unirea Dej - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
3 - 1
|
Comunal Arena Iclod
|
Iclod
|
2023-2024
|
Naţional U19 Play-Off
|
16 Mar 2024 |
FC Unirea Dej - SCM Zalău |
0 - 3
|
Comunal Arena Iclod
|
Iclod
|
2023-2024
|
Naţional U17 Play-Off
|
16 Mar 2024 |
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - CSM Olimpia Satu Mare |
26 - 0
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2023-2024
|
Campionatul Național Junioare U17
|
21 Mar 2024 |
AFC Hermannstadt - LPS Bihorul Oradea |
0 - 1
|
Pietricica
|
Sibiu
|
2023-2024
|
Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out
|
23 Mar 2024 |
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița Năsăud - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 |
5 - 1
|
Baza Sportiva ”Gloria”
|
Bistriţa
|
2023-2024
|
Naţional U17 Play-Off
|
30 Mar 2024 |
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
0 - 0
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2023-2024
|
Campionatul Național Junioare U17
|
29 Apr 2024 |
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița Năsăud - Grup Școlar Lucian Blaga Reghin |
3 - 5
|
Baza Sportiva ”Gloria”
|
Bistriţa
|
2023-2024
|
Naţional U19 Play-Out
|
13 Apr 2024 |
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița Năsăud - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa |
3 - 1
|
Baza Sportiva ”Gloria”
|
Bistriţa
|
2023-2024
|
Naţional U17 Play-Off
|
13 Apr 2024 |
ACS Academia de Fotbal Floreşti - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
2 - 4
|
Unirea
|
Floreşti
|
2023-2024
|
Liga 3 Feminin
|
28 Apr 2024 |