Nume:Dreve Dan Florin


Din: Cluj-Napoca, judetul Cluj


NumeDreve
PrenumeDan Florin
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC Gaz-Metan Târgu Mureş - CS CF Liberty Oradea 2 4 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 14 Nov 2008
FC Cisnădie - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 19 Sep 2008
CS FC Zalău - CSM Sebeş 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 3 Oct 2008
CS Vulcan (HD) - CS CFR MARMOSIN 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 25 Oct 2008
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - CS Marmatia 96 1 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2008-2009 Liga 3 6 Mar 2009
FC Unirea Dej - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 2 Olimpia Gherla 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 8 Mar 2009
FC Gaz-Metan Târgu Mureş - CSM Sebeş 1 - 2 Gaz Metan Târgu Mureş 2008-2009 Liga 3 13 Mar 2009
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA 3 - 1 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2009
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 0 Matricon Târgu Mureş 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2009
CS Şcoala de Fotbal Ivansuc Cluj - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 3 Tehnofrig Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2009
LPS Bistriţa - CF OLIMPIA Satu Mare 1921 2 - 2 Armata Bistriţa 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2009
FC Silvania - CS CF Liberty Oradea 2 0 - 1 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2008-2009 Liga 3 10 Apr 2009
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - AS FCM Târgu Mureş 4 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2009
LPS Sebeş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 5 Arini Sebeş 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2009
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Ivansuc Cluj 6 - 0 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2009
CS Marmatia 96 - CS FC Zalău 1 - 1 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 May 2009
ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 10 May 2009
CFF Clujana Cluj - GALAXY Ploiesti 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă IRA Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Liga I Feminin 9 May 2009
CS FC Bihor Oradea 2 - CS CF Liberty Oradea 2 4 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2008-2009 Liga 3 29 May 2009
Liceul Nagy Mozes - CS Viitorul Onesti 0 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2008-2009 Juniori U13 2 Jun 2009
LPS Bistriţa - CS Viitorul Zalău 0 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2008-2009 Juniori U13 30 May 2009
CFF Clujana Cluj - CSS Târgovişte 9 - 0 Ion Moina Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Liga I Feminin 21 Jun 2009
Luceafarul Oradea - CS Barcău Nuşfalău 0 - 0 Comunal Sîntion 2008-2009 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2009
3A - 4A 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2008-2009 Campionatul U19 Județean 7 Jul 2009
Viitorul Agarbiciu - FC Cisnădie 0 - 0 Teren neutru Bucureşti 2009-2010 Cupa României 15 Jul 2009
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - FC Baia Mare 0 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2009-2010 Cupa României 25 Aug 2009
CSM Sebeş - FC Cisnădie 0 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 Sep 2009
AF CS Voinţa Livezile (BN) - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 0 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2009-2010 Liga 3 22 Aug 2009
CS FC Zalău - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2009-2010 Liga 3 4 Sep 2009
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 2 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2009
SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Napoca Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2009
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova 2 - 3 Mielu Oprean 1 Decembrie 2009-2010 Cupa României 23 Sep 2009
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 2 Matricon Târgu Mureş 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2009
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 1 Central Ungheni 2009-2010 Liga 3 25 Sep 2009
ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 - SC FC SILVANIA SA 3 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2009
CS Zlatna (AB) - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 0 - 1 Minaur Zlatna 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Oct 2009
LPS Bistriţa - CS FC Zalău 2 - 3 Armata Bistriţa 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2009
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2009-2010 Liga 3 9 Oct 2009
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - CSM Sebeş 2 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2009-2010 Liga 3 16 Oct 2009
SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Napoca Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2009
CS Marmosim Simeria - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 2 - 0 Marmosim Simeria 2009-2010 Liga 3 23 Oct 2009
FC Unirea Dej - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 1 - 3 Olimpia Gherla 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2009
CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 1 - 0 Motorul Arad 2009-2010 Liga 3 6 Nov 2009
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CS FC Zalău 3 - 1 Voinţa Domneşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2009
FC Turul Micula 2000 - CS Zlatna (AB) 6 - 1 Turul Micula 2009-2010 Liga 3 14 Nov 2009
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj 0 - 2 Ceramica Turda 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2009
CS Ineu (AR) - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 3 - 2 Central Ineu 2009-2010 Liga 3 27 Nov 2009
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - AF CS Voinţa Livezile (BN) 1 - 2 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2009-2010 Liga 3 26 Feb 2010
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 2 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
CFF Clujana Cluj - FC INTER SMEF Sibiu 17 - 0 Clujana sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 19 Mar 2010
ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2010
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - CSS Sfantu Gheorghe 3 - 0 Matricon Târgu Mureş 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2010
CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 0 Motorul Arad 2009-2010 Liga 3 26 Mar 2010
CS Viitorul Zalău - ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 0 - 2 Viitorul Hereclean 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
LPS Cluj-Napoca - SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA 3 - 1 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2010
CFF Clujana Cluj - CS METALUL Vlahita 3 - 2 Clujana sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 4 May 2010
CS Zlatna (AB) - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 2 - 2 Minaur Zlatna 2009-2010 Liga 3 20 Apr 2010
FC Cisnădie - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 2 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 May 2010
FC SCOLAR Resita - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 0 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2009-2010 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2010
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Marmatia 96 7 - 2 Comunal Borş 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 Jun 2010
CF SOMEŞUL Satu Mare 2002 - CSSM 2 Baia Mare 9 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2009-2010 Juniori U15 15 Jun 2010
CS Vointa Mariselu - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 1 - 6 Teren neutru Bucureşti 2010-2011 Cupa României 17 Jul 2010
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 0 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Sep 2010
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 6 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS FC Zalău 1 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2010-2011 Liga 3 17 Sep 2010
LPS Sebeş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
FC Cisnădie - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0 - 2 Textila Cisnădie 2010-2011 Liga 3 24 Sep 2010
CS Luceafărul Bălan - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 7 Luceafărul Bălan 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2010
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 1 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2010
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 6 - 2 IPROEB Bistriţa 2010-2011 Liga 3 15 Oct 2010
CFF Olimpia Cluj - CS METALUL Vlahita 11 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 17 Oct 2010
SC FC SILVANIA SA - ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 0 - 6 Comunal Crasna Crasna 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2010
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - FC Scolar Resita (CS) 0 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2010-2011 Liga 3 29 Oct 2010
CS FC Zalău - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 1 Victoria Zalău 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2010
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 4 - 1 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2010
CSS Reghin - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2010
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 2 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2010-2011 Liga 3 12 Nov 2010
ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 - LPS Bistriţa 2 - 1 Someşul Odoreu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2010
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 0 IPROEB Bistriţa 2010-2011 Liga 3 26 Nov 2010
CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta - SC FC Timişoara SA 0 - 1 Municipal Salonta 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2010
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 4 Ceramica Turda 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2010
SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA - FC Argeş (AG) 1 - 2 Cetate Alba Iulia 2010-2011 Liga 2 4 Dec 2010
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 1 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2010-2011 Liga 3 18 Mar 2011
CFF Olimpia Cluj - MOTORUL Oradea 13 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 20 Mar 2011
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 3 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2011
FC UTA SA (AR) - CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova 2 - 1 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2010-2011 Liga 2 2 Apr 2011
SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) - ASC Bacău 1 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2010-2011 Liga 3 15 Apr 2011
CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 2 - 1 Municipal Salonta 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2011
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - CSU Vointa Sibiu 0 - 0 Oarda de Jos Alba Iulia 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad 2 - 1 Cetate Deva 2010-2011 Liga 2 7 May 2011
CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta - CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa 3 - 1 Municipal Salonta 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2011
CS CFR Simeria - AACS Recaş (TM) 3 - 1 Marmosim Simeria 2010-2011 Liga 3 20 May 2011
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CS Viitorul Zalău 3 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2010-2011 Juniori U13 14 Jun 2011
ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) - AFCM Târgu Mureş 2 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2010-2011 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2011
AF CS Voinţa Livezile (BN) - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 4 - 0 Vointa Livezile 2011-2012 Cupa României 9 Aug 2011
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - AACS Recaş (TM) 1 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2011-2012 Liga 3 19 Aug 2011
CS Naţional Sebiş - SC FC Unirea 2006 SA (AB) 1 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2011-2012 Cupa României 23 Aug 2011
FC UTA Arad - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 2 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2011-2012 Liga 2 3 Sep 2011
AF CS Voinţa Livezile (BN) - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 3 - 2 Vointa Livezile 2011-2012 Cupa României 6 Sep 2011
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 6 - 2 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2011
ACS Foresta Suceava - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 2 - 0 Areni Suceava 2011-2012 Liga 3 9 Sep 2011
CS FC Zalău - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2011
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) 0 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2011-2012 Liga 2 2 Oct 2011
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) 1 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2011-2012 Liga 2 19 Oct 2011
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 3 Olimpia Gherla 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2011
CS Luceafărul Oradea - SC FC Timişoara SA (TM) 1 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2011-2012 Liga 2 15 Oct 2011
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 0 Orășenesc Beclean 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2011
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2011-2012 Liga 2 19 Nov 2011
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - SC FC Olt SA (OT) 2 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2011-2012 Liga 2 26 Nov 2011
CFF Olimpia Cluj - AS FCM Targu Mures 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 20 May 2012
CFF Olimpia Cluj - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 5 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 3 Jun 2012
FC Cisnădie - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 3 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2012-2013 Cupa României 28 Aug 2012
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC Argeş (AG) 1 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2012-2013 Liga 2 1 Sep 2012
ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) - CS FC Dorohoi (BT) 1 - 0 Areni Suceava 2012-2013 Liga 3 7 Sep 2012
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 3 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2012-2013 Liga 2 15 Sep 2012
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 6 - 0 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2012-2013 Cupa României 27 Sep 2012
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Otelul Galati (GL) 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2012-2013 Liga 1 8 Oct 2012
CS Afumaţi - FC Stefanesti (IF) 1 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2012-2013 Liga 3 19 Oct 2012
FCM Târgu Mureş - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 2 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Liga 2 24 Oct 2012
ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 1 - 2 Areni Suceava 2012-2013 Liga 3 2 Nov 2012
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA 1 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2012-2013 Liga 2 10 Nov 2012
CS FC Zalău - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 1 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Liga 3 23 Nov 2012
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga 2 23 Mar 2013
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - AFC Fortuna Brazi (PH) 1 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 12 Apr 2013
Salina Ocna Sugatag - CS FC Zalău 10 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2013
CS Ineu (AR) - Kinder Junior Oradea (BH) 1 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Baraj Liga 3 19 Jun 2013
ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) 1 - 1 Areni Suceava 2013-2014 Liga 3 30 Aug 2013
ASC Bacau (BC) - CS FC Clinceni (IF) 1 - 4 Aerostar Bacău 2013-2014 Liga 2 7 Sep 2013
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 2 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2013-2014 Liga 2 14 Sep 2013
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 2 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2013-2014 Liga 2 12 Oct 2013
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2013-2014 Liga 1 21 Oct 2013
SCM 2012 Resita (CS) - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 0 - 1 Gloria Reşiţa 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Nov 2013
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2013
CS FC Dorohoi (BT) - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) 6 - 0 Municipal Dorohoi 2013-2014 Liga 3 22 Nov 2013
FC UTA SA (AR) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 1 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2013-2014 Liga 2 30 Nov 2013
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Oşorhei (BH) 3 - 1 Central Ineu 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Mar 2014
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 0 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2013-2014 Liga 2 26 Mar 2014
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 6 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
Ladies Targu Mures - Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 28 Mar 2014
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Apr 2014
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - Magura 2012 Bacau 9 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2013-2014 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 27 Apr 2014
OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ - CFR 1933 Timisoara 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2013-2014 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 5 Jun 2014
FCM Dorohoi - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 1 Municipal Dorohoi 2014-2015 Liga 2 30 Aug 2014
CS Şoimii Pâncota - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 2 Şoimii Pâncota 2014-2015 Cupa României 9 Sep 2014
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 5 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2014
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 2 - 2 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2014-2015 Liga 1 21 Sep 2014
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - CS Independenta Baia Mare 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Napoca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 28 Sep 2014
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 3 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2014-2015 Liga 2 18 Oct 2014
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS Metalul Reșița 0 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2014-2015 Liga 2 15 Nov 2014
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) 3 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2014-2015 Liga 2 22 Nov 2014
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2014-2015 Liga 2 29 Nov 2014
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 29 Aug 2015
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Sep 2015
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 2 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2015-2016 Liga 2 3 Oct 2015
CS FC Hunedoara - CS FC Caransebeș 3 - 3 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2015
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Oct 2015
Olimpic Star Cluj - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 4 - 3 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 24 Oct 2015
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 1 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 11 Nov 2015
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2015-2016 Liga 2 25 Nov 2015
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 2 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Mar 2016
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 2 - 3 Naţional Sebiş 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Mar 2016
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 23 Mar 2016
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2016
ACS Muresul Ludus (MS) - AS Muresul Vintu de Jos 0 - 3 Mureşul Luduş 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 25 Jun 2016
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 2 Areni Suceava 2016-2017 Liga 2 13 Aug 2016
CS Iernut - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 5 Cornel Orza Iernut 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 1 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Sep 2016
CS Oşorhei (BH) - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 4 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 7 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2016
Olimpic Star Cluj - Ladies Targu Mures 9 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 2 Oct 2016
CS Şoimii Pâncota - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 1 Oct 2016
Olimpia 2 Cluj - Juniorul Satu Mare 4 - 6 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 16 Oct 2016
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 1 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Oct 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Baloteşti 2 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 30 Oct 2016
Olimpia 2 Cluj - Olimpic Star Cluj 4 - 0 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 13 Nov 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 3 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga 2 23 Nov 2016
Olimpic Star Cluj - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 7 Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 25 Feb 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 4 Mar 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Banatul Timişoara 7 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Mar 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga 2 21 Apr 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 6 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Baloteşti 1 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga 2 1 Jun 2017
ACS Foresta Suceava - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 0 - 6 Areni Suceava 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 Aug 2017
CS Mioveni - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 4 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Aug 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CS Afumaţi 0 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Oct 2017
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 1 Uricani Miroslava 2017-2018 Liga 2 11 Nov 2017
ACS Atletic Zalău - LPS Bistriţa 1 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Dec 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Mar 2018
Olimpic Star Cluj - Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei 1 - 2 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 14 Apr 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 21 Apr 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 0 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 19 May 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 Aug 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga 2 8 Sep 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 30 Sep 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 2 - 2 Aerostar Bacău 2018-2019 Liga 2 13 Oct 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Nov 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 28 Nov 2018
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 2 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 Mar 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 2 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Mar 2019
CS Baloteşti - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 20 Apr 2019
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 May 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 5 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 18 May 2019
CSM Satu Mare - CS Minerul Rodna 5 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2019
CS Mioveni - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2019-2020 Liga 2 10 Aug 2019
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 1 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - SCM Gloria Buzău 0 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2019-2020 Liga 2 7 Sep 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Echipa 2A - Echipa 4A 0 - 0 Sala Avram Iancu Zalău 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 28 Nov 2009
Echipa 3A - Echipa 1A 0 - 0 Sala Avram Iancu Zalău 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 28 Nov 2009
Echipa 2A - Echipa 4A 0 - 0 Sala Avram Iancu Zalău 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 28 Nov 2009
Echipa 3A - Echipa 1A 0 - 0 Sala Avram Iancu Zalău 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 28 Nov 2009


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Vulcan (HD) 2 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 21 Nov 2008
FC Baia Mare - CS FC Bihor Oradea 2 4 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 15 Aug 2008
CS FC ROYAL Braşov - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Nov 2008
AS CS ENA INTER Făgăraş - CS FC Bihor Oradea 2 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 26 Sep 2008
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) 0 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 10 Oct 2008
AS DACIA Orăştie - CS Progresul Gătaia 3 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Oct 2008
CS Ineu (AR) - AS ALTO GRADIMENTO ALBINA 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 28 Oct 2008
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 1 - 1 Atletico Arad 2008-2009 Liga 3 27 Feb 2009
CS Şcoala de Fotbal Ivansuc Cluj - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 1 - 2 Ceramica Turda 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2009
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS BUILDING Vânju Mare 1 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2008-2009 Liga 3 20 Mar 2009
CF OLIMPIA Satu Mare 1921 - SC FC Zalău 0 - 2 Olimpia Satu Mare 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2009
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - FC Silvania 3 - 0 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2008-2009 Liga 3 27 Mar 2009
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 3 Matricon Târgu Mureş 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2009
FC Baia Mare - CS CF Liberty Oradea 2 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2008-2009 Liga 3 3 Apr 2009
CS Şcoala de Fotbal Ivansuc Cluj - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 3 Tehnofrig Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2009
LPS Bistriţa - CF OLIMPIA Satu Mare 1921 1 - 1 Armata Bistriţa 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2009
FC Cisnădie - CS Marmatia 96 3 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Apr 2009
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - AS FCM Târgu Mureş 2 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2009
LPS Sebeş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 4 LPS Arini Sebeş 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2009
CS FC Zalău - AS CS ENA INTER Făgăraş 3 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2008-2009 Liga 3 1 May 2009
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Ivansuc Cluj 6 - 0 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2009
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - FC Cisnădie 1 - 1 Central Ungheni 2008-2009 Liga 3 8 May 2009
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 3 - 0 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2008-2009 Liga 3 22 May 2009
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Vaslui 0 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2008-2009 Juniori U13 2 Jun 2009
CS Xela Baia Mare - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2008-2009 Juniori U13 30 May 2009
FC Silvania - CS Marmatia 96 11 - 2 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 Jun 2009
Bistrita Nasaud - Maramures 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă CUG Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2009
1A - 2A 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2008-2009 Campionatul U19 Județean 7 Jul 2009
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - FC CFR Timişoara 4 - 1 Cetate Deva 2009-2010 Liga 2 19 Sep 2009
SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Napoca Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2009
CS FC Zalău - ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 1 - 0 Victoria Zalău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2009
LPS Bistriţa - FC Baia Mare 2 - 3 Armata Bistriţa 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2010
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - SC FC Braşov SA 3 - 0 Matricon 2 Târgu Mureş 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2010
FC Silvania - FC Argeş (AG) 1 - 0 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2009-2010 Liga 2 1 May 2010
CS FC Zalău - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 1 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2010
FC Baia Mare - ACS Fortuna Covaci 1 - 0 2009-2010 Liga 2 15 May 2010
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - FC Silvania 4 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2009-2010 Liga 2 29 May 2010
LPS Banatul Timişoara - REAL SPORT Deva 11 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2009-2010 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2010
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 Ceramica Turda 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2010
SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 1 - 2 Cetate Alba Iulia 2010-2011 Liga 2 5 Mar 2011
LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 0 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2010-2011 Liga 2 13 Mar 2011
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - FC Argeş (AG) 1 - 1 Cetate Deva 2010-2011 Liga 2 26 Mar 2011
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 3 - 1 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2011
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFCM Târgu Mureş 2 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2011
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2010-2011 Liga 2 9 Apr 2011
CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 5 - 0 Municipal Salonta 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2011
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - CSU Vointa Sibiu 5 - 0 Oarda de Jos Alba Iulia 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad - FC UTA SA (AR) 0 - 0 Motorul Arad 2010-2011 Liga 2 22 Apr 2011
SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 0 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2010-2011 Liga 2 30 Apr 2011
LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) - CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) 4 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2010-2011 Liga 2 4 May 2011
CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta - CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa 0 - 0 Municipal Salonta 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2011
LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) - CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad 4 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2010-2011 Liga 2 4 Jun 2011
CSS Carei - CS Xela Baia Mare 2 - 7 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2010-2011 Juniori U13 14 Jun 2011
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 5 - 1 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2011
FC UTA Arad - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 0 - 0 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2011-2012 Liga 2 16 Sep 2011
FCM Târgu Mureş - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2011-2012 Cupa României 22 Sep 2011
CS FC Zalău - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 1 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2011
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 0 Olimpia Gherla 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2011
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 4 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2011-2012 Liga 2 28 Oct 2011
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 1 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2011-2012 Liga 2 12 Nov 2011
FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 0 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2012-2013 Liga 1 18 Aug 2012
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) 1 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2012-2013 Liga 1 21 Sep 2012
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - CS FC ASTRA (PH) 3 - 2 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2012-2013 Liga 1 1 Oct 2012
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - SC Sporting Club SA (VS) 2 - 1 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Liga 1 4 Mar 2013
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2012-2013 Liga 1 18 Mar 2013
CS CF Liberty Oradea - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 2 - 3 Municipal Salonta 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2013
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 7 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 3 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2012-2013 Liga 1 3 May 2013
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2012-2013 Liga 1 13 May 2013
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2013
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 1 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2013-2014 Liga 1 29 Jul 2013
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) 1 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2013-2014 Liga 1 16 Aug 2013
ASC Botosani (BT) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 2 Municipal Botoşani 2013-2014 Liga 1 22 Sep 2013
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2013
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - AFC Astra 0 - 2 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 1 24 Aug 2014
ASC Botosani (BT) - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) 3 - 2 Municipal Botoşani 2014-2015 Liga 1 14 Sep 2014
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 1 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2014
AFC ASA 2013 Targu Mures (MS) - FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț 4 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Cupa României 29 Oct 2014
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 0 - 3 Tineretului Braşov 2014-2015 Liga 1 8 Nov 2014
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 3 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Liga 1 2 Mar 2015
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 3 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 1 14 Mar 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Petrolul SA (PH) 0 - 0 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2014-2015 Liga 1 18 Apr 2015
FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 0 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2015-2016 Liga 1 20 Sep 2015
ACS FCM Baia Mare - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2015-2016 Cupa României 23 Sep 2015
CS FC Hunedoara - CS FC Caransebeș 1 - 2 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2015
AFC Botoşani - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 2 Municipal Botoşani 2015-2016 Liga 1 23 Nov 2015
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - AFC Astra 1 - 1 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2015-2016 Liga 1 6 Dec 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga 1 8 Apr 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 19 Aug 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 17 Sep 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Sep 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Afumaţi 0 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 17 Mar 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Mar 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 6 May 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Liga 2 24 May 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 Aug 2017
ACS Atletic Zalău - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 Aug 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Energeticianul 2 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 2 Dec 2018


Calendar