Central |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
CS FC SESO Iara - CS Marmatia 96 |
4 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
21 Nov 2008 |
CS CF Liberty Oradea 2 - AS CS ENA INTER Făgăraş |
1 - 3
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
28 Oct 2008 |
SC CORVINUL 2005 Hunedoara SA - CS Vulcan (HD) |
0 - 0
|
|
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
17 Oct 2008 |
CS CF Liberty Oradea 2 - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Marghita
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
20 Mar 2009 |
FC Unirea Dej - CS Mechel Câmpia Turzii |
1 - 0
|
Olimpia
|
Gherla
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 Apr 2009 |
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
0 - 1
|
IPROEB
|
Bistriţa
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
10 Apr 2009 |
CS FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Ivansuc Cluj |
6 - 0
|
Topitorul Ferneziu
|
Baia Mare
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
15 Apr 2009 |
CS Mechel Câmpia Turzii - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
0 - 6
|
ISCT 2
|
Câmpia Turzii
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
22 Apr 2009 |
CS Viitorul Zalău - SC FC Zalău |
1 - 2
|
Municipal 2
|
Zalău
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
26 Apr 2009 |
CS FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - FC Unirea Dej |
1 - 1
|
Topitorul Ferneziu
|
Baia Mare
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
3 May 2009 |
FC Gaz-Metan Târgu Mureş - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) |
1 - 1
|
Gaz Metan
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
5 May 2009 |
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS FC Timişoara SA |
1 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Oradea
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 May 2009 |
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
4 - 0
|
Municipal Francisc Matei
|
Beiuş
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
29 May 2009 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS GLORIA CTP Arad |
0 - 0
|
Kinder
|
Sângeorgiu de Mureş
|
2008-2009
|
Juniori U13
|
30 May 2009 |
CS Rapid Jibou - CS FC Zalău |
0 - 0
|
Teren neutru
|
Bucureşti
|
2009-2010
|
Cupa României
|
15 Jul 2009 |
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC Turul Micula 2000 |
1 - 3
|
Avântul
|
Reghin
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
25 Sep 2009 |
CS Marmatia 96 - FC Cisnădie |
1 - 2
|
Solovan
|
Sighetu Marmaţiei
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
26 Feb 2010 |
AF CS Voinţa Livezile (BN) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
0 - 3
|
Comunal
|
Romuli
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
9 Apr 2010 |
CS FC Zalău - CS Viitorul Zalău |
9 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Apr 2010 |
CS Zlatna (AB) - CSM Avântul Reghin |
2 - 2
|
Minaur
|
Zlatna
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
30 Apr 2010 |
ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa |
0 - 0
|
Olimpia
|
Satu Mare
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 May 2010 |
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - FC Unirea Dej |
1 - 2
|
IPROEB
|
Bistriţa
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
21 May 2010 |
CS TISA Sighet - CS Vladimirescu 2003 |
1 - 2
|
Solovan
|
Sighetu Marmaţiei
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
9 Jul 2010 |
AS Somesul Oar (SM) - CS Luceafărul Oradea |
1 - 4
|
Someşul
|
Oar
|
2010-2011
|
Cupa României
|
31 Jul 2010 |
FC Unirea Dej - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 |
5 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Dej
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
8 Oct 2010 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CSM Avântul Reghin |
1 - 1
|
Sparta
|
Mediaş
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
29 Oct 2010 |
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CSS 2 Baia Mare |
1 - 3
|
Olimpia
|
Gherla
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
31 Oct 2010 |
SC FC SILVANIA SA - CS Viitorul Zalău |
0 - 8
|
Comunal Crasna
|
Crasna
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Nov 2010 |
FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - LPS Bistriţa |
1 - 0
|
Solovan
|
Sighetu Marmaţiei
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Nov 2010 |
CS FC Zalău - ACS Luceafărul Bălan |
3 - 1
|
Victoria
|
Zalău
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Nov 2010 |
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) |
2 - 0
|
Naţional
|
Sebiş
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
26 Nov 2010 |
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CSS Caransebeş |
1 - 0
|
Tineretului
|
Oradea
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 Dec 2010 |
FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
5 - 0
|
Solovan
|
Sighetu Marmaţiei
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
20 Mar 2011 |
FC Unirea Dej - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Dej
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
25 Mar 2011 |
ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa |
0 - 0
|
Someşul
|
Odoreu
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Apr 2011 |
LPS Satu Mare - FC Unirea Dej |
2 - 4
|
Unio
|
Satu Mare
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Apr 2011 |
CS FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - FC Universitatea Cluj SA |
0 - 4
|
Solovan
|
Sighetu Marmaţiei
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Apr 2011 |
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare |
1 - 0
|
Municipal Francisc Matei
|
Beiuş
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
22 Apr 2011 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 |
8 - 0
|
Club Transilvania
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Apr 2011 |
CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta - CS Gloria CTP Arad |
7 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Salonta
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 May 2011 |
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - CSS 2 Baia Mare |
1 - 0
|
Ceramica
|
Turda
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
10 May 2011 |
LPS Satu Mare - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa |
1 - 1
|
Unio
|
Satu Mare
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
15 May 2011 |
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 |
2 - 0
|
Mureşul
|
Luduş
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
13 May 2011 |
CS Zlatna (AB) - FC Cisnădie |
2 - 3
|
Minaur
|
Zlatna
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
27 May 2011 |
CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai (BH) - CS Marmatia 96 |
5 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2010-2011
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
15 Jun 2011 |
FCM Universitar Baia Mare - AS Energia Negreşti |
1 - 1
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
19 Jun 2011 |
FCM Universitar Baia Mare - CS Ocna Mureş |
0 - 4
|
Voinţa
|
Cetate
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
11 Jul 2011 |
CS Luceafărul 2 Oradea - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) |
2 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Borş
|
2011-2012
|
Cupa României
|
20 Jul 2011 |
AACS Recaş (TM) - CS Vladimirescu (AR) |
3 - 0
|
Orășenesc Recaș
|
Recaş
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
27 Aug 2011 |
CS FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
1 - 4
|
Minerul
|
Băița
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Sep 2011 |
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - SC FC Universitatea Cluj SA II |
4 - 5
|
Comunal
|
Romuli
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
16 Sep 2011 |
LPS Cluj-Napoca - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa |
0 - 2
|
Olimpia
|
Gherla
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Sep 2011 |
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - CS Flacăra Făget (TM) |
2 - 1
|
Municipal Francisc Matei
|
Beiuş
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
23 Sep 2011 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Satu Mare |
6 - 1
|
Club Transilvania
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Sep 2011 |
CS Vladimirescu (AR) - CS Gloria Reşiţa (CS) |
3 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Vladimirescu
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
8 Oct 2011 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 |
2 - 1
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
9 Oct 2011 |
CS CF Liberty Oradea - CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa |
4 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Salonta
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
16 Oct 2011 |
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 |
2 - 0
|
Olimpia
|
Satu Mare
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
22 Oct 2011 |
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - LPS Satu Mare |
0 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
23 Oct 2011 |
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 |
1 - 0
|
Central
|
Ungheni
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
28 Oct 2011 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa |
4 - 0
|
Club Transilvania
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
30 Oct 2011 |
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - FC Unirea Dej |
0 - 3
|
Comunal
|
Romuli
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
25 Nov 2011 |
LPS Satu Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj |
2 - 3
|
Unio
|
Satu Mare
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
27 Nov 2011 |
STĂ - FCM Târgovişte (DB) |
0 - 0
|
|
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
31 Aug 2012 |
CS FC Hunedoara - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 |
2 - 2
|
Michael Klein
|
Hunedoara
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
9 Sep 2012 |
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Luceafărul Oradea |
1 - 3
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
16 Sep 2012 |
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - AS FCM Târgu Mureş |
1 - 6
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
30 Sep 2012 |
FC Caracal (OT) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 |
2 - 0
|
Parc
|
Caracal
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
19 Oct 2012 |
ACS Civitas Fagaras (BV) - CSM Avântul Reghin |
3 - 0
|
Park Arena
|
Făgăraş
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
2 Nov 2012 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Târgu Mureș |
9 - 0
|
Club Transilvania
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Nov 2012 |
FC Seso Câmpia Turzii - CS Naţional Sebiş |
3 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
23 Nov 2012 |
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa |
0 - 9
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Dec 2012 |
CS Naţional Sebiş - FC Unirea Dej |
0 - 1
|
Naţional
|
Sebiş
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
19 Apr 2013 |
CS Vladimirescu (AR) - CS Millenium Giarmata |
1 - 3
|
Comunal
|
Vladimirescu
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
17 May 2013 |
CS Vulturii Vultureni (CJ) - CS Inter Monariu (BN) |
3 - 2
|
Unirea
|
Floreşti
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
16 Jun 2013 |
ACS Civitas Fagaras (BV) - AFC Fortuna Brazi (PH) |
2 - 7
|
Park Arena
|
Făgăraş
|
2013-2014
|
Cupa României
|
31 Jul 2013 |
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Bihorul Oradea |
0 - 4
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Sep 2013 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS FC Avrig |
2 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
27 Sep 2013 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS FC Avrig |
2 - 1
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
8 Oct 2013 |
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CSS Lugoj |
1 - 1
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
20 Oct 2013 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) |
6 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
25 Oct 2013 |
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Târgu Mureș |
3 - 1
|
Independenţa Obor
|
Sibiu
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 Nov 2013 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CS FC Zalău |
4 - 1
|
CMC
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
15 Nov 2013 |
CS FC Zalău - CS Unirea Jucu |
5 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
1 Mar 2014 |
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
1 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
2 Apr 2014 |
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - CS Millenium Giarmata |
0 - 2
|
Voinţa
|
Lupac
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
4 Apr 2014 |
CS Podari (DJ) - CS Tunari |
2 - 1
|
Unirea
|
Podari
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Out
|
26 Apr 2014 |
CS Şoimii Pâncota - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) |
1 - 0
|
Şoimii
|
Pâncota
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Off
|
9 May 2014 |
CS Unirea Jucu - FC Unirea Dej |
2 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc)
|
Jucu
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Out
|
23 May 2014 |
CSO Retezatul Haţeg - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) |
0 - 0
|
Retezatul
|
Haţeg
|
2014-2015
|
Cupa României
|
30 Jul 2014 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Ineu (AR) |
4 - 0
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
3 Oct 2014 |
CS FC Hunedoara - CSS Lugoj |
4 - 0
|
Michael Klein 2
|
Hunedoara
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 Oct 2014 |
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Bistriţa |
4 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
11 Oct 2014 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CSM Lugoj |
3 - 0
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
18 Oct 2014 |
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Satu Mare |
2 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
22 Oct 2014 |
ACSO Filiaşi - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) |
2 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Braloştiţa
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
1 Nov 2014 |
LPS Târgu Mureș - CSS Braşovia Braşov |
0 - 1
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 Nov 2014 |
ACS Ştiinţa Turceni - CSM Lugoj |
0 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Turceni
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
15 Nov 2014 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Viitorul Ungheni |
4 - 0
|
Textila
|
Mediaş
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
19 Nov 2014 |
CS FC Hunedoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
1 - 4
|
Michael Klein 2
|
Hunedoara
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
23 Nov 2014 |
Interstar Sibiu - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș |
0 - 2
|
Independenţa Obor
|
Sibiu
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Mar 2015 |
CS Iernut - ACS FCM Baia Mare |
1 - 0
|
Cornel Orza
|
Iernut
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
14 Mar 2015 |
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS Electrica Baia Mare |
9 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Mar 2015 |
ACS Ştiinţa Turceni - ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) |
2 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Turceni
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
27 Mar 2015 |
LPS Sebeş - AFC Unirea 1924 |
0 - 1
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 Apr 2015 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Paşcani |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
10 Apr 2015 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS FOREX Braşov |
2 - 1
|
Gaz Metan 2 sintetic
|
Mediaş
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Apr 2015 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Interstar Sibiu |
8 - 0
|
Gaz Metan 2 sintetic
|
Mediaş
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Apr 2015 |
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CSC Sânmartin |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
24 Apr 2015 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Naţional Sebiş |
0 - 6
|
Tineretului
|
Rovinari
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
22 May 2015 |
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - ACS Industria Galda |
1 - 0
|
Comunal Ighiu
|
Ighiu
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României
|
15 Jul 2015 |
FC Unirea Dej - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
2 - 4
|
Municipal
|
Dej
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
29 Aug 2015 |
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Satu Mare |
0 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Sibiu
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Sep 2015 |
CS FC Zalău - CS Unirea Jucu |
1 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
18 Sep 2015 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei |
1 - 2
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
25 Sep 2015 |
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara |
4 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
30 Sep 2015 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Naţional Sebiş |
0 - 1
|
CFR
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
9 Oct 2015 |
CS FC Hunedoara - CS Metalul Reșița SA |
0 - 1
|
Michael Klein 2
|
Hunedoara
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
18 Oct 2015 |
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Măgura Cisnădie |
2 - 0
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
31 Oct 2015 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Poli Timişoara |
5 - 0
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
14 Nov 2015 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) |
4 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
13 Nov 2015 |
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea |
4 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
6 Dec 2015 |
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Ineu (AR) |
3 - 2
|
Oltenia
|
Işalniţa
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
4 Dec 2015 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
5 Mar 2016 |
CS FC Hunedoara - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta |
5 - 0
|
Michael Klein 2
|
Hunedoara
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Mar 2016 |
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - CS Oşorhei (BH) |
2 - 0
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
26 Mar 2016 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
2 - 2
|
Gaz Metan 2 sintetic
|
Mediaş
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
9 Apr 2016 |
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS FC Zalău |
1 - 5
|
Municipal
|
Sibiu
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Apr 2016 |
CS FC Zalău - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
2 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
29 Apr 2016 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Măgura Cisnădie |
0 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
20 May 2016 |
CS Viitorul Cluj Junior (CJ) - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 |
0 - 1
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2015-2016
|
Juniori U13
|
30 May 2016 |
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - AS FC Precizia Săcele |
7 - 8
|
Baza Sportivă Viitorul
|
Gheorghe Doja
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
19 Jun 2016 |
CSM Lugoj - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
7 Oct 2016 |
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - ACS FC Bistriţa |
3 - 2
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
18 Oct 2016 |
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
3 - 2
|
CMC
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
21 Oct 2016 |
CS CFR Simeria - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
0 - 1
|
CFR Simeria
|
Simeria
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
26 Oct 2016 |
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 |
1 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
29 Oct 2016 |
CS Iernut - ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț |
4 - 1
|
Cornel Orza
|
Iernut
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
5 Nov 2016 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin |
0 - 3
|
Gaz Metan 2 sintetic
|
Mediaş
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
13 Nov 2016 |
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
2 - 0
|
CFR Simeria
|
Simeria
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
16 Nov 2016 |
CSM Lugoj - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) |
3 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
18 Nov 2016 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate |
2 - 6
|
CFR
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
25 Nov 2016 |
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - CS Iernut |
2 - 1
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
3 Mar 2017 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
12 - 1
|
Gaz Metan 2 sintetic
|
Mediaş
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
11 Mar 2017 |
CSM Lugoj - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
31 Mar 2017 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) |
0 - 1
|
CFR
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
7 Apr 2017 |
ACS Atletic Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare |
2 - 2
|
Comunal Crasna
|
Crasna
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
19 Apr 2017 |
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - FC Unirea Dej |
3 - 1
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
28 Apr 2017 |
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 |
1 - 2
|
Comunal Alparea
|
Oşorhei
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
10 May 2017 |
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
3 - 6
|
Municipal
|
Sibiu
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 May 2017 |
ACSF Alb-Negru al Studenţilor Clujeni Cluj-Napoca - AS Avantul Barsana (MM) |
14 - 0
|
Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
18 Jun 2017 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei |
1 - 4
|
Arpad Thierjung
|
Jimbolia
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
6 Oct 2017 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Şoimii Lipova |
2 - 1
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
13 Oct 2017 |
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
1 - 3
|
Mecanica
|
Sibiu
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
15 Oct 2017 |
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu |
1 - 0
|
Independenţa Obor
|
Sibiu
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
22 Oct 2017 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin |
6 - 1
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
28 Oct 2017 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - ACS FC Avrig |
2 - 2
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
29 Oct 2017 |
CSM Lugoj - CS Naţional Sebiş |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
3 Nov 2017 |
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Unirea Tăşnad |
1 - 0
|
Avântul
|
Reghin
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
18 Nov 2017 |
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov |
3 - 2
|
Mecanica
|
Sibiu
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
26 Nov 2017 |
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
2 - 1
|
Independenţa Obor
|
Sibiu
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
18 Mar 2018 |
ACS Ghiroda - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei |
2 - 0
|
Emilian Pavel
|
Ghiroda
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
3 Apr 2018 |
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFC Hermannstadt 2 |
2 - 0
|
Mircea Chivu
|
Reşiţa
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
6 Apr 2018 |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov |
0 - 9
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Sibiu
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Apr 2018 |
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
8 - 0
|
Independenţa Obor
|
Sibiu
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
15 Apr 2018 |
CSM Lugoj - ACSO Filiaşi |
4 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
21 Apr 2018 |
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - CS Naţional Sebiş |
2 - 3
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
27 Apr 2018 |
CS CFR Simeria - AFC Ripensia Timișoara |
5 - 0
|
CFR Simeria
|
Simeria
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 May 2018 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic |
3 - 0
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
11 May 2018 |
ACS Piroş Security Protect - CSS Târgovişte |
2 - 6
|
Heniu
|
Prundu Bârgăului
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa României Fotbal Feminin
|
23 May 2018 |
ACS Olimpic Star Cluj - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 |
2 - 3
|
Baza Sportivă Huedin
|
Huedin
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2 Feminin
|
23 Sep 2018 |
ACS FC Avrig - CS Millenium Giarmata |
2 - 2
|
Baza sportivă a Oraşului Avrig
|
Avrig
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
29 Sep 2018 |
CS Şoimii Lipova - CSM Lugoj |
1 - 0
|
Şoimii
|
Pâncota
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
12 Oct 2018 |
ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla - CSM Târgu Mureș |
1 - 5
|
Olimpia
|
Gherla
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa României Fotbal Feminin
|
14 Oct 2018 |
SPORTING Lugas - Luceafarul Filiași |
0 - 4
|
Comunal
|
Paleu
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2 Feminin
|
21 Oct 2018 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 |
5 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
26 Oct 2018 |
ACS Atletic Zalău - CS Sporting Recea |
1 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
27 Oct 2018 |
ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului - AFC Universitatea Galati |
3 - 1
|
Heniu
|
Prundu Bârgăului
|
2018-2019
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
4 Nov 2018 |
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Electrica Baia Mare |
6 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Decebal
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
3 Nov 2018 |
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Hunedoara |
3 - 1
|
Comunal-Central
|
Cermei
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
10 Nov 2018 |
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - LPS Bistriţa |
3 - 4
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 Nov 2018 |
LPS Cetate Deva - CS Naţional Sebiş |
4 - 2
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
23 Nov 2018 |
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei |
8 - 1
|
ACS Electrica
|
Baia Mare
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Nov 2018 |
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov |
1 - 1
|
Unirea
|
Tăşnad
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
30 Nov 2018 |
CS Iernut - CS Minaur Baia Mare |
0 - 5
|
Cornel Orza
|
Iernut
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
2 Mar 2019 |
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii |
1 - 0
|
Crişul
|
Chişineu Criş
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
23 Mar 2019 |
CSS Blaj - ACS Alma Sibiu |
1 - 1
|
Parc
|
Blaj
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
6 Apr 2019 |
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov |
0 - 1
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
5 Apr 2019 |
CS Hunedoara - CS Ocna Mureş |
0 - 2
|
Michael Klein
|
Hunedoara
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
13 Apr 2019 |
ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla - AFK Csiksereda Miercurea Ciuc |
1 - 3
|
Olimpia
|
Gherla
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3 Feminin
|
19 Apr 2019 |
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFC Gloria Junior |
2 - 7
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
20 Apr 2019 |
CSM Lugoj - ACS Industria Galda |
2 - 5
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
26 Apr 2019 |
AFC Hărman - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 |
3 - 0
|
Hărman Arena
|
Hărman
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
4 May 2019 |
CS Naţional Sebiş - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii |
3 - 1
|
Naţional
|
Sebiş
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
10 May 2019 |
CSS 2 Baia Mare - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
3 - 0
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 May 2019 |
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - CS Iernut |
5 - 3
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
24 May 2019 |
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 - SPORTING Lugas |
10 - 2
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2 Feminin
|
25 May 2019 |
CSM Victoria Carei - CS Olimpia Aiud |
1 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Aiudel
|
Aiud
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
16 Jun 2019 |
LPS Sebeş - LPS Târgu Mureș |
1 - 2
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 Aug 2019 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Industria Galda |
1 - 2
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2019-2020
|
Cupa României
|
14 Aug 2019 |
CS Hunedoara - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița |
1 - 3
|
Michael Klein 2
|
Hunedoara
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 Sep 2019 |
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş |
2 - 1
|
Emilian Pavel
|
Ghiroda
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
7 Sep 2019 |
ACS Progresul Pecica - CSC Dumbrăviţa |
1 - 1
|
Progresul
|
Pecica
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
14 Sep 2019 |
ACS Alma Sibiu - CSS Braşovia Braşov |
3 - 2
|
Voinţa
|
Sibiu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Sep 2019 |
CS Şoimii Lipova - ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic |
2 - 2
|
Şoimii
|
Pâncota
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
4 Oct 2019 |
CS Minaur Baia Mare - AFC Unirea 1924 |
1 - 0
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
19 Oct 2019 |
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria |
3 - 2
|
Arena CSO
|
Cugir
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
2 Nov 2019 |
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - SCM Zalău |
0 - 1
|
Municipal iarbă
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
15 Nov 2019 |
LPS Sebeş - LPS Bistriţa |
2 - 0
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
23 Nov 2019 |
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Satu Mare |
0 - 8
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 Dec 2019 |
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic |
3 - 0
|
Comunal-Central
|
Cermei
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
17 Oct 2020 |
CSM Deva - ACS Minerul Costeşti |
3 - 0
|
CFR Simeria
|
Simeria
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
30 Oct 2020 |
Rezervă |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
FC Unirea Dej - CSM Avântul Reghin |
2 - 2
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
14 Nov 2008 |
CS Marmatia 96 - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 |
1 - 5
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
22 Aug 2008 |
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) |
6 - 2
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
26 Sep 2008 |
CS Marmatia 96 - FC Cisnădie |
1 - 2
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
10 Oct 2008 |
CS Marmatia 96 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
1 - 2
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
24 Oct 2008 |
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - FC Cisnădie |
4 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
7 Nov 2008 |
CS CALOR Timişoara - CS Progresul Gătaia |
2 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
5 Sep 2008 |
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic |
2 - 1
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
6 Mar 2009 |
FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - LPS Bistriţa |
2 - 1
|
Topitorul Ferneziu
|
Baia Mare
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
19 Mar 2009 |
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare |
2 - 1
|
Voinţa
|
Domneşti
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Mar 2009 |
CS Şcoala de Fotbal Ivansuc Cluj - ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj |
1 - 3
|
Ion Moina
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Mar 2009 |
FC Unirea Dej - CS Mechel Câmpia Turzii |
7 - 0
|
Olimpia
|
Gherla
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 Apr 2009 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CSM Sebeş |
3 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă IRA
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
7 Apr 2009 |
FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Ivansuc Cluj |
7 - 1
|
Topitorul Ferneziu
|
Baia Mare
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Apr 2009 |
CS Mechel Câmpia Turzii - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
0 - 3
|
ISCT 2
|
Câmpia Turzii
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Apr 2009 |
CS Viitorul Zalău - SC FC Zalău |
6 - 1
|
Municipal 2
|
Zalău
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
26 Apr 2009 |
CS Marmatia 96 - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) |
3 - 1
|
Solovan
|
Sighetu Marmaţiei
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
24 Apr 2009 |
FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - FC Unirea Dej |
2 - 4
|
Topitorul Ferneziu
|
Baia Mare
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
3 May 2009 |
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - FC Unirea Dej |
2 - 1
|
Municipal Francisc Matei
|
Beiuş
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
1 May 2009 |
CS Şcoala de Fotbal Ivansuc Cluj - LPS Bistriţa |
0 - 9
|
Tehnofrig
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 May 2009 |
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS FC Timişoara SA |
0 - 2
|
Tineretului
|
Oradea
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 May 2009 |
CS FC SESO Iara - AS CS ENA INTER Făgăraş |
2 - 1
|
Minerul
|
Iara
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
22 May 2009 |
FC Rival Alba Iulia - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş |
0 - 0
|
Kinder
|
Sângeorgiu de Mureş
|
2008-2009
|
Juniori U13
|
30 May 2009 |
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) |
1 - 1
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
3 Oct 2009 |
FCM Târgu Mureş - CS Minerul Lupeni |
4 - 0
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
20 Mar 2010 |
BRADUL Roznov - FC BIOLAND Paleu |
0 - 0
|
Solovan
|
Sighetu Marmaţiei
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
9 Jul 2010 |
LPS Satu Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
4 - 1
|
Unio
|
Satu Mare
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 Oct 2010 |
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CSS Caransebeş |
2 - 0
|
Tineretului
|
Oradea
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 Dec 2010 |
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Bistriţa |
2 - 0
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
3 Apr 2011 |
LPS Satu Mare - FC Unirea Dej |
3 - 2
|
Unio
|
Satu Mare
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
14 Apr 2011 |
FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - FC Universitatea Cluj SA |
0 - 3
|
Solovan
|
Sighetu Marmaţiei
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Apr 2011 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 |
3 - 1
|
Club Transilvania
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
28 Apr 2011 |
CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta - CS Gloria CTP Arad |
11 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Salonta
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
1 May 2011 |
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - FC UTA SA (AR) |
0 - 0
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
4 May 2011 |
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - CSS 2 Baia Mare |
2 - 2
|
Ceramica
|
Turda
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 May 2011 |
LPS Satu Mare - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa |
2 - 6
|
Unio
|
Satu Mare
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 May 2011 |
CS Vointa Cetate - CS Zimbru Siret |
2 - 0
|
Voinţa
|
Cetate
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
11 Jul 2011 |
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
2 - 1
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
3 Sep 2011 |
CS FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
0 - 3
|
Minerul
|
Băița
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
4 Sep 2011 |
LPS Cluj-Napoca - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa |
3 - 3
|
Olimpia
|
Gherla
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
18 Sep 2011 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Satu Mare |
2 - 0
|
Club Transilvania
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
25 Sep 2011 |
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - SC FC Olt SA (OT) |
3 - 0
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
1 Oct 2011 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 |
2 - 2
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
9 Oct 2011 |
CS CF Liberty Oradea - CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Salonta
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
16 Oct 2011 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa |
3 - 1
|
Club Transilvania
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
30 Oct 2011 |
LPS Satu Mare - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa |
2 - 0
|
Unio
|
Satu Mare
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Nov 2011 |
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
0 - 0
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
19 Nov 2011 |
LPS Satu Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj |
1 - 0
|
Unio
|
Satu Mare
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Nov 2011 |
LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Sibiu
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
8 Sep 2012 |
CS FC Hunedoara - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 |
0 - 6
|
Michael Klein
|
Hunedoara
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
9 Sep 2012 |
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ACS Luceafărul Bălan |
2 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Oct 2012 |
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea |
1 - 0
|
Mecanica
|
Sibiu
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Oct 2012 |
CS FC Hunedoara - CSS Lugoj |
5 - 1
|
Michael Klein
|
Hunedoara
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Oct 2012 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa |
0 - 0
|
Sparta
|
Mediaş
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Oct 2012 |
CSU Vointa Sibiu - CSS Craiova |
7 - 2
|
Voinţa
|
Sibiu
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Nov 2012 |
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) |
3 - 2
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
13 Apr 2013 |
AFCM Târgu Mureş - LPS Bistriţa |
14 - 0
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Nov 2013 |
FC Hunedoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
1 - 1
|
Michael Klein 2
|
Hunedoara
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
9 Mar 2014 |
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFCM Târgu Mureş |
1 - 0
|
Independenţa Obor
|
Sibiu
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
19 Mar 2014 |
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) |
1 - 0
|
Mircea Chivu
|
Reşiţa
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
22 Mar 2014 |
AFC ASA 2013 Targu Mures (MS) - CS Mioveni |
4 - 0
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
29 Mar 2014 |
CS FC Hunedoara - CSS Lugoj |
1 - 2
|
Michael Klein 2
|
Hunedoara
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 Oct 2014 |
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Bistriţa |
13 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Oct 2014 |
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Satu Mare |
5 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Oct 2014 |
LPS Târgu Mureș - CSS Braşovia Braşov |
1 - 1
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 Nov 2014 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Viitorul Ungheni |
1 - 2
|
Textila
|
Mediaş
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
19 Nov 2014 |
CS FC Hunedoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
0 - 4
|
Michael Klein 2
|
Hunedoara
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
23 Nov 2014 |
Interstar Sibiu - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș |
1 - 3
|
Independenţa Obor
|
Sibiu
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
7 Mar 2015 |
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS Electrica Baia Mare |
12 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Mar 2015 |
LPS Sebeş - AFC Unirea 1924 |
0 - 1
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 Apr 2015 |
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - CS FC Zalău |
2 - 3
|
Municipal Mihai Adam
|
Câmpia Turzii
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Apr 2015 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Interstar Sibiu |
2 - 2
|
Gaz Metan 2 sintetic
|
Mediaş
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
22 Apr 2015 |
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj |
1 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Sibiu
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
4 Sep 2015 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Şoimii Pâncota |
1 - 1
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
11 Sep 2015 |
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) |
2 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Caransebeş
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
3 Oct 2015 |
CS FC Hunedoara - CS Metalul Reșița SA |
2 - 1
|
Michael Klein 2
|
Hunedoara
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Oct 2015 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) |
0 - 1
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
17 Oct 2015 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Mioveni |
0 - 0
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
24 Oct 2015 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Şoimii Pâncota |
2 - 0
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
7 Nov 2015 |
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea |
6 - 2
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
6 Dec 2015 |
CS FC Hunedoara - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta |
3 - 3
|
Michael Klein 2
|
Hunedoara
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
13 Mar 2016 |
CS Şoimii Pâncota - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
0 - 0
|
Şoimii
|
Pâncota
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
19 Mar 2016 |
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS Mioveni |
0 - 3
|
Mircea Chivu
|
Reşiţa
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
2 Apr 2016 |
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Bihorul Oradea |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Sibiu
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
27 Apr 2016 |
Dorna Vatra Dornei - AS Steaua Magica Iaşi |
0 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Viitorul
|
Gheorghe Doja
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
19 Jun 2016 |
CS CFR Simeria - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
3 - 0
|
CFR Simeria
|
Simeria
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
26 Oct 2016 |
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
1 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Sibiu
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 May 2017 |
CS Jiul Petroşani - FC VICTORIA Carei |
1 - 1
|
Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
18 Jun 2017 |
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
1 - 2
|
Mecanica
|
Sibiu
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Oct 2017 |
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Braşovia Braşov |
6 - 1
|
Independenţa Obor
|
Sibiu
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
22 Oct 2017 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa |
4 - 0
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
28 Oct 2017 |
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad |
1 - 1
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
8 Nov 2017 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Luceafărul Oradea |
2 - 0
|
Ştiinţa (Baza)
|
Timişoara
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
12 Nov 2017 |
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov |
0 - 7
|
Mecanica
|
Sibiu
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
26 Nov 2017 |
AFC UTA Arad - Fotbal Club Argeş |
0 - 1
|
Otto Greffner
|
Șiria
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
25 Nov 2017 |
AFC Hermannstadt - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
0 - 6
|
Independenţa Obor
|
Sibiu
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
18 Mar 2018 |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt |
1 - 11
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Sibiu
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
11 Apr 2018 |
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS 2 Baia Mare |
4 - 0
|
Independenţa Obor
|
Sibiu
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
15 Apr 2018 |
CS CFR Simeria - AFC Ripensia Timişoara |
1 - 3
|
CFR Simeria
|
Simeria
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 May 2018 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Mioveni |
1 - 0
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
22 Sep 2018 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ASSCS Farul Constanţa |
1 - 0
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
6 Oct 2018 |
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Electrica Baia Mare |
14 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Decebal
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
3 Nov 2018 |
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - LPS Bistriţa |
4 - 1
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Nov 2018 |
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei |
4 - 3
|
ACS Electrica
|
Baia Mare
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
24 Nov 2018 |
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFC Gloria Junior |
4 - 6
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
20 Apr 2019 |
AS FC Tălmaciu - CS Ineu |
2 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Aiudel
|
Aiud
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
16 Jun 2019 |
LPS Sebeş - LPS Târgu Mureș |
1 - 1
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
10 Aug 2019 |
CS Hunedoara - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița |
3 - 1
|
Michael Klein 2
|
Hunedoara
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
1 Sep 2019 |
ACS Alma Sibiu - CSS Braşovia Braşov |
0 - 5
|
Voinţa
|
Sibiu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Sep 2019 |
LPS Sebeş - LPS Bistriţa |
0 - 1
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
23 Nov 2019 |
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Satu Mare |
3 - 4
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
1 Dec 2019 |
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
0 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2020-2021
|
Cupa României
|
21 Oct 2020 |