Nume:Tunyogi Ferencz


Din: Zalău, judetul Sălaj


NumeTunyogi
PrenumeFerencz
LotulLiga 1(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 0 - 1 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Mar 2015


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC UTA Arad - CS Mechel Câmpia Turzii 2 - 0 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2008-2009 Liga 2 15 Nov 2008
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS CF Liberty Oradea 2 0 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 22 Aug 2008
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - FC Gaz-Metan Târgu Mureş 3 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 12 Sep 2008
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 6 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 26 Sep 2008
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS FC SESO Iara 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 3 Oct 2008
CS Marmatia 96 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 24 Oct 2008
CS CF Liberty Oradea 2 - AS CS ENA INTER Făgăraş 1 - 3 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 28 Oct 2008
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - FC Baia Mare 0 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 31 Oct 2008
CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei - SC CORVINUL 2005 Hunedoara SA 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 15 Aug 2008
SC CORVINUL 2005 Hunedoara SA - CS Vulcan (HD) 0 - 0 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Oct 2008
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 2 - 1 Central Ineu 2008-2009 Liga 3 6 Mar 2009
FC Unirea Dej - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 1 - 1 Municipal Dej 2008-2009 Liga 3 13 Mar 2009
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 2 - 1 Voinţa Domneşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2009
CS Şcoala de Fotbal Ivansuc Cluj - ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj 1 - 3 Ion Moina Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2009
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - FC CFR Timişoara 2 - 0 Cetate Deva 2008-2009 Liga 2 28 Mar 2009
FC Unirea Dej - CS Mechel Câmpia Turzii 7 - 0 Olimpia Gherla 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2009
FC Unirea Dej - CS Mechel Câmpia Turzii 1 - 0 Olimpia Gherla 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2009
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - AS CS ENA INTER Făgăraş 1 - 1 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Apr 2009
CS Mechel Câmpia Turzii - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 ISCT 2 Câmpia Turzii 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2009
CS Mechel Câmpia Turzii - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 6 ISCT 2 Câmpia Turzii 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2009
FC Drobeta Turnu Severin - FCM Târgu Mureş 2 - 1 Victoria Vânju Mare 2008-2009 Liga 2 26 Apr 2009
FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 4 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2009
CS FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 1 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2009
CS Şcoala de Fotbal Ivansuc Cluj - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 9 Tehnofrig Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 10 May 2009
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Mechel Câmpia Turzii 4 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2008-2009 Liga 2 9 May 2009
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS FC Timişoara SA 0 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2009
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS FC Timişoara SA 1 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2009
FC CFR Timişoara - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 CFR Timişoara 2008-2009 Liga 2 30 May 2009
FC Rival Alba Iulia - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 0 - 0 Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2008-2009 Juniori U13 30 May 2009
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS GLORIA CTP Arad 0 - 0 Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2008-2009 Juniori U13 30 May 2009
FC CFR Timişoara - CS Minerul Lupeni 0 - 2 CFR Timişoara 2008-2009 Liga 2 13 Jun 2009
Bihor - Cluj 0 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2008-2009 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2009
AS Vlădeasa Huedin - CSM Metalul Aiud 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Huedin Huedin 2008-2009 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2009
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - FC CFR Timişoara 0 - 0 Sega Arad 2009-2010 Cupa României 8 Aug 2009
FC Argeş (AG) - FCM Târgu Mureş 1 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2009-2010 Liga 2 16 Aug 2009
AF CS Voinţa Livezile (BN) - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2009-2010 Liga 3 5 Sep 2009
FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 0 - 0 Gloria Renel Baia Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2009
FC UTA Arad - CS Mioveni 2 - 0 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2009-2010 Liga 2 19 Sep 2009
FC CFR Timişoara - FCM Târgu Mureş 0 - 3 CFR Timişoara 2009-2010 Liga 2 26 Sep 2009
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 4 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2009
CS Marmatia 96 - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 1 - 5 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Oct 2009
CS Viitorul Zalău - SC FC SILVANIA SA 0 - 3 Viitorul Hereclean 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2009
SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - FC Baia Mare 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Napoca Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2009
FC Baia Mare - CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova 1 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2009-2010 Liga 2 10 Oct 2009
CS FC Zalău - SC FC SILVANIA SA 6 - 1 Victoria Zalău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2009
FC Cetatea Suceava - ACS Sageata Stejaru 1 - 1 Areni Suceava 2009-2010 Liga 2 24 Oct 2009
FC Baia Mare - LPS Bistriţa 5 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2009
FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 1 - 0 Municipal Turda 2009-2010 Liga 2 31 Oct 2009
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - FCM Dunărea Galaţi 1 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2009-2010 Liga 2 7 Nov 2009
ACS Fortuna Covaci - FC Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 0 Fortuna Covaci 2009-2010 Liga 2 28 Nov 2009
FC UTA Arad - CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova 0 - 0 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2009-2010 Liga 2 5 Dec 2009
CS Marmatia 96 - FC Cisnădie 1 - 2 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2009-2010 Liga 3 26 Feb 2010
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 2009-2010 Liga 2 20 Mar 2010
ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 - FC Baia Mare 0 - 0 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2010
FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 3 Grup Şcolar Gheorghe Lazăr Baia Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2010
FC Baia Mare - SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - FCM Târgu Mureş 1 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2009-2010 Liga 2 10 Apr 2010
CS FC Zalău - CS Viitorul Zalău 9 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2010
AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) - Sporting Craiova 6 - 2 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 17 Apr 2010
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC Cisnădie 1 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2009-2010 Liga 3 23 Apr 2010
FC Municipal Bacău - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 2 - 4 Municipal Bacău 2009-2010 Liga 2 8 May 2010
ACS Fortuna Covaci - CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova 2 - 3 Fortuna Covaci 2009-2010 Liga 2 12 May 2010
ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2010
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 1 - 0 Mielu Oprean 1 Decembrie 2009-2010 Liga 3 14 May 2010
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) 2 - 1 Municipal Botoşani 2009-2010 Liga 2 22 May 2010
FCM Victoria 2008 Carei - ACS Spicul Mocira 0 - 4 Mielu Oprean 1 Decembrie 2009-2010 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2010
CS TISA Sighet - AS Somesul Oar 5 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2010
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova 1 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2009-2010 Juniori U15 21 Jun 2010
SC FC Braşov SA - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 1 - 2 Olimpia Satu Mare 2009-2010 Juniori U15 21 Jun 2010
BRADUL Roznov - FC BIOLAND Paleu 0 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jul 2010
FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş - FC Baia Mare 3 - 0 Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş 2010-2011 Cupa României 24 Aug 2010
FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 0 - 2 Municipal Turda 2010-2011 Liga 2 28 Aug 2010
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - CS Minerul Lupeni 2 - 3 Sega Arad 2010-2011 Cupa României 7 Sep 2010
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 2 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2010-2011 Liga 2 11 Sep 2010
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2010-2011 Liga 2 25 Sep 2010
CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad - SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA 3 - 2 Motorul Arad 2010-2011 Liga 2 9 Oct 2010
ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 5 Olimpia Satu Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2010
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 0 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2010-2011 Liga 2 13 Nov 2010
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - FC UTA SA (AR) 2 - 2 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2010-2011 Liga 2 4 Dec 2010
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova 1 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Liga 2 5 Mar 2011
SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA - FC Petrolul SA (PH) 1 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2010-2011 Liga 2 19 Mar 2011
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - AFC Astra 2 3 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2010-2011 Liga 2 9 Apr 2011
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa 0 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2011
CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad - FC UTA SA (AR) 0 - 0 Motorul Arad 2010-2011 Liga 2 22 Apr 2011
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 1 Municipal Botoşani 2010-2011 Liga 2 30 Apr 2011
CS Mioveni - CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2010-2011 Liga 2 14 May 2011
SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA - FC UTA SA (AR) 1 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2010-2011 Liga 2 28 May 2011
LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) - CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad 4 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2010-2011 Liga 2 4 Jun 2011
Academia Gică Popescu - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 1 - 0 Comunal Borş 2010-2011 Juniori U15 28 Jun 2011
AS Soimii Romuli - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 4 Comunal Borş 2010-2011 Juniori U15 28 Jun 2011
FCM Universitar Baia Mare - CS Ocna Mureş 0 - 4 Voinţa Cetate 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jul 2011
CS Vointa Cetate - CS Zimbru Siret 2 - 0 Voinţa Cetate 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jul 2011
CS Luceafărul 2 Oradea - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 2 - 0 Comunal Borş 2011-2012 Cupa României 20 Jul 2011
FC Unirea Dej - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii 3 - 0 Municipal Dej 2011-2012 Cupa României 9 Aug 2011
SC FC Olt SA (OT) - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 2 - 1 Rapid Piatra Olt 2011-2012 Liga 2 20 Aug 2011
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 2 - 5 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2011-2012 Cupa României 23 Aug 2011
AACS Recaş (TM) - CS Vladimirescu (AR) 3 - 0 Atletic Recaş 2011-2012 Liga 3 27 Aug 2011
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) 0 - 4 Cetate Deva 2011-2012 Liga 2 3 Sep 2011
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) 5 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Cupa României 6 Sep 2011
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - FC UTA Arad 1 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2011-2012 Liga 2 10 Sep 2011
CS Vladimirescu (AR) - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 1 - 2 Comunal Vladimirescu 2011-2012 Liga 3 17 Sep 2011
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - SC FC Olt SA (OT) 3 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2011-2012 Liga 2 1 Oct 2011
FC UTA Arad - CS Gaz Metan Severin 3 - 1 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2011-2012 Liga 2 14 Oct 2011
SC FC Timişoara SA (TM) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2011-2012 Liga 2 21 Oct 2011
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Gaz Metan Severin 2 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2011-2012 Liga 2 29 Oct 2011
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 4 - 2 Cetate Deva 2011-2012 Liga 2 26 Nov 2011
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 5 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2012
FC Bihor 97 Oradea - SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA 0 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2012
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) 0 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2012-2013 Liga 2 1 Sep 2012
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - LPS Cluj-Napoca 3 - 0 Comunal Paleu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - LPS Cluj-Napoca 3 - 1 Comunal Paleu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
FC Seso Câmpia Turzii - AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) 0 - 1 Municipal Turda 2012-2013 Cupa României 11 Sep 2012
ACS Poli Timişoara - SC FC Unirea 2006 SA (AB) 4 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga 2 22 Sep 2012
CSM Lugoj - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 3 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2012-2013 Liga 3 28 Sep 2012
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 7 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
CS Flacăra Făget (TM) - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 1 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga 3 19 Oct 2012
CS Luceafărul Bălan - CS FC Zalău 1 - 0 Luceafărul Bălan 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC Damila Măciuca (VL) 1 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2012-2013 Liga 2 17 Nov 2012
SC FC UTA SA - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 0 - 1 Motorul Arad 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2012
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CS Luceafărul Bălan 7 - 0 Comunal Paleu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
CS CF Liberty Oradea - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 2 - 0 Municipal Salonta 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2013
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - FC Argeş (AG) 2 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2012-2013 Liga 2 20 Apr 2013
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2012-2013 Liga 2 27 Apr 2013
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
FC Bihor Oradea - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Juniori U11 10 May 2013
ACS FC Danut Coman Pitesti - FC Benţa Brasov (BV) 3 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Juniori U11 10 May 2013
CSM Lugoj - CS Millenium Giarmata 4 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2012-2013 Liga 3 30 May 2013
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Otopeni (IF) 2 - 1 Areni Suceava 2012-2013 Liga 2 5 Jun 2013
FCM Baia Mare (MM) - ACS Heniu Prundu Bargaului (BN) 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă CUG Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Baraj Liga 3 19 Jun 2013
AS Avantul Barsana (MM) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 2 - 1 Central Bârsana 2013-2014 Cupa României 27 Aug 2013
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 3 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2013-2014 Liga 3 30 Aug 2013
AS Avantul Barsana (MM) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) 3 - 2 Central Bârsana 2013-2014 Cupa României 11 Sep 2013
CS ARSENAL Baia Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 3 Gloria Renel Baia Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FCM Victoria 2008 Carei 6 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2013-2014 Liga 2 21 Sep 2013
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - FCM Victoria 2008 Carei 4 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2013
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 2 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 0 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Oct 2013
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 0 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Liga 2 19 Oct 2013
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CS Şoimii Pâncota 0 - 2 Municipal Turda 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Nov 2013
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - FC U Craiova (DJ) 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2013-2014 Liga 2 6 Nov 2013
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC Bihor Oradea 2 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2013
CS Unirea Jucu - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2013-2014 Liga 3 30 Nov 2013
FC UTA SA (AR) - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2013-2014 Liga 2 8 Mar 2014
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
LPS Bistriţa - CS FOREX Braşov 1 - 3 IPROEB Bistriţa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2013-2014 Liga 2 22 Mar 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - FC Bihor Oradea 0 - 7 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii - CS ARSENAL Baia Mare 3 - 0 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
CS Şoimii Pâncota - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 1 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2013-2014 Liga 3 11 Apr 2014
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - ACS FCM Baia Mare 3 - 1 Municipal Turda 2014-2015 Liga 3 30 Aug 2014
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Liga 2 6 Sep 2014
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS Metalul Reșița 9 - 8 Municipal Caransebeş 2014-2015 Cupa României 9 Sep 2014
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 0 Areni Suceava 2014-2015 Cupa României 23 Sep 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 3 Fortuna Poiana Câmpina 2014-2015 Liga 2 15 Oct 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 1 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Liga 2 25 Oct 2014
LPS Satu Mare - CS Sporting Recea 0 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2014-2015 Liga 2 7 Nov 2014
FC Gloria Progresul (BN) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 Nov 2014
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - ACS Berceni (IF) 7 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2014-2015 Liga 2 29 Nov 2014
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 0 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Liga 2 14 Mar 2015
ASC Bacau (BC) - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 1 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2014-2015 Liga 2 21 Mar 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Naţional Sebiş 4 - 1 Motorul Arad 2014-2015 Liga 3 28 Mar 2015
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 4 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Cupa României 12 Aug 2015
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 2 - 3 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Sep 2015
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Cupa României 24 Sep 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Mioveni 3 - 3 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Sep 2015
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 2 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2015-2016 Liga 2 3 Oct 2015
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 10 Oct 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 24 Oct 2015
Juniorul Satu Mare - SPORTING Lugas 3 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 25 Oct 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 2 - 0 Motorul Arad 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Nov 2015
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 3 - 0 2015-2016 Liga 2 14 Nov 2015
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2015-2016 Liga 2 21 Nov 2015
CS Mioveni - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2015-2016 Liga 2 25 Nov 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Liga 2 27 Feb 2016
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 2 - 2 Areni Suceava 2015-2016 Liga 2 9 Mar 2016
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 1 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Mar 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2016
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 5 Areni Suceava 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Mar 2016
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Unirea Jucu 0 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Apr 2016
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 6 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Cupa României U19 15 May 2016
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Performer Constanța 3 - 5 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Cupa României U17 4 Jun 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 4 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 6 Aug 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 19 Aug 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 5 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Liga 2 24 Sep 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 8 Oct 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Afumaţi 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga 2 23 Oct 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - AFC Astra 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Cupa României 27 Oct 2016
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Afumaţi 0 - 2 Areni Suceava 2016-2017 Liga 2 5 Nov 2016
CS Mioveni - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 26 Nov 2016
CS Afumaţi - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 3 Comunal Afumaţi 2016-2017 Cupa României 13 Dec 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2016-2017 Liga 2 11 Mar 2017
CS Afumaţi - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 0 2016-2017 Liga 2 8 Apr 2017
CS Baloteşti - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 27 Apr 2017
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Liga 2 12 May 2017
ACS Viitorul Ghimbav - ACS Mureşul Ruşii-Munţi 2 - 2 Ghimbav Ghimbav 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 Aug 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 3 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Aug 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 4 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Liga 2 23 Aug 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Afumaţi 1 - 1 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 16 Sep 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 0 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 1 1 Oct 2017
ACS Foresta Suceava - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 2 Areni Suceava 2017-2018 Liga 2 14 Oct 2017
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 2 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Cupa României 24 Oct 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 8 Nov 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Nov 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 5 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 1 24 Nov 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Dec 2017
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 11 Mar 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 20 Apr 2018
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 2 Uricani Miroslava 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Apr 2018
CS Mioveni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 8 May 2018
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 2 - 3 Areni Suceava 2017-2018 Liga 2 20 May 2018
CSC Sânmartin - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 30 Jun 2018
CS Baloteşti - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Aug 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Energeticianul 3 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 19 Aug 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 2 Sep 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 16 Sep 2018
CS Mioveni - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 29 Sep 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Energeticianul 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Oct 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 2 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 20 Oct 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC Astra 3 - 4 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Cupa României 31 Oct 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 2 Nov 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 2 Aerostar Bacău 2018-2019 Liga 2 24 Nov 2018
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - CS Baloteşti 5 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 Dec 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Aerostar Bacău 2 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 30 Mar 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 13 Apr 2019
CS Mioveni - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Apr 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 14 May 2019
AFC Botoşani - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2018-2019 Play-Out Liga 1 27 May 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 6 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Jun 2019
CS Floreşti - CSC Sânmartin 0 - 2 Unirea Floreşti 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2019
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 0 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga 2 3 Aug 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 3 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga 1 11 Aug 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - Fotbal Club Rapid 1 - 2 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2019-2020 Liga 2 1 Sep 2019
CS Mioveni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2019-2020 Liga 2 21 Sep 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Cupa României 24 Sep 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 4 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Liga 1 26 Oct 2019
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 7 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Cupa României 30 Oct 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 9 Nov 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 4 - 1 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2015


Calendar