Meciuri de fotbal in data de : 1 Sep 2016

Etapa 1
# echipe arbitri
1 CSM Paşcani - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS A: Mavriche Sergiu (Bacău - Bacău)
Scor:0 - 2 A1: Noroc Mihaita Adrian (Botoşani - Botoşani)
Data: 2016-09-02 17:00 A2: Tanasa Ionel (Botoşani - Botoşani)

Competitie: Liga 3
Stadion: CFR (Paşcani - Iaşi) Obs: Botezatu Nicolae (Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
Obs: Moraru Florentin Vasile (Vaslui - Vaslui)
2 AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Atletico Vaslui A: Moldoveanu Cristian (Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Scor:1 - 0 A1: Pavel Cojocaru Andrei (Braşov - Braşov)
Data: 2016-09-02 17:00 A2: Pânzaru Viorel (Braşov - Braşov)

Competitie: Liga 3
Stadion: Municipal (Miercurea Ciuc - Harghita) Obs: Bordaş Vasile (Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Obs: Vamanu Vasile (Bacău - Bacău)
3 ACS Înainte Modelu - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti A: Ciuchiță Laurentiu (Oradea - Bihor)
Scor:2 - 3 A1: Iacob Florin (Constanţa - Constanţa)
Data: 2016-09-02 17:00 A2: Carson Marian (Constanţa - Constanţa)

Competitie: Liga 3
Stadion: Vasile Enache (Modelu - Călăraşi) Obs: Mihalache Gheorghe (Buzău - Buzău)
Obs: Epure Valentin (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
4 ACS Șirineasa - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 A: Catana Cristian (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Scor:2 - 1 A1: Iugulescu Petruţa (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Data: 2016-09-02 17:00 A2: Păunescu Adrian (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)

Competitie: Liga 3
Stadion: Comunal (Şirineasa - Vâlcea) Obs: Mușetoiu Elena (Piteşti - Argeş)
Obs: Barbu Catalin (Piteşti - Argeş)
5 ACSO Filiaşi - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 A: Bălăcescu Liviu (Târgu Jiu - Gorj)
Scor:0 - 0 A1: Marin Nicusor (Suseni - Argeş)
Data: 2016-09-02 17:00 A2: State Şerban (Curtea de Argeş - Argeş)

Competitie: Liga 3
Stadion: Oltenia (Işalniţa - Dolj) Obs: Stefan Ion (Buzescu - Teleorman)
Obs: Găman Sorin Sergiu (Târgu Jiu - Gorj)
6 ACS FC Bistriţa - CS Unirea Jucu A: Domsa Mihai (Aiud - Alba)
Scor:2 - 1 A1: Corb Ioan Alexandru (Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Data: 2016-09-02 17:00 A2: Lakatos Rares (Oradea - Bihor)

Competitie: Liga 3
Stadion: Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu (Bistriţa - Bistriţa Năsăud) Obs: Marchis Traian (Baia Mare - Maramureş)
Obs: Daicu Aurel (Suceava - Suceava)
7 CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca A: Mazilu Florin Ovidiu (Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Scor:1 - 1 A1: Seiche Lazăr Flavius (Sânmihaiu Almaşului - Sălaj)
Data: 2016-09-02 17:00 A2: Costea Danut Vasile (Satu Mare - Satu Mare)

Competitie: Liga 3
Stadion: Sparta (Mediaş - Sibiu) Obs: Ghiberdel Mihail (Piteşti - Argeş)
Obs: Orosfoian Ioan (Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
8 AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Millenium Giarmata A: Moca Rares (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Scor:2 - 2 A1: Pojar Paul Bogdan (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Data: 2016-09-02 17:00 A2: Tănăsuc Andra (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)

Competitie: Liga 3
Stadion: Cetate (Alba Iulia - Alba) Obs: Szanto Lorant (Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Obs: Biriş Teodor (Hunedoara - Hunedoara)
9 Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - ACS Industria Galda A: Moroita Andrei (Ploieşti - Prahova)
Scor:1 - 3 A1: Banu Adrian Bogdan (Ploieşti - Prahova)
Data: 2016-09-02 17:00 A2: Pantilimonescu Constantin (Ploieşti - Prahova)

Competitie: Liga 3
Stadion: Cetate (Deva - Hunedoara) Obs: Comsea Ovidiu (Sibiu - Sibiu)
Obs: Stoicovici Gabriel (Timişoara - Timiş)
10 CSM Lugoj - ACS Performanţa Ighiu A: Lunca Dragoș Nicolae (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Scor:2 - 2 A1: Pascu Radu (Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Data: 2016-09-02 17:00 A2: Suciu George (Câmpia Turzii - Cluj)

Competitie: Liga 3
Stadion: Tineretului (Lugoj - Timiş) Obs: Arsa Emil (Arad - Arad)
Obs: Lupsa Ion (Caransebeş - Caraş Severin)



Meciuri de futsal in data de : 1 Sep 2016

Calendar