Meciuri de fotbal in data de : 23 Iun 2017

Retur
# echipe arbitri
1 AFC Voinţa Saelele - CS Strehaia A: Naidin Marius (Piteşti - Argeş)
Scor:8 - 0 A1: Ionescu Mihai Marian (Suseni - Argeş)
Data: 2017-06-24 17:30 A2: State Şerban (Curtea de Argeş - Argeş)

Competitie: Baraj liga a 3-a
Stadion: Voinţa (Saelele - Teleorman) Obs: Ionita Andrei (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Obs: Mihalcea Adrian (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
2 ASSCS Farul Constanţa - ACS Pescăruşul Sarichioi Jr. A: Moroita Andrei (Ploieşti - Prahova)
Scor:1 - 0 A1: Dumitru Ionel Valentin (Gherghiţa - Prahova)
Data: 2017-06-24 17:30 A2: Dumitrache Stefan (Palanca - Prahova)

Competitie: Baraj liga a 3-a
Stadion: Farul (Constanţa - Constanţa) Obs: Dorobanţu Marian (Buzău - Buzău)
Obs: Renta Simona (Galaţi - Galaţi)
3 ACS Petrolul 52 - AS Dentaş Tărtăşeşti A: Dumitrache Bogdan (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Scor:2 - 2 A1: Măndită Cristian Ionut (Tunari - Ilfov)
Data: 2017-06-24 19:45 A2: Neacsu Ionut Traian (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Competitie: Baraj liga a 3-a
Stadion: Ilie Oană (Ploieşti - Prahova) Obs: Ştefan Constantin (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Obs: Ionescu Aurel (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
4 FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş - ACSF Alb-Negru al Studenţilor Clujeni A: Haidiner Denis (Hunedoara - Hunedoara)
Scor:0 - 6 A1: Doarvoas Claudiu (Mintia - Hunedoara)
Data: 2017-06-24 17:30 A2: Kopriva Tamas (Satu Mare - Satu Mare)

Competitie: Baraj liga a 3-a
Stadion: Lăpuşul (Târgu Lăpuş - Maramureş) Obs: Por Constantin (Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Obs: Papp Ioan (Carei - Satu Mare)
5 CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Diosig-Bihardiószeg A: Kovacs Szabolcs (Carei - Satu Mare)
Scor:1 - 0 A1: Soponar Răzvan Ionut (Baia Mare - Maramureş)
Data: 2017-06-24 17:30 A2: Lar Stefan Daniel (Baia Mare - Maramureş)

Competitie: Baraj liga a 3-a
Stadion: Josef Scheirich (Zăbrani - Arad) Obs: Ciev Zaharia (Timişoara - Timiş)
Obs: Mierea Florin (Timişoara - Timiş)
6 ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS FC Avrig A: Antonie Andrei (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Scor:1 - 3 A1: Burlacu Florin Liviu (Urziceni - Ialomiţa)
Data: 2017-06-24 17:30 A2: Țepușă Mihaela (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Competitie: Baraj liga a 3-a
Stadion: Bradu (Bradu - Argeş) Obs: Vidan Adrian (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Obs: Crangasu Decu (Ploieşti - Prahova)
7 ACS Voinţa 2010 Crevedia - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac A: Cojocaru Adrian Viorel (Galaţi - Galaţi)
Scor:2 - 6 A1: Vlase Daniel (Slobozia Conachi - Galaţi)
Data: 2017-06-24 17:30 A2: Bedreaga Razvan (Galaţi - Galaţi)

Competitie: Baraj liga a 3-a
Stadion: Comunal (Crevedia - Dâmbovita) Obs: Negoescu Ion (Târgovişte - Dâmbovita)
Obs: Berceanu Roxana (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
8 ACS Viitorul Ghimbav - ACS Mureşul Ruşii-Munţi A: Dima Iulian (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Scor:2 - 2 A1: Midvichi Alexandru (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Data: 2017-06-24 17:30 A2: Tunyogi Ferencz (Zalău - Sălaj)

Competitie: Baraj liga a 3-a
Stadion: Ghimbav (Ghimbav - Braşov) Obs: Sajtos Laszlo (Sibiu - Sibiu)
Obs: Lazar Mihail (COVASNA - Covasna)
9 AFC Metalul Buzău - CS Amara A: Chitu Marius (Târgovişte - Dâmbovita)
Scor:5 - 2 A1: Pucheanu Florin (Ulmi - Dâmbovita)
Data: 2017-06-24 17:30 A2: Iugulescu Petruţa (Târgovişte - Dâmbovita)

Competitie: Baraj liga a 3-a
Stadion: Cornel Negoescu (Buzău - Buzău) Obs: Măiereanu Lucian (Braşov - Braşov)
Obs: Petre Costel (Constanţa - Constanţa)
10 AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu A: Mladinovici Horia Gabriel (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Scor:1 - 0 A1: Marin Nicusor (Suseni - Argeş)
Data: 2017-06-24 17:30 A2: Tanase Lucian (Piteşti - Argeş)

Competitie: Baraj liga a 3-a
Stadion: Comunal (Borcea - Călăraşi) Obs: Ionescu George (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Obs: Guteanu Stere (Techirghiol - Constanţa)
11 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Şcoala de Fotbal PRO Mureşul Topliţa A: Ţiţii Andrei Lucian (Sura Mica - Sibiu)
Scor:6 - 0 A1: Epure Adrian (Orlat - Sibiu)
Data: 2017-06-24 17:30 A2: Tocai Emeric (Alma - Sibiu)

Competitie: Baraj liga a 3-a
Stadion: Doctor Sinkovits (Târgu Secuiesc - Covasna) Obs: Hincu Florin (Braşov - Braşov)
Obs: Negoita Tudor (Ploieşti - Prahova)
12 ACS Tractorul Cetate - CS Internaţional Băleşti A: Călin Iulian (Ştefăneşti - Argeş)
Scor:1 - 3 A1: Bîrdeş Romică (Piteşti - Argeş)
Data: 2017-06-24 17:30 A2: Bălan Gheorghită (Piteşti - Argeş)

Competitie: Baraj liga a 3-a
Stadion: Tractorul (Cetate - Dolj) Obs: Fecioru Corneliu (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Obs: Cusca Ionut (Teleorman - Teleorman)
13 AS FC Milcov - CS Viitorul Dăeşti A: Flueran Viorel Nicusor (Craiova - Dolj)
Scor:2 - 0 A1: Popescu Adrian (Craiova - Dolj)
Data: 2017-06-24 17:30 A2: Pătraşcu Cristian Daniel (Craiova - Dolj)

Competitie: Baraj liga a 3-a
Stadion: 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic (Slatina - Olt) Obs: Borcan Ionut (Ploieşti - Prahova)
Obs: Simion Andrei (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
14 AS FC Dumbrava Gîlgău Almaşului - AFC Unirea Tăşnad A: Popa Sergiu (Aiud - Alba)
Scor:1 - 3 A1: Antal Csaba (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Data: 2017-06-24 17:30 A2: Todea Anghel (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)

Competitie: Baraj liga a 3-a
Stadion: Dumbrava (Gâlgău Almaşului - Sălaj) Obs: Abrudan Patritiu (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Obs: Zare Ion (Oradea - Bihor)
15 CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - ACS Dumitra A: Andrei Florin (Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Scor:2 - 1 A1: Bojan Cosmin (Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Data: 2017-06-24 17:30 A2: Albu Balint (Târgu Mureş - Mureş)

Competitie: Baraj liga a 3-a
Stadion: Municipal (Rădăuti - Suceava) Obs: Popa Ionel (Paşcani - Iaşi)
Obs: Scanteie Daniel (Bacău - Bacău)
16 AS Viitorul Curiţa - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani A: Botescu Dan Grigore (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Scor:3 - 4 A1: Țoie Aurelian (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Data: 2017-06-24 17:30 A2: Radu Dragos (Dragomireşti - Ilfov)

Competitie: Baraj liga a 3-a
Stadion: CSM (Oneşti - Bacău) Obs: Nica Cristian (Ploieşti - Prahova)
Obs: Vamanu Vasile (Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
17 CS FC 2007 Gîrceni - ACS Victoria Traian A: Moldoveanu Cristian (Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Scor:1 - 3 A1: Peter Joszef (Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Data: 2017-06-24 20:00 A2: Pavel Cojocaru Andrei (Braşov - Braşov)

Competitie: Baraj liga a 3-a
Stadion: Municipal (Vaslui - Vaslui) Obs: Burloiu Daniel (Galaţi - Galaţi)
Obs: Pop Ion Gabriel Flaviu (Bacău - Bacău)
18 ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - AS Unirea Mirceşti A: Oprea Ovidiu Petru (Ploieşti - Prahova)
Scor:2 - 0 A1: Banu Adrian Bogdan (Ploieşti - Prahova)
Data: 2017-06-24 20:00 A2: Pantilimonescu Constantin (Ploieşti - Prahova)

Competitie: Baraj liga a 3-a
Stadion: Oţelul (Galaţi - Galaţi) Obs: Bratu Vasile (Slobozia - Ialomiţa)
Obs: Chiriazic Constantin (Tulcea - Tulcea)
19 CSM Focşani 2007 - Teiul Poiana Teiului (NT) A: Marcu Claudiu (Constanţa - Constanţa)
Scor:3 - 2 A1: Iacob Florin (Constanţa - Constanţa)
Data: 2017-06-24 17:30 A2: Ionus Erchian (Constanţa - Constanţa)

Competitie: Baraj liga a 3-a
Stadion: Milcovul (Focşani - Vrancea) Obs: Seceanu Liviu (Galaţi - Galaţi)
Obs: Mircea Constantin (Buzău - Buzău)
20 ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş - ACF Viitorul Caransebeş A: Botaş Nicolae Cătălin (Timişoara - Timiş)
Scor:3 - 1 A1: Botaș Alin Marian (Timişoara - Timiş)
Data: 2017-06-24 17:30 A2: Marica Mihai Marius (Bistriţa - Bistriţa Năsăud)

Competitie: Baraj liga a 3-a
Stadion: Arini (Sebeş - Alba) Obs: Huzu Aron (Sibiu - Sibiu)
Obs: Cioloboc Daniel (Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
21 ACS Ghiroda - CS Inter Petrila A: Unimatan Paul (Zalău - Sălaj)
Scor:3 - 1 A1: Marginean Adrian (Aiud - Alba)
Data: 2017-06-24 17:30 A2: Popa Daniel (Aiud - Alba)

Competitie: Baraj liga a 3-a
Stadion: Emilian Pavel (Ghiroda - Timiş) Obs: Salomir Marian (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Obs: Burtea Antonie (Reşiţa - Caraş Severin)



Meciuri de futsal in data de : 23 Iun 2017

Calendar