Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmboviţa Dolj GalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea

Dolj

Etapa 21
# echipe arbitri
1 SCM Gloria Buzău - AFC Ripensia Timișoara A: Peşu Ionela Alina (Craiova - Dolj)
A1: Petrea Alexandra Theodora (Bacău - Bacău)
Data: 2019-12-07     Ora: 11:00 A2: Constantinescu Daniela (Craiova - Dolj)

Liga 2, Liga 2 Casa Pariurilor R: Terteleac Ana Maria (Berceni - Ilfov)
Stadion: Gloria (Buzău - Buzău) Obs: Borcan Ionut (Ploieşti - Prahova)
Obs: Renta Simona (Galaţi - Galaţi)
2 Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - CS Mioveni A: Dumitrache Bogdan (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
A1: Mihaila Alexandru (Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Data: 2019-12-07     Ora: 11:00 A2: Turcu George (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Liga 2, Liga 2 Casa Pariurilor R: Iacob Costinel (Craiova - Dolj)
Stadion: Mircea Chivu (Reşiţa - Caraş Severin) Obs: Ion Fevronia (Craiova - Dolj)
Obs: Malac Romeo (Timişoara - Timiş)
Etapa 20
# echipe arbitri
1 AFC Hermannstadt - SC Dinamo 1948 SA A: Avram Marius (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
A1: Mitruţi Daniel (Craiova - Dolj)
Data: 2019-12-07     Ora: 20:30 A2: Slabu Stelian (Braşov - Braşov)

Liga 1, Liga I R: Kovacs Szabolcs (Carei - Satu Mare)
Stadion: Municipal (Sibiu - Sibiu) Obs: Nica Cristian (Ploieşti - Prahova)
Etapa 10
# echipe arbitri
1 Viitorul Știința Craiova - CFR Turnu Severin 1943
A1: Rasteanu Nicusor (Craiova - Dolj)
Data: 2019-12-08     Ora: 18:00 A2: Andrei Marius (Belcin - Dolj)

Campionatul National Juniori U19, Seria 5
Stadion: Sala Sporturilor (Işalniţa - Dolj)
2 Forta Oltenia Craiova - Metropolitan Ișalnița
A1: Cirnaru Mihaita (Craiova - Dolj)
Data: 2019-12-09     Ora: 19:30 A2: Tulba Constantin Catalin (Craiova - Dolj)

Campionatul National Juniori U19, Seria 5
Stadion: Sala Sporturilor (Işalniţa - Dolj)
3 Viitorul Baleasa - CSJ Știința U' Craiova
A1: Andrei Marius (Belcin - Dolj)
Data: 2019-12-12     Ora: 18:00 A2: Rasteanu Nicusor (Craiova - Dolj)

Campionatul National Juniori U19, Seria 5
Stadion: Termo (Işalniţa - Dolj)

Calendar