Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşov Bucureşti BuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmbovitaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea

Bucureşti

Etapa 22
# echipe arbitri
1 AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Hermannstadt A: Cojocaru Adrian Viorel (Galaţi - Galaţi)
A1: Bucsi Imre-Laszlo (Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Data: 2018-02-25     Ora: 15:00 A2: Slabu Stelian (Braşov - Braşov)

Liga a 2-a, Liga 2 R: Georgescu Cristian (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Stadion: Stadionul Central "Ion Comșa" (Călăraşi - Călăraşi) Obs: Vărgatu Laurenţiu (Brăila - Brăila)
Obs: Petre Adrian (Buzău - Buzău)
Etapa 14
# echipe arbitri
1 Fortius 2014 Buzău - Colţea 1920 Braşov
A1: Ivănescu Marian (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Data: 2018-02-25     Ora: 19:30 A2: Boharu Predescu Ionel (Buftea - Ilfov)

Liga a 2-a, Liga a 2-a
Stadion: Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi (Buzău - Buzău) Obs: Ionita Andrei (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Etapa 26
# echipe arbitri
1 ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA A: Comănescu Adrian (Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
A1: Gheorghe Bogdan (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Data: 2018-02-25     Ora: 18:00 A2: Nicoară Marius (Drobeta Turnu Severin - Mehedinţi)

Liga I, Liga I R: Busi Cătălin (Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Stadion: Ilie Oană (Ploieşti - Prahova) Obs: Marodin Nicolae (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
2 SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe A: Călin Iulian (Ştefăneşti - Argeş)
A1: Neacşu George Florin (Câmpulung Muscel - Argeş)
Data: 2018-02-25     Ora: 20:45 A2: Marica Mihai Marius (Bistriţa - Bistriţa Năsăud)

Liga I, Liga I R: Mladinovici Horia Gabriel (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Stadion: National Arena (Bucureşti - Bucureşti) Obs: Berbecaru Dan Victor (Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
3 CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA A: Avram Marius (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
A1: Orbuleţ Mircea (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Data: 2018-02-26     Ora: 17:30 A2: Bârleanu Vlad (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Liga I, Liga I R: Dima Iulian (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Stadion: Concordia (Chiajna - Ilfov) Obs: Boca Sorin (Iaşi - Iaşi)
Etapa 15
# echipe arbitri
1 Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Autobergamo Deva
A1: Sorescu Bogdan (Piteşti - Argeş)
Data: 2018-02-25     Ora: 18:00 A2: Stroe Gabriel (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Liga I, Liga I R: Gunciu Roberto Florentin (Popeşti Leordeni - Ilfov)
Stadion: Sala Sporturilor (Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita) Obs: Radu Petre (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
2 Dunarea 2005 Calarasi - CS United Galaţi
A1: Gherman Gabriel (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Data: 2018-02-26     Ora: 18:00 A2: Decă Daniel (Brăila - Brăila)

Liga I, Liga I R: Mocanu Dragos (Brăila - Brăila)
Stadion: Sala Polivalenta (Călăraşi - Călăraşi) Obs: Florea Frusin (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Calendar