Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşani Brăila BraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmboviţaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea

Brăila

Etapa 3
# echipe arbitri
1 CSM Galați - LPS Focşani A: Fuior Cosmin (Mircea-Voda - Brăila)
A1: Mocanu Robert (Brăila - Brăila)
Data: 2021-09-18     Ora: 12:00 A2: Ichim Andrei (Făurei - Brăila)

Campionatul Național U19, Seria 2 R: Hornet Andrei (Brăila - Brăila)
Stadion: Dunărea (Galaţi - Galaţi)
2 CSM Galați - LPS Focşani A: Hornet Andrei (Brăila - Brăila)
A1: Mocanu Robert (Brăila - Brăila)
Data: 2021-09-18     Ora: 14:00 A2: Ichim Andrei (Făurei - Brăila)

Campionatul Național U17, Seria 2 R: Fuior Cosmin (Mircea-Voda - Brăila)
Stadion: Dunărea (Galaţi - Galaţi)
Etapa 4
# echipe arbitri
1 CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - ACS Foresta Suceava A: Haivas Viorel Mihai (Botoşani - Botoşani)
A1: Turcanu Ionut (Coţuşca - Botoşani)
Data: 2021-09-18     Ora: 17:00 A2: Lucaci Claudiu (Bacău - Bacău)

Liga 3, Seria 1
Stadion: Municipal (Vaslui - Vaslui) Obs: Ionascu Laurentiu (Buzău - Buzău)
Obs: Gheorghe Ştefan (Brăila - Brăila)
2 ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - AS FC Agricola Borcea A: Dumitrache Bogdan (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
A1: Goicea Silviu (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Data: 2021-09-18     Ora: 17:00 A2: Spinu Nicolas (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Comunal (Gheorghe Doja - Ialomiţa) Obs: Grozea Teodor (Brăila - Brăila)
Obs: Nuţă Nicolae (Ploieşti - Prahova)
3 CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Minerul Costeşti A: Vîrgolici Cristian (Brăila - Brăila)
A1: Negoiță Răzvan (Brăila - Brăila)
Data: 2021-09-18     Ora: 17:00 A2: Dobre Vasilicā Viorel (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Liga 3, Seria 6
Stadion: Municipal (Roşiorii de Vede - Teleorman) Obs: Ion Adrian (Piteşti - Argeş)
Obs: Bădescu George (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Etapa 3
# echipe arbitri
1 Clubul Sportiv Local Sportul Ciorăşti - Autobergamo Deva
A1: Macovei Florin Aurelian (Galaţi - Galaţi)
Data: 2021-09-19     Ora: 15:00 A2: Preda Romeo (Brăila - Brăila)

Liga 1 Futsal, Liga 1 Futsal R: Balaban Dumitru Bogdan (Galaţi - Galaţi)
Stadion: Sala Polivalentă (Focşani - Vrancea) Obs: Balmus Doru (Galaţi - Galaţi)
Etapa 2
# echipe arbitri
1 ACS Selena SN Constanţa - ACS Vulpitele Galbene A: Fuior Cosmin (Mircea-Voda - Brăila)
A1: Mocanu Robert (Brăila - Brăila)
Data: 2021-09-19     Ora: 11:00 A2: Ichim Andrei (Făurei - Brăila)

Liga 2 Feminin, Seria 1
Stadion: SNC (Constanţa - Constanţa)

Calendar