Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmboviţaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea
In atentia arbitrilor

Etapa 10
# echipe arbitri
1 Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - Independenta Baia Mare A: Dumitru Madalin Alexandru (Piteşti - Argeş)
A1: Bălan Gheorghită (Piteşti - Argeş)
Data: 2019-11-23     Ora: 12:00 A2: Cosmescu Cristian (Piteşti - Argeş)

Liga I Feminin, Liga I Feminin
Stadion: Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla (Ciorogârla - Ilfov)
2 Universitatea Galati - CSS Târgovişte A: Ungureanu Diana Madalina (Buzău - Buzău)
A1: Martinescu Bogdan Mihai (Buzău - Buzău)
Data: 2019-11-24     Ora: 11:00 A2: Sava Andreea Nicoleta (Mărăcineni - Buzău)

Liga I Feminin, Liga I Feminin
Stadion: Siderurgistul (Galaţi - Galaţi)
3 Luceafarul Filiași - Universitatea Alexandria A: Vladulescu Andreea Violeta (Târgu Jiu - Gorj)
A1: Udrea Ramona Doriana (Târgu Jiu - Gorj)
Data: 2019-11-24     Ora: 11:00 A2: Albulescu Gica Sandocan Ionel (Turburea - Gorj)

Liga I Feminin, Liga I Feminin
Stadion: Orăşenesc (Filiaşi - Dolj)
4 Piroş Security Arad - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj A: Gaitin Claudiu (Timişoara - Timiş)
A1: Talpoș Marius (Timişoara - Timiş)
Data: 2019-11-24     Ora: 11:00 A2: Sandu Patrik-Stefan (Timişoara - Timiş)

Liga I Feminin, Liga I Feminin
Stadion: Sânicolaul Mic (Arad - Arad)
5 Heniu Prundu Bargaului - Vasas Femina Odorhei A: Codrea Cristian (Baia Mare - Maramureş)
A1: Lar Daniel Stefan (Baia Mare - Maramureş)
Data: 2019-11-24     Ora: 11:00 A2: Tarba Gheorghe Vasile (Coaş - Maramureş)

Liga I Feminin, Liga I Feminin
Stadion: Heniu (Prundu Bârgăului - Bistriţa Năsăud)
6 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Selena SN Constanta A: Jurca Tudor Florin (Arad - Arad)
A1: Pantea Sebastian (Arad - Arad)
Data: 2019-11-24     Ora: 11:00 A2: Mihoc Alina (Arad - Arad)

Liga I Feminin, Liga I Feminin
Stadion: Comunal (Becicherecu Mic - Timiş)
Etapa 11
# echipe arbitri
1 Selena SN Constanta - Universitatea Galati
Data: 2019-11-29     Ora: 13:00

Liga I Feminin, Liga I Feminin
Stadion: SNC (Constanţa - Constanţa)

Calendar