Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmboviţaDoljGalaţiGiurgiu Gorj HarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea

Gorj

Etapa 3
# echipe arbitri
1 LPS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova A: Trocan Albert Flaviu Gabriel (Târgu Jiu - Gorj)
A1: Albulescu Gica Sandocan Ionel (Turburea - Gorj)
Data: 2021-09-18     Ora: 14:00 A2: Udrea Ramona Doriana (Târgu Jiu - Gorj)

Campionatul Național U19, Seria 6 R: Lupulescu Laurentiu (Târgu Jiu - Gorj)
Stadion: 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic (Slatina - Olt)
2 LPS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova A: Lupulescu Laurentiu (Târgu Jiu - Gorj)
A1: Albulescu Gica Sandocan Ionel (Turburea - Gorj)
Data: 2021-09-18     Ora: 16:00 A2: Udrea Ramona Doriana (Târgu Jiu - Gorj)

Campionatul Național U17, Seria 6 R: Trocan Albert Flaviu Gabriel (Târgu Jiu - Gorj)
Stadion: 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic (Slatina - Olt)
Etapa 4
# echipe arbitri
1 ACSO Filiaşi - ACS Flacăra Horezu A: Ciucanu Octavian (Braşov - Braşov)
A1: Şchiopeţ Claudiu (Braşov - Braşov)
Data: 2021-09-18     Ora: 17:00 A2: Toca Cosmin Gheorghe (Făgăraş - Braşov)

Liga 3, Seria 6
Stadion: Orăşenesc (Filiaşi - Dolj) Obs: Moisescu Luis (Drobeta Turnu Severin - Mehedinţi)
Obs: Băloi Daniel Emanuel (Târgu Jiu - Gorj)
2 CS Viitorul Dăeşti - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. A: Naidin Marius (Piteşti - Argeş)
A1: Marin Nicusor (Suseni - Argeş)
Data: 2021-09-18     Ora: 17:00 A2: Tanase Lucian (Piteşti - Argeş)

Liga 3, Seria 6
Stadion: Gheorghe Ciociu (Fedeleşoiu - Vâlcea) Obs: Rojneai Alexandru (Alba Iulia - Alba)
Obs: Lăzărescu Mihai (Târgu Jiu - Gorj)
3 ACS Progresul Ezeriş - ACS Viitorul Şimian A: Peşu Ionela Alina (Craiova - Dolj)
A1: Tudor Razvan Claudiu (Craiova - Dolj)
Data: 2021-09-18     Ora: 17:00 A2: Anghel Laurentiu (Craiova - Dolj)

Liga 3, Seria 7
Stadion: Municipal (Caransebeş - Caraş Severin) Obs: Zgovancu Marius (Târgu Jiu - Gorj)
Obs: Orbonaş Călin Marius (Ilia - Hunedoara)

Calendar