Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmboviţaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOlt Prahova SălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea

Prahova

Etapa 9
# echipe arbitri
1 Universitatea Galati - CSS Târgovişte A: Manu Paul (Puchenii Mosneni - Prahova)
A1: Ionica Alin (Ploieşti - Prahova)
Data: 2022-05-22     Ora: 11:00 A2: Răduță Gabriel (Ploieşti - Prahova)

Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out,
Stadion: Comunal (Schela - Galaţi)
2 ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Gloria Albeşti A: Ene Andreea (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
A1: Iftime Alexandru (Popeşti-Leordeni - Ilfov)
Data: 2022-05-21     Ora: 13:00 A2: Crăciun Mădălina (Ploieşti - Prahova)

Liga 3 - Play-Out, Seria 3
Stadion: Tineretului (Ţăndărei - Ialomiţa) Obs: Guloiu Catalin (Buzău - Buzău)
Obs: Crăciun Romel (Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
3 CS Real Bradu - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 A: Demetrescu Iuliana Elena (Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
A1: Mocanu Florin Aurelian (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Data: 2022-05-21     Ora: 18:00 A2: Păunescu Adrian (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)

Liga 3 - Play-Out, Seria 4
Stadion: Central Bradu (Bradu - Argeş) Obs: Dumitru Robert (Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Obs: Nuţă Nicolae (Ploieşti - Prahova)
4 ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS SR Municipal Braşov A: Gheorghe Alin (Ploieşti - Prahova)
A1: Marin Nicusor (Suseni - Argeş)
Data: 2022-05-21     Ora: 18:00 A2: Ionescu Mihai Marian (Suseni - Argeş)

Liga 3 - Play-Out, Seria 5
Stadion: ICIM iarbă (Braşov - Braşov) Obs: Vremaroiu Catalin (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Obs: Roşu Mitu (Ploieşti - Prahova)
Turneul Final
# echipe arbitri
1 FC Brasov - AS FC Universitatea Cluj A: Amorăriței Mihai (Câmpina - Prahova)
A1: Petre Doru Nicolae (Bucov - Prahova)
Data: 2022-05-21     Ora: 10:00 A2: Florea Bianca (Ploieşti - Prahova)

Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off, Turneul Final R: Moroiță Andrei (Ploieşti - Prahova)
Stadion: Concas (Buzău - Buzău)
2 Universitatea Craiova - Farul Constanţa A: Moroiță Andrei (Ploieşti - Prahova)
A1: Petre Doru Nicolae (Bucov - Prahova)
Data: 2022-05-21     Ora: 12:00 A2: Florea Bianca (Ploieşti - Prahova)

Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off, Turneul Final R: Amorăriței Mihai (Câmpina - Prahova)
Stadion: Concas (Buzău - Buzău)

Calendar