Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasna Dâmboviţa DoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea

Dâmboviţa

Retur
# echipe arbitri
1 CS Medgidia - CS Voinţa Cudalbi 2015 A: Coza Ionuţ (Cernica - Ilfov)
A1: Bîrdeş Romică (Piteşti - Argeş)
Data: 2024-06-23     Ora: 17:30 A2: Bobe Ionuţ Marius (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Baraj Liga 3, Baraj Liga 3
Stadion: Iftimie Elisei (Medgidia - Constanţa) Obs. arbitri: Ionascu Laurentiu (Buzău - Buzău)
Obs: Petre Costel (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
2 CSL Nanov - ACS Speed Academy A: Codrea Cristian (Baia Mare - Maramureş)
A1: Seiche Lazăr Flavius (Sânmihaiu Almaşului - Sălaj)
Data: 2024-06-23     Ora: 17:30 A2: Iancău Adrian Ioan (Zalău - Sălaj)

Baraj Liga 3, Baraj Liga 3
Stadion: Comunal (Nanov - Teleorman) Obs. arbitri: Catană Gabriel Ion (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Obs: Berceanu Roxana (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
3 CS AS Prima Brăduț - CS Iernut A: Dumitru Adrian (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
A1: Răduță Gabriel (Ploieşti - Prahova)
Data: 2024-06-23     Ora: 17:30 A2: Onicescu Ion (Glodeni - Dâmboviţa)

Baraj Liga 3, Baraj Liga 3
Stadion: Prima (Brăduţ - Covasna) Obs. arbitri: Miron Florin (Sibiu - Sibiu)
Obs: Bacescu Mihail (Braşov - Braşov)
4 ACS CIL Blaj - ACSM Codlea A: Vremăroiu Andrei Florin (Moreni - Dâmboviţa)
A1: Şillo Tudor (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Data: 2024-06-23     Ora: 17:30 A2: Anghel Lucian Marian (Caracal - Olt)

Baraj Liga 3, Baraj Liga 3
Stadion: CIL Veza (Blaj - Alba) Obs. arbitri: Grigorescu Nicolae (Timişoara - Timiş)
Obs: Biriş Teodor (Hunedoara - Hunedoara)
5 CS Sportul Oneşti - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2 A: Oancea Stănică Theodor (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
A1: Prioteasa Mădălin (Piteşti - Argeş)
Data: 2024-06-23     Ora: 17:30 A2: Mocanu Florin Aurelian (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)

Baraj Liga 3, Baraj Liga 3
Stadion: CSM Borzeşti (Oneşti - Bacău) Obs. arbitri: Anitoaei Petronela (Iaşi - Iaşi)
Obs: Andrici Ilie (Cerviceşti - Botoşani)

Calendar