Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşov Bucureşti BuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmboviţaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea

Bucureşti

Etapa 17
# echipe arbitri
1 AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CSM Slatina A: Costreie Sorin (Buftea - Ilfov)
A1: Bucsi Imre-Laszlo (Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Data: 2021-02-26     Ora: 17:30 A2: Necula Mihaita (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Liga 2, Liga 2 - Sezon Regular R: Nagy Vladimir Andrei (Măhăceni - Alba)
Stadion: Cluj Arena (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj) Obs: Monea Dan (Aiud - Alba)
Obs: Bitea Radu (Oradea - Bihor)
2 AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara A: Mavriche Sergiu (Bacău - Bacău)
A1: Dută George Bogdan (Bacău - Bacău)
Data: 2021-02-27     Ora: 11:00 A2: Dumitrache Stefan (Palanca - Prahova)

Liga 2, Liga 2 - Sezon Regular R: Buzea Vasile (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Stadion: 1 Mai (Slobozia - Ialomiţa) Obs: Vărgatu Laurenţiu (Brăila - Brăila)
Obs: Lumanare Marian (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
3 CS Mioveni - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea A: Demetrescu Iuliana Elena (Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
A1: Țepușă Mihaela (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Data: 2021-02-27     Ora: 11:00 A2: Ivanov Roxana (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Liga 2, Liga 2 - Sezon Regular R: Moroiță Andrei (Ploieşti - Prahova)
Stadion: Orăşenesc (Mioveni - Argeş) Obs: Sava Cristian (Bacău - Bacău)
Obs: Stănescu Horaţiu (Craiova - Dolj)
Etapa 25
# echipe arbitri
1 SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA A: Cojocaru Adrian Viorel (Galaţi - Galaţi)
A1: Gheorghe Bogdan (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Data: 2021-02-26     Ora: 20:30 A2: Badea Marius (Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)

Liga 1 - Sezon Regular, Liga 1 - Sezon Regular R: Baban Vlad (Iaşi - Iaşi)
Stadion: Dinamo Central (Bucureşti - Bucureşti) Obs: Salomir Marian (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
2 CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC UTA Arad A: Mladinovici Horia Gabriel (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
A1: Grigoriu Mircea Mihail (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Data: 2021-02-27     Ora: 12:30 A2: Vatamanu Cosmin (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Liga 1 - Sezon Regular, Liga 1 - Sezon Regular R: Marcu Florin Mihai (Oradea - Bihor)
Stadion: Gaz Metan (Mediaş - Sibiu) Obs: Szekely Zoltan (Baia Mare - Maramureş)
3 AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Universitatea Craiova A: Kovacs Istvan (Carei - Satu Mare)
A1: Marinescu Vasile (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Data: 2021-02-27     Ora: 20:00 A2: Artene Ovidiu (Vaslui - Vaslui)

Liga 1 - Sezon Regular, Liga 1 - Sezon Regular R: Dumitrache Bogdan (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Stadion: Gloria (Buzău - Buzău) Obs: Boca Sorin (Iaşi - Iaşi)

Calendar