Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului

Arbitri - - Giurgiu

Andrei Florin ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Antonie Andrei ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Barbu Marian ( Făgăraş - Braşov)
Bîrsan Marcel ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Busi Cătălin ( Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Călin Iulian ( Ştefăneşti - Argeş)
Chivulete Andrei Florin ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Cojocaru Adrian Viorel ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Colţescu Sebastian ( Craiova - Dolj)
Costreie Sorin ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Coza Ionuţ ( Cernica - Ilfov)
Dima Iulian ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Fesnic Horatiu Mircea ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Flueran Viorel Nicusor ( Craiova - Dolj)
Găman George Cătălin ( Craiova - Dolj)
Haţegan Ovidiu ( Arad - Arad)
Kovacs Istvan ( Carei - Satu Mare)
Mladinovici Horia Gabriel ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Petrescu Radu ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Popa Cătălin ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Rusandu Lucian ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)

Asistenti - - Giurgiu

Artene Ovidiu ( Vaslui - Vaslui)
Avram Valentin ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Badea Marius ( Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Bârleanu Vlad ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Bîrdeş Romică ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Bobe Ionuţ Marius ( Videle - Teleorman)
Bucsi Imre-Laszlo ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Cerei Alexandru ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Constantinescu Andrei ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Danşa Ciprian Florin ( Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Dumitru Ionel Valentin ( Gherghiţa - Prahova)
Filip Alexandru ( Constanţa - Constanţa)
Gheorghe Bogdan ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Gheorghe Sebastian Eugen ( Suceava - Suceava)
Ghinguleac Radu Adrian ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Grigoriu Mircea Mihail ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Lucaciu Doru Claudiu ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Marchidanu Marius Cristian ( Brăila - Brăila)
Marica Mihai Marius ( Bistriţa - Bistriţa Năsăud)
Marinescu Vasile ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Mitruţi Daniel ( Craiova - Dolj)
Neacşu George Florin ( Câmpulung Muscel - Argeş)
Necula Mihaita ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Orbuleţ Mircea ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Păunescu Florin ( Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Popescu Adrian ( Craiova - Dolj)
Slabu Stelian ( Braşov - Braşov)
Stroe Gabriel Sabin ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Szabo Gero ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Tunyogi Ferencz ( Zalău - Sălaj)
Urzică Vladimir ( Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
Vatamanu Cosmin ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Vişan Florian Alexandru ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Vodă Alexandru ( Alba Iulia - Alba)
Vornicu Adrian ( Iaşi - Iaşi)

Calendar