Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului

Arbitri - Futsal - Toate judetele

Anca Florin Daniel ( Deva - Hunedoara)
Andrei Marius ( Belcin - Dolj)
Balaban Dumitru Bogdan ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Balangă Luis Florică ( Drobeta Turnu Severin - Mehedinţi)
Balint Attila ( Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita)
Barlutiu Ovidiu Ciprian ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Benedek Andras ( Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita)
Blindu Catalin Ionut ( Hunedoara - Hunedoara)
Boharu Predescu Ionel ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Braşovean Cristian Cosmin ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Buceleanu Lorant ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Chita Liviu ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Ciobanu Vlad ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Cojocaru Flavius Ionut ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Cojocea Cosmin ( Popeşti-Leordeni - Ilfov)
Craciun Andrei ( Brăila - Brăila)
Curta Ovidiu Dan ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Darjan Liviu ( Braşov - Braşov)
Deaconu Laurentiu ( Berceni - Ilfov)
Decă Daniel ( Brăila - Brăila)
Dinu Cristian-Dan ( Buzău - Buzău)
Frîncu Mihăiță Daniel ( Drobeta Turnu Severin - Mehedinţi)
Gunciu Roberto Florentin ( Popeşti-Leordeni - Ilfov)
Hamza Petru ( Crușovăț - Caraş Severin)
Hanceariuc Bogdan ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Hornet Andrei ( Brăila - Brăila)
Iftenie Mircea ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Jurgiu Catalin ( Hunedoara - Hunedoara)
Kiuţă Mihai Alexandru ( Braşov - Braşov)
Luca Ovidiu ( Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
Macovei Florin Aurelian ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Maghiar Cristian ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Mihalcut Andrei ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Mocanu Dragos ( Brăila - Brăila)
Molnos Imre ( Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita)
Motriuc Florin ( Suceava - Suceava)
Muresan Mihai ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Olah Edison ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Pana Laurentiu Adrian ( Buzău - Buzău)
Pentek Laurentiu ( Oradea - Bihor)
Peter Joszef ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Pintilii Bogdan ( Suceava - Suceava)
Plantos George ( Fălticeni - Suceava)
Pop Iulian ( Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
Popescu Constantin Daniel ( Ţicleni - Gorj)
Popescu Dragos Costin ( Buzău - Buzău)
Preda Romeo ( Brăila - Brăila)
Radu Stefan ( Buzău - Buzău)
Roman Adrian ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Sandoi Radu Lucian ( Craiova - Dolj)
Smeu Ionuţ ( Brăila - Brăila)
Spaiuc Sebastian ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Strete Aurel ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Szabo Attila ( Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita)
Szabo Szilard ( Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita)
Trasca Marius ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Trifan Catalin ( Buzău - Buzău)
Tulba Constantin Catalin ( Craiova - Dolj)

Asistenti - Futsal - Toate judetele


Calendar