Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului

Arbitri: - Fotbal - Lot Liga 3 - Toate judetele

Anghelina Cristian ( Câmpulung Muscel - Argeş)
Apetrei Cosmin ( Roznov - Neamţ)
Apreutesei Andrei ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Bălan Dragoș Ionuț ( Vaslui - Vaslui)
Băltuță Vasile Dorin ( Flămânzi - Botoşani)
Belega Eduard ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Bodocan Narcis ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Breoi Nicolae ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Bulibasa Cristian ( Buzău - Buzău)
Chiorean Raul Gabriel ( Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Ciobanu Cosmin Stefan ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Cîrjan Alexandru Sebastian ( Râmnicu Sărat - Buzău)
Ciucanu Octavian ( Braşov - Braşov)
Constantinescu Ionut ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Cupu Raul George ( Făgăraş - Braşov)
Dan Razvan ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Dănilă Ștefăniță ( Tunari - Ilfov)
Despina Alexandru ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Diaconu Constantin Adrian ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Diaconu Lucian ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Diaconu Marius ( Roman - Neamţ)
Drugea Catalin Gheorghe ( Buzău - Buzău)
Dumitru Adrian ( Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Dumitru Madalin Alexandru ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Dumitru Robert Marian ( Balş - Olt)
Feleki Gellert ( Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita)
Filip Claudiu Andrei ( Craiova - Dolj)
Flonta Catalin Aurelian ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Florea Bogdan ( Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
Florescu Valentin ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Fodor Andrei Gabriel ( Deva - Hunedoara)
Frățilă Adrian ( Vadu Paşii - Buzău)
Fuior Cosmin ( Mircea-Voda - Brăila)
Gherghi Madalina ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Ghiureș Andrei Alexandru ( Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Gornic Alexandru Dan ( Arad - Arad)
Haivas Viorel Mihai ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Herczeg Leopold ( Băcia - Hunedoara)
Hrusca Dan ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Hurducas Victor ( Iclod - Cluj)
Iacob Costinel ( Craiova - Dolj)
Iftode Silviu ( Fălticeni - Suceava)
Ilie Ionut Catalin ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Iviniș Darius Florin ( Zlatna - Alba)
Jijiie Bogdan ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Jurca Tudor Florin ( Arad - Arad)
Kemenes Norbert ( Baia Mare - Maramureş)
Kopriva Biro Eniko ( Carei - Satu Mare)
Lac Dumitru Florin ( Sibiu - Sibiu)
Lădar Razvan ( Zalău - Sălaj)
Lică Iurgen Ciprian ( Constanţa - Constanţa)
Mailat Horatiu Ioan ( Cristesti - Mureş)
Manea Alexandru George ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Manu Paul ( Puchenii Mosneni - Prahova)
Marin Alexandru Ionuț ( Munteni - Galaţi)
Marinescu Madalin ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Marinoiu Costin Alexandru ( Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Matis Claudiu Dantes ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Miricioiu Ion Dănuț ( Cuca - Argeş)
Moisă Mihai ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Mormeci Dumitru Robert ( Braşov - Braşov)
Moșoiu George Dan ( Ovidiu - Constanţa)
Nanu Ionut Catalin ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Naum Alexandru ( Buzău - Buzău)
Necrici Razvan ( Chechiş - Maramureş)
Oancea Andrei ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Oancea Stănică Theodor ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Oprea Gabriel ( Călăraşi - Călăraşi)
Pal Adrian ( Oradea - Bihor)
Papp Csaba ( Luduş - Mureş)
Pascu Cristian Antonio ( Sibiu - Sibiu)
Perju Alexandru Ionut ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Pîrîu Dragoș ( Curtea de Argeş - Argeş)
Pîrlog Tudorel ( Cazasu - Brăila)
Popa Silviu Gabriel ( Vaslui - Vaslui)
Racoare Arthur ( Curtea de Argeş - Argeş)
Rasteanu Liviu ( Mangalia - Constanţa)
Roman Cosmin ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Saladea Sorin Florin ( Arad - Arad)
Sava Florin Adrian ( Vânători - Galaţi)
Scrob Radu ( Alba Iulia - Alba)
Șerban Matei ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Spinu Marius ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Șroder Robert ( Suceava - Suceava)
Ștef Claudiu ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Suvar Alexandru Nicolae ( Sibiu - Sibiu)
Timiș Roxana ( Sibiu - Sibiu)
Țurcanu Dragoș Ionuț ( Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
Ungureanu Diana Madalina ( Plevna - Buzău)
Valusescu Maria Alexandra ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Vîrgolici Cristian ( Brăila - Brăila)
Vlădulescu Andreea Violeta ( Braşov - Braşov)
Vremăroiu Andrei Florin ( Moreni - Dâmboviţa)

Asistenti - Fotbal - Lot Liga 3 - Toate judetele

Achirei Teodor ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Albulescu Gica Sandocan Ionel ( Craiova - Dolj)
Andrei Florentin Cosmin ( Oradea - Bihor)
Anghel Laurentiu ( Craiova - Dolj)
Anghel Lucian Marian ( Caracal - Olt)
Antal Octavian ( Bacău - Bacău)
Bălțatu Mihai ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Banica Octavian Marian ( Cârcea - Dolj)
Barbu Florinel ( Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
Barbu Marian Cristinel ( Craiova - Dolj)
Bazon Cosmin Iulian ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Bazso Magyar Tamas ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Bedohazi Gergely ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Bedreaga Razvan ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Belenesi Stelian Alex ( Oradea - Bihor)
Berariu Lucian Mihai ( Moroda - Arad)
Birjac Stefan ( Păuşa - Sălaj)
Biro Zsolt ( Belin - Covasna)
Blănariu Alexandru ( Fălticeni - Suceava)
Bogdanel Alexandru ( Oradea - Bihor)
Brandusesc Darius Iulian ( Sibiu - Sibiu)
Bratoi Ciprian ( Turnu Măgurele - Teleorman)
Buie Șerban ( Baia Mare - Maramureş)
Bumb Cristian ( Băcia - Hunedoara)
Buzzi Cristian ( Oţelu Roşu - Caraş Severin)
Căpîlna Luca Tudor ( Dej - Cluj)
Cășuț Cristian ( Arad - Arad)
Cherteș Cristian Marius ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Chioibașu Alexandru ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Ciocan Cosmin ( Turnu Măgurele - Teleorman)
Ciocoiu Bogdan ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Ciorbea Cristian Marian ( Braşov - Braşov)
Cîrdei Alexandra Mihaela ( Hunedoara - Hunedoara)
Cîrstea Alexandru Adrian ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Ciuraru Alexandru ( Puscasi - Vaslui)
Colniceanu Dorinel ( Tulcea - Tulcea)
Costache Marian Silviu ( Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Cozma Alexandru ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Crăciun Alexandru ( Oneşti - Bacău)
Dinu Mădălina ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Doarvoas Claudiu ( Mintia - Hunedoara)
Drăgan Adrian Răzvan ( Sibiu - Sibiu)
Dragu Mircea ( Vaslui - Vaslui)
Duță Vasile Marius ( Avrig - Sibiu)
Enache Adrian ( Reşiţa - Caraş Severin)
Enache Gabriel ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Ene Raluca ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Făinaru Victor ( Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
Filip Florin Gabriel ( Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Găluți Sergiu Tudor ( Sântana - Arad)
Gaspar Vladut ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Georgiu Ioan Claudiu ( Dej - Cluj)
Gherman Alex Gabriel ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Giorgiu Claudiu ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Gîță Daniel Marius ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Gogu Vasile Claudiu ( Reşiţa - Caraş Severin)
Goicea Silviu ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Gozman Pop Cristian Dumitru ( Oradea - Bihor)
Grigoriu Nicoleta ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Guran Mircea ( Braşov - Braşov)
Hazi Vladut ( Volovăţ - Suceava)
Hriscu Daniel ( Voroveşti - Iaşi)
Hriscu Vlad ( Voroveşti - Iaşi)
Humița Cismaș Malac Roxana ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Iancău Adrian Ioan ( Zalău - Sălaj)
Iancu Alin Cristian ( Slobozia - Ialomiţa)
Iftime Alexandru ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Iftode David Ioan ( Fălticeni - Suceava)
Ionica Alin ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Irina Petru Eusebiu ( Oradea - Bihor)
Lucaci Claudiu ( Bacău - Bacău)
Macovei Leonard George ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Man Cătălin ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Marin Razvan Stefan ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Martinescu Bogdan Mihai ( Buzău - Buzău)
Matica Marius Ionut ( Oradea - Bihor)
Mazga Ilinca ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Meres Robert ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Mesaros Antonio Cristian ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Militaru Andrei Mihail ( Craiova - Dolj)
Mincu Stefan ( Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Mindeart Valentin ( Popeşti-Leordeni - Ilfov)
Mocanu Florin Aurelian ( Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Moldovan Radu Petrisor ( Sâncraiu de Mureş - Mureş)
Murariu Alexandru ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Muresan Alin Cristian ( Floreşti - Cluj)
Muresan Cristian Gheorghe ( Cavnic - Maramureş)
Negoiță Răzvan ( Brăila - Brăila)
Negru Ioan Alexandru ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Negură Alexandru Marian ( Mangalia - Constanţa)
Nistor Ioana ( Orlat - Sibiu)
Nistor Radu Mihai ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Nuță Ionuț Emanuel ( Craiova - Dolj)
Oancea Sergiu Ciprian ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Olenic Theodor ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Onicescu Ion ( Glodeni - Dâmboviţa)
Oprescu Louis George ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Pantea Andrei ( Arad - Arad)
Pantea Sebastian ( Arad - Arad)
Pânzaru Viorel ( Braşov - Braşov)
Păunescu Adrian ( Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Pîslaru Andrei ( Arad - Arad)
Pișta Andrei ( Fălticeni - Suceava)
Ploae Dragoș Cristinel ( Vaslui - Vaslui)
Pojar Paul Bogdan ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Popa Daniel ( Câmpeni - Alba)
Popa Romeo ( Craiova - Dolj)
Popovici Valentin ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Pricop Antonio - Cristian ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Prioteasa Mădălin ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Prodan Costel Adrian ( Cisnădie - Sibiu)
Puiu Dan Florin ( Braşov - Braşov)
Rădoi Cristian Emil ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Răduță Gabriel ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Recsenyedi Hunor Bela ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Revnic Alin ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Ristea Octavian ( Otopeni - Ilfov)
Rusu Mircea ( Bertea - Prahova)
Sabou Ionut Ovidiu ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Sava Andreea Nicoleta ( Mărăcineni - Buzău)
Seiche Lazăr Flavius ( Sânmihaiu Almaşului - Sălaj)
Şillo Tudor ( Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Sîncrăian Andrei ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Soare Alin ( Turnu Măgurele - Teleorman)
Șomlea Teo Alexandru ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Spătar Răzvan ( Sibiu - Sibiu)
Spinu Nicolas ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Stana Radu ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Stoica Bogdan Claudiu ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Suhan Nicoleta Corina ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Șușcă Nicoleta Elena ( Arad - Arad)
Svatsinka Roberto ( Reşiţa - Caraş Severin)
Talpoș Marius ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Tamasi Zoltan ( Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita)
Tanase Cristian ( Constanţa - Constanţa)
Tasnady Janos Gyorgy ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Teodorescu Raul ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Toader Razvan ( Zavoi - Caraş Severin)
Toca Cosmin Gheorghe ( Făgăraş - Braşov)
Toma Andrei ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Toth Krisztian ( Petreşti - Satu Mare)
Tunsoiu Marian ( Sinca Noua - Braşov)
Turcanu Ionut ( Coţuşca - Botoşani)
Turian Alexandru ( Zalău - Sălaj)
Țuțuianu Cătălin ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Ungvari Levente ( Haghig - Covasna)
Urs George Catalin ( Oradea - Bihor)
Ursu Cosmin Ionuț ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Vasile Alexandru ( Buzău - Buzău)
Vasile Bogdan Stefan ( Sibiu - Sibiu)
Zifceac Ludovic ( Oradea - Bihor)

Calendar