Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmbovitaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea
In atentia arbitrilor

Etapa 9
# echipe arbitri
1 AFC Hermannstadt - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA A: Bîrsan Marcel (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
A1: Danşa Ciprian Florin (Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Data: 2018-09-22     Ora: 15:00 A2: Bârjac Gabriel (Zalău - Sălaj)

Liga I, Liga I R1: Busi Cătălin (Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Tran-sil (Târgu Mureş - Mureş) Obs: Ştefan Constantin (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
2 AFC Botoşani - CS Concordia Chiajna A: Rusandu Lucian (Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
A1: Bucsi Imre-Laszlo (Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Data: 2018-09-22     Ora: 18:00 A2: Vodă Alexandru (Alba Iulia - Alba)

Liga I, Liga I R1: Barbu Marian (Făgăraş - Braşov)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Municipal (Botoşani - Botoşani) Obs: Toma Costin Ioan (Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
3 U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - SC FC Viitorul SA A: Petrescu Radu (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
A1: Ghinguleac Adrian Radu (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Data: 2018-09-22     Ora: 21:00 A2: Grigoriu Mircea Mihail (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Liga I, Liga I R1: Antonie Andrei (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Ion Oblemenco (Craiova - Dolj) Obs: Constantin Augustus (Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
4 SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi A: Coza Ionuţ (Cernica - Ilfov)
A1: Artene Ovidiu (Vaslui - Vaslui)
Data: 2018-09-23     Ora: 21:00 A2: Slabu Stelian (Braşov - Braşov)

Liga I, Liga I R1: Colţescu Sebastian (Craiova - Dolj)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Anghel Iordanescu (Voluntari - Ilfov) Obs: Ciubotariu Liviu (Galaţi - Galaţi)
5 AFC Astra - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş
Data: 2018-09-24     Ora: 21:00

Liga I, Liga I
Stadion: Marin Anastasovici (Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
Etapa 10
# echipe arbitri
1 SC FC Viitorul SA - AFC Astra
Data: 2018-09-29     Ora: 18:00

Liga I, Liga I
Stadion: Central (Ovidiu - Constanţa)
2 CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi
Data: 2018-09-29     Ora: 18:00

Liga I, Liga I
Stadion: Gaz Metan (Mediaş - Sibiu)
3 SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Data: 2018-09-29     Ora: 18:00

Liga I, Liga I
Stadion: Dinamo Central (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
4 SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Botoşani
Data: 2018-09-29     Ora: 18:00

Liga I, Liga I
Stadion: Anghel Iordanescu (Voluntari - Ilfov)
5 FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA
Data: 2018-09-29     Ora: 18:00

Liga I, Liga I
Stadion: CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
6 CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi
Data: 2018-09-29     Ora: 18:00

Liga I, Liga I
Stadion: Concordia (Chiajna - Ilfov)
7 AFC Hermannstadt - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
Data: 2018-09-29     Ora: 18:00

Liga I, Liga I
Stadion: Municipal (Sibiu - Sibiu)

Calendar