Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmbovitaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea
In atentia arbitrilor

Şaisprezecimi
# echipe arbitri
1 SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Botoşani
Data: 2018-09-25     Ora: 16:00

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Anghel Iordanescu (Voluntari - Ilfov) Obs: Paraschiv Ciprian (Iaşi - Iaşi)
2 AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Energeticianul
Data: 2018-09-25     Ora: 16:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Municipal (Miercurea Ciuc - Harghita) Obs: Donciu Stefan (Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
3 ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Data: 2018-09-25     Ora: 16:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Dan Păltinişanu (Timişoara - Timiş) Obs: Orbonas Calin Marius (Ilia - Hunedoara)
4 CS Sportul Snagov SA - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA
Data: 2018-09-25     Ora: 18:45

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Ion Oblemenco (Craiova - Dolj) Obs: Ionescu Aurel (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
5 ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti
Data: 2018-09-25     Ora: 21:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Oţelul (Galaţi - Galaţi) Obs: Scanteie Daniel (Bacău - Bacău)
6 AFC UTA Arad - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi
Data: 2018-09-26     Ora: 16:00

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Motorul (Arad - Arad) Obs: Boros Petru (Oradea - Bihor)
7 CS Sporting Lieşti - CS Mioveni
Data: 2018-09-26     Ora: 16:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Comunal (Lieşti - Galaţi) Obs: Gheorghe Ştefan (Măxineni - Brăila)
8 AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AS FC Universitatea Cluj
Data: 2018-09-26     Ora: 16:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Progresul Spartac (Bucureşti - Bucureşti) Obs: Bădescu George (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
9 ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Hermannstadt
Data: 2018-09-26     Ora: 16:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Obs: Ticlea Daniel (Buzău - Buzău)
10 CSM Slatina - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi
Data: 2018-09-26     Ora: 16:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: 1 Mai (Slatina - Olt) Obs: Nicolescu Viorel (Videle - Teleorman)
11 CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul SA
Data: 2018-09-26     Ora: 18:45

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Concordia (Chiajna - Ilfov) Obs: Grigore Felix (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
12 AFC Chindia Târgovişte - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA
Data: 2018-09-26     Ora: 21:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Orăşenesc (Mioveni - Argeş) Obs: Popescu Catalin Eugen (Ploieşti - Prahova)
13 CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC Astra
Data: 2018-09-27     Ora: 16:00

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Baza Sportivă Luceafărul (Sânmartin - Bihor) Obs: China Cristian (Baia Mare - Maramureş)
14 CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş
Data: 2018-09-27     Ora: 16:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Municipal (Rădăuţi - Suceava) Obs: Vamanu Vasile (Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
15 Fotbal Club Rapid - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
Data: 2018-09-27     Ora: 18:45

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Valentin Stănescu (Bucureşti - Bucureşti) Obs: Guteanu Stere (Techirghiol - Constanţa)
16 AFC Unirea 1924 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
Data: 2018-09-27     Ora: 21:30

Cupa României, Cupa României
Stadion: Obs: Biriş Teodor (Hunedoara - Hunedoara)

Calendar