Seria 1      Seria 2      Seria 3      Seria 4      Seria 5      Seria 6      Seria 7      Seria 8      Seria 9      Seria 10     

Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmboviţaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea
In atentia arbitrilor

Etapa 22
# echipe arbitri
1 ACS Viitorul Domneşti - STĂ
nu se disputa
Data: 2013-05-03     Ora: 18:00

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Voinţa (Domneşti - Ilfov)
2 CS Afumaţi - SC FC Voluntari SA A: Botescu Dan Grigore (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
A1: Nuţu Robert Gabriel (Ploieşti - Prahova)
Data: 2013-05-03     Ora: 18:00 A2: Niculescu Dan Florin (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Comunal (Afumaţi - Ilfov) Obs: Filip Ioan (Slatina - Olt)
Obs: Barbulescu Ilie (Piteşti - Argeş)
3 FC Caracal (OT) - FC Stefanesti (IF) A: Illyeş Adrian (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
A1: Oprescu Louis George (Ploieşti - Prahova)
Data: 2013-05-03     Ora: 18:00 A2: Călărașu Ștefan (Câmpina - Prahova)

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Parc (Caracal - Olt) Obs: Simion Aurelian (Piteşti - Argeş)
Obs: Vladulescu Gabriel (Roşiorii de Vede - Teleorman)
4 ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 A: Peşu Ionela Alina (Craiova - Dolj)
A1: Voinea Cristian Marius (Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
Data: 2013-05-03     Ora: 18:00 A2: Ivanov Roxana (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Comunal (Cernica - Ilfov) Obs: Cristea Ion (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Obs: Tudor Emil (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
5 CS Baloteşti - AFCM Alexandria A: Brândusă Cristian (Călăraşi - Călăraşi)
A1: Trandafir Adrian (Constanţa - Constanţa)
Data: 2013-05-03     Ora: 18:00 A2: Brandusa Silviu (Constanţa - Constanţa)

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Comunal Baloteşti (Baloteşti - Ilfov) Obs: Deaconu Marian (Ploieşti - Prahova)
Obs: Oprea Gabriel (Snagov - Ilfov)
6 CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - ACS Berceni (IF) A: Balaci Marian (Drobeta Turnu Severin - Mehedinţi)
A1: Catana Cristian (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Data: 2013-05-04     Ora: 11:00 A2: Ionescu Adrian (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Sportul (Vişina - Olt) Obs: Rosu Eugen (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Obs: Ionescu Aurel (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
7 CS Tunari - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) A: Râsnoveanu Andrei (Popeşti-Leordeni - Ilfov)
A1: Dumitriu Daniel (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Data: 2013-05-04     Ora: 18:00 A2: Marinescu Adriana (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Tunari (Tunari - Ilfov) Obs: Badea Gheorghe (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Obs: Ionescu Adrian Mihail (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Etapa 23
# echipe arbitri
1 CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti A: Costreie Sorin (Buftea - Ilfov)
A1: Bîrdeş Romică (Piteşti - Argeş)
Data: 2013-05-10     Ora: 18:00 A2: Florea Claudiu (Piteşti - Argeş)

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Clinceni - Arena 1 (Clinceni - Ilfov) Obs: Marodin Nicolae (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Obs: Florea Vasile (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
2 STĂ - CS Afumaţi
nu se disputa
Data: 2013-05-10     Ora: 18:00

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Mielu Oprean (1 Decembrie - Ilfov)
3 SC FC Voluntari SA - FC Caracal (OT) A: Dan Florin Costin (Chirnogi - Călăraşi)
A1: Căpăţineanu Ioan Rares (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Data: 2013-05-10     Ora: 18:00 A2: Ionus Erchian (Medgidia - Constanţa)

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Anghel Iordănescu (Voluntari - Ilfov) Obs: Deaconu Marian (Ploieşti - Prahova)
Obs: Basarab Mihai (Slobozia - Ialomiţa)
4 FC Stefanesti (IF) - ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) A: Gulei Silviu Ilie (Drobeta Turnu Severin - Mehedinţi)
A1: Mătăoanu Nicolae (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Data: 2013-05-10     Ora: 18:00 A2: Bălună Dragoș (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Dumitru Mătărău (Ştefăneştii de Jos - Ilfov) Obs: Ionescu George (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Obs: Rotaru Ion (Galaţi - Galaţi)
5 CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CS Baloteşti A: Porumbel Valentin (Olteniţa - Călăraşi)
A1: Mateescu Emil Andrei (Ploieşti - Prahova)
Data: 2013-05-10     Ora: 18:00 A2: Niţă Adrian (Ploieşti - Prahova)

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic (Chiajna - Ilfov) Obs: Uţică Sorin (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Obs: Stroe Constantin (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
6 ACS Berceni (IF) - AFCM Alexandria A: Penciu Mădălin (Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
A1: Dimache Ionut Jenel (Slobozia - Ialomiţa)
Data: 2013-05-10     Ora: 18:00 A2: Mihalcea Alexandru (Muntenii Buzău - Ialomiţa)

Liga 3, Seria 3
Stadion: Comunal (Berceni - Ilfov) Obs: Ilasi Iulian Iliuta (Ploieşti - Prahova)
Obs: Crângaşu Silviu (Ploieşti - Prahova)

Calendar