Seria 1      Seria 2      Seria 3      Seria 4      Seria 5      Seria 6      Seria 7      Seria 8      Seria 9      Seria 10     

Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmboviţaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea
In atentia arbitrilor

Etapa 22
# echipe arbitri
1 STĂ - CS Minerul Motru (GJ)
nu se disputa
Data: 2013-05-03     Ora: 18:00

Liga 3, Seria 4
Stadion: Mielu Oprean (1 Decembrie - Ilfov)
2 CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Millenium Giarmata A: Corocan Cosmin (Reşiţa - Caraş Severin)
A1: Caluseru Andrei (Salcia - Mehedinţi)
Data: 2013-05-03     Ora: 18:00 A2: Drula Ionel Caius (Drobeta Turnu Severin - Mehedinţi)

Liga 3, Seria 4
Stadion: Municipal - sintetic (Târgu Jiu - Gorj) Obs: Dumitrica Ion (Craiova - Dolj)
Obs: Pintilie Constantin (Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
3 CS Vladimirescu (AR) - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) A: Codrea Cristian (Baia Mare - Maramureş)
A1: Costea Danut Vasile (Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Data: 2013-05-03     Ora: 18:00 A2: Erdokozi Andrea (Baia Mare - Maramureş)

Liga 3, Seria 4
Stadion: Comunal (Vladimirescu - Arad) Obs: Faniță Constantin (Timişoara - Timiş)
Obs: Ristache Cristinel (Reşiţa - Caraş Severin)
4 CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) A: Drăgoi Răzvan Nicolae (Timişoara - Timiş)
A1: Nicolae Chiţoiu Andrei (Timişoara - Timiş)
Data: 2013-05-03     Ora: 18:00 A2: Băla Casian (Arad - Arad)

Liga 3, Seria 4
Stadion: Voinţa (Lupac - Caraş Severin) Obs: Monea Dan (Aiud - Alba)
Obs: Bogdan Ioan (Arad - Arad)
5 CSM Lugoj - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) A: Vidican Rares George (Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
A1: Nistoran Răzvan Constantin (Reşiţa - Caraş Severin)
Data: 2013-05-03     Ora: 18:00 A2: Toderas Gabriela Ioana (Satu Mare - Satu Mare)

Liga 3, Seria 4
Stadion: Municipal (Lugoj - Timiş) Obs: Asandei Nicuşor (Reşiţa - Caraş Severin)
Obs: Vancea Viorel (Oradea - Bihor)
6 CS Flacăra Făget (TM) - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL)
nu se disputa
Data: 2013-05-03     Ora: 18:00

Liga 3, Seria 4
Stadion:
7 CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) A: Roşu Flavius Alin (Timişoara - Timiş)
A1: Gheorghioiu Bogdan (Timişoara - Timiş)
Data: 2013-05-04     Ora: 18:00 A2: Drăguţ Cristian Gabriel (Timişoara - Timiş)

Liga 3, Seria 4
Stadion: Municipal (Caransebeş - Caraş Severin) Obs: Moisescu Luis (Drobeta Turnu Severin - Mehedinţi)
Obs: Paraschiv Dumitru (Drobeta Turnu Severin - Mehedinţi)
Etapa 23
# echipe arbitri
1 STĂ - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu
nu se disputa
Data: 2013-05-10     Ora: 18:00

Liga 3, Seria 4
Stadion: Mielu Oprean (1 Decembrie - Ilfov)
2 CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) A: Constantinescu Eduard Marius (Craiova - Dolj)
A1: Gireada Bogdan (Oradea - Bihor)
Data: 2013-05-10     Ora: 18:00 A2: Lakatos Rares (Oradea - Bihor)

Liga 3, Seria 4
Stadion: Nicu Moraru (Giarmata - Timiş) Obs: Cristea Emil (Arad - Arad)
Obs: Găman Sorin Sergiu (Târgu Jiu - Gorj)
3 SCM 2012 Resita (CS) - CS Vladimirescu (AR) A: Nagy Vladimir Andrei (Măhăceni - Alba)
A1: Fiter Ciprian (Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Data: 2013-05-10     Ora: 18:00 A2: Putyer Călin Matei (Oradea - Bihor)

Liga 3, Seria 4
Stadion: Mircea Chivu (Reşiţa - Caraş Severin) Obs: Spătaru Iulian (Timişoara - Timiş)
Obs: Mierea Florin (Timişoara - Timiş)
4 CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) A: Barzuca Dorian (Lugoj - Timiş)
A1: Golosie Gabriel Florin (Lugoj - Timiş)
Data: 2013-05-10     Ora: 18:00 A2: Samsudean Patricia (Timişoara - Timiş)

Liga 3, Seria 4
Stadion: Minerul (Mătăsari - Gorj) Obs: Tudorică Ioan (Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Obs: Cojocaru Victor (Craiova - Dolj)
5 ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS Flacăra Făget (TM) A: Tomoiagă Claudiu Adrian (Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
A1: Dorobantu Ovidiu (Olanu - Vâlcea)
Data: 2013-05-10     Ora: 18:00 A2: Zaharioiu Ionuţ (Băbeni - Vâlcea)

Liga 3, Seria 4
Stadion: Tineretului (Rovinari - Gorj) Obs: Corocan Cornel (Reşiţa - Caraş Severin)
Obs: Nicolaescu Florin (Slatina - Olt)
6 CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL)
nu se disputa
Data: 2013-05-10     Ora: 18:00

Liga 3, Seria 4
Stadion: Minerul (Motru - Gorj)

Calendar